The Panther - Lake Leschenaultia

26 August 2017

Place Bib Name Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Total Speed
20.2km option
1 45 Guy Kalma CX M 1 0:10:34 0:10:45 0:10:32 0:10:22 0:42:13.1 28.71
2 34 Tom Ford CX M 2 0:10:38 0:10:47 0:10:57 0:10:48 0:43:10.1 28.08
3 40 Brendon Meney CX M 3 0:10:43 0:10:58 0:10:59 0:10:39 0:43:19.4 27.98
4 23 Stu Helm MTB M 1 0:11:03 0:10:54 0:11:05 0:11:03 0:44:05.1 27.49
5 37 Jonty Calder CX M 4 0:11:27 0:11:26 0:11:33 0:11:32 0:45:58.7 26.36
6 39 Neil Rattray CX M 5 0:12:01 0:12:00 0:11:54 0:12:00 0:47:55.5 25.29
7 54 John Jordan CX M 6 0:11:49 0:12:13 0:12:08 0:12:02 0:48:13.4 25.13
8 36 Mop Blackwell CX M 7 0:11:57 0:11:55 0:12:24 0:12:11 0:48:27.0 25.02
9 38 Emmett Fenlon MTB M 2 0:12:09 0:12:29 0:12:18 0:12:17 0:49:13.7 24.62
10 52 Matt Veleff MTB M 3 0:12:09 0:12:22 0:12:29 0:12:31 0:49:31.1 24.48
11 41 Jason Rolfe MTB M 4 0:12:17 0:12:27 0:12:52 0:12:48 0:50:23.6 24.05
12 6 David Equid MTB M 5 0:13:01 0:13:03 0:12:53 0:12:51 0:51:47.5 23.40
13 4 Troy Coulthard MTB M 6 0:12:13 0:12:52 0:13:18 0:13:24 0:51:47.8 23.40
14 24 Stephen McShane MTB M 7 0:12:30 0:13:08 0:13:14 0:13:06 0:51:58.8 23.32
15 33 Bruce Rollerson CX M 8 0:13:14 0:12:59 0:13:02 0:13:04 0:52:19.3 23.16
16 1 Luke Austin MTB M 8 0:13:05 0:13:09 0:13:18 0:13:06 0:52:37.2 23.03
17 8 Wayne Flanagan CX M 9 0:13:19 0:13:42 0:13:11 0:12:49 0:53:01.3 22.86
18 35 Kim Van Amerongen CX M 10 0:13:07 0:13:17 0:13:20 0:13:24 0:53:07.7 22.81
19 11 Matt Tognini CX M 11 0:13:30 0:13:07 0:13:17 0:13:15 0:53:08.5 22.81
20 58 David Equid CX M 12 0:13:10 0:13:06 0:13:30 0:13:28 0:53:14.3 22.77
21 21 Rob Cassian MTB M 9 0:13:16 0:13:36 0:13:44 0:13:19 0:53:54.8 22.48
22 30 Marcus Goldberg MTB M 10 0:13:20 0:13:19 0:13:44 0:14:00 0:54:23.5 22.28
23 15 Annie Bramley MTB F 1 0:13:27 0:13:46 0:13:47 0:14:03 0:55:03.5 22.01
24 29 Karl McIntyre CX M 13 0:13:23 0:13:31 0:14:03 0:14:16 0:55:12.3 21.95
25 28 Mark Anastasas MTB M 11 0:13:15 0:14:10 0:14:22 0:13:54 0:55:40.7 21.77
26 20 John Clark MTB M 12 0:13:45 0:14:09 0:13:43 0:14:03 0:55:40.7 21.77
27 44 Dale Munroe MTB M 13 0:14:04 0:14:03 0:14:03 0:14:10 0:56:19.4 21.52
28 32 Shane Stone MTB M 14 0:13:38 0:14:27 0:14:40 0:14:36 0:57:20.8 21.13
29 47 Emma Molloy CX F 1 0:14:48 0:14:11 0:14:11 0:14:26 0:57:35.3 21.05
30 26 Steff Van Amerongen CX F 2 0:13:52 0:16:18 0:13:53 0:13:53 0:57:55.2 20.93
31 7 Alison Ramm MTB F 2 0:14:10 0:14:29 0:14:44 0:14:35 0:57:58.0 20.91
32 57 Riccardo Divita MTB M 15 0:13:49 0:14:11 0:14:50 0:15:14 0:58:04.1 20.87
33 13 Nathan Blackwell CX M 14 0:11:51 0:21:12 0:12:30 0:12:39 0:58:12.2 20.82
34 25 William Lendrum CX J M 1 0:14:16 0:14:12 0:14:56 0:14:54 0:58:18.0 20.79
35 12 Jenny Sammons MTB F 3 0:15:06 0:15:03 0:15:07 0:14:53 1:00:09.0 20.15
36 9 Sonya Debenham MTB F 4 0:15:38 0:15:04 0:15:16 0:14:32 1:00:29.6 20.04
37 48 Megan Stalker MTB F 5 0:15:19 0:15:35 0:15:25 0:15:31 1:01:49.6 19.60
38 18 Sandy Carlton MTB F 6 0:14:57 0:15:25 0:16:05 0:15:54 1:02:20.8 19.44
39 49 Glen Hollowell MTB M 16 0:15:14 0:15:35 0:15:56 0:15:50 1:02:35.0 19.37
40 31 Ian Skidmore MTB M 17 0:15:21 0:15:39 0:16:09 0:15:32 1:02:41.3 19.33
41 14 Andrew White MTB M 18 0:16:02 0:16:59 0:16:36 0:16:53 1:06:30.2 18.22
42 55 Kate Meenan MTB F 7 0:15:58 0:16:28 0:17:23 0:17:32 1:07:21.9 17.99
43 17 Natalie Dibona MTB F 8 0:16:43 0:17:41 0:17:35 0:17:16 1:09:14.3 17.50
44 56 Matt Bowker CX M 15 0:16:06 0:17:41 0:18:00 0:18:16 1:10:03.1 17.30
45 27 Sharon Sharman MTB F 9 0:17:39 0:18:05 0:18:46 0:19:07 1:13:36.8 16.46
46 2 Alex Cairnduff MTB M 19 0:21:49 0:23:33 0:25:17 0:23:41 1:34:19.1 12.85
16 James Debenham CX M 16 0:12:07 0:18:47 0:12:46 DNF punctures
19 Emma Lendrum CX J F 1 0:13:52 DNF puncture
22 Martin Hendrick MTB M 20 0:11:43 0:16:26 DNF
42 Callum Montgomery CX M 17 DNS
43 Thom Perry CX M 18 DNS
46 Briee Rogers MTB F 10 0:15:45 0:16:04 DNF
50 Dion Lazic MTB M 21 DNS
51 Patrick Woods MTB M 22 DNS
53 Scott Bryce MTB M 23 0:17:48 DNF
10.0km option
1 10 Kieran White MTB M 1 0:16:43 0:17:57 0:34:40.1 17.31