Hilly 2 – Chidlow|Wundowie

27 November 2016

Place Bib Name Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
40.4km option
1 10 Stu Helm 30-39M 1 0:26:58 0:29:30 0:56:28.2 42.93
2 70 Matthew Chambers 18-29M 1 0:27:46 0:30:48 0:58:33.6 41.39
3 66 Tom Barratt 40-49M 1 0:28:13 0:31:53 1:00:06.1 40.33 +0:06:22 4
4 52 Robert Hurst 30-39M 2 0:29:03 0:32:08 1:01:10.7 39.62 +0:05:05 10
5 71 Jonathan Lewis 18-29M 2 0:28:42 0:32:34 1:01:15.5 39.57
6 72 Craig Pennell 40-49M 2 0:28:26 0:32:55 1:01:20.3 39.52 +0:06:10 5
7 55 Colin Rose 50-59M 1 0:28:59 0:32:24 1:01:23.6 39.48 +0:07:06 2
8 62 Chris Glasby 50-59M 2 0:29:12 0:32:34 1:01:46.5 39.24 +0:06:30 3
9 39 Heiko Potzeldt 30-39M 3 0:29:53 0:31:59 1:01:51.4 39.19
10 30 Stuart Gee 50-59M 3 0:29:19 0:32:36 1:01:54.8 39.15 +0:08:25 1
11 35 John Sonego 40-49M 3 0:29:23 0:32:46 1:02:08.4 39.01 +0:04:45 12
12 13 Chris Roberts 40-49M 4 0:30:09 0:32:37 1:02:46.1 38.62 +0:05:07 9
13 56 John Healy 50-59M 4 0:29:54 0:32:56 1:02:49.7 38.58 +0:06:04 6
14 45 Jerard Ghossein 40-49M 5 0:29:45 0:33:08 1:02:53.1 38.55 +0:05:12 8
15 50 Paul Prottey 40-49M 6 0:29:51 0:33:31 1:03:22.1 38.25 +0:03:44 16
16 40 Sean Mahony 40-49M 7 0:29:59 0:33:42 1:03:40.5 38.07 +0:04:13 14
17 68 David Lewis 18-29M 3 0:30:25 0:33:28 1:03:53.0 37.94
18 69 James Flynn 50-59M 5 0:30:28 0:33:31 1:03:58.7 37.89 +0:05:22 7
19 47 Phillip Deisel 50-59M 6 0:30:09 0:34:07 1:04:15.4 37.72 +0:04:14 13
20 19 Ian Turner 50-59M 7 0:30:43 0:33:44 1:04:26.6 37.61 +0:04:54 11
21 48 Andrew Candy 50-59M 8 0:30:54 0:33:46 1:04:40.7 37.48 +0:03:48 15
22 14 Gordon Lewis 40-49M 8 0:30:52 0:33:59 1:04:50.8 37.38 +0:02:40 19
23 64 Nick Foster 40-49M 9 0:30:51 0:35:33 1:06:24.1 36.51 +0:01:41 21
24 42 Sofia Erhard 30-39F 1 0:32:18 0:35:02 1:07:19.9 36.00 +0:03:07 17
25 25 Romney Phillips 40-49M 10 0:31:21 0:36:08 1:07:28.0 35.93 +0:00:37 22
26 41 David Equid 50-59M 9 0:32:29 0:35:27 1:07:55.8 35.68 +0:01:53 20
27 18 Guy Pritchard M 1 0:32:31 0:36:58 1:09:29.1 34.89 -0:02:11 31
28 57 Michael Claffey 30-39M 4 0:33:11 0:36:54 1:10:05.1 34.59
29 53 John Clark 50-59M 10 0:33:17 0:36:52 1:10:09.2 34.55 -0:01:40 29
30 46 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 2 0:33:11 0:37:03 1:10:14.4 34.51 +0:00:34 23
31 27 Frank Norton 50-59M 11 0:33:08 0:37:28 1:10:36.5 34.33 -0:01:01 27
32 15 Rick Churchill 60-69M 1 0:34:06 0:37:45 1:11:50.3 33.74 -0:00:57 26
33 73 Don McCracken 50-59M 12 0:34:04 0:37:59 1:12:03.4 33.64 -0:02:28 32
34 59 Brad Dermody 30-39M 5 0:33:50 0:38:15 1:12:04.9 33.63 -0:05:49 36
35 9 Andrew White 50-59M 13 0:34:06 0:38:30 1:12:36.2 33.39 -0:04:07 33
36 51 Steven McKiernan 40-49M 11 0:33:59 0:39:00 1:12:59.6 33.21 -0:05:06 34
37 28 Alison Ramm 40-49F 1 0:34:13 0:38:49 1:13:01.5 33.19 -0:00:48 24
38 22 Jenny Sammons 60-69F 1 0:34:31 0:38:59 1:13:29.8 32.98 +0:03:06 18
39 33 Shannon Arnott 40-49F 2 0:34:35 0:39:38 1:14:12.5 32.66 -0:01:46 30
40 37 Janice Graham 40-49F 3 0:35:14 0:39:15 1:14:29.4 32.54 -0:01:36 28
41 63 Merrill Lombard 30-39M 6 0:35:42 0:39:23 1:15:05.5 32.28 -0:08:50 39
42 34 Sue Veale 60-69F 2 0:36:44 0:41:30 1:18:14.6 30.98 -0:00:56 25
43 49 Lesley Burch 30-39F 3 0:36:17 0:42:36 1:18:52.3 30.73 -0:08:26 38
44 31 Luba Kovalenko 40-49F 4 0:38:03 0:41:03 1:19:06.6 30.64 -0:06:01 37
45 26 Tanya Birkbeck 50-59F 1 0:37:07 0:42:15 1:19:22.6 30.54 -0:05:38 35
46 24 John Ferguson 60-69M 2 0:38:01 0:43:54 1:21:55.2 29.59 -0:11:02 41
47 11 Peter Vaughan 60-69M 3 0:38:17 0:43:57 1:22:13.8 29.48 -0:10:42 40
48 21 Leanne Phillips 40-49F 5 0:40:10 0:45:56 1:26:05.8 28.15 -0:12:34 42
49 17 Richard Williams HC M 1 0:40:54 0:47:23 1:28:17.5 27.45
50 38 Greg Swensen 60-69M 4 0:42:08 0:47:39 1:29:47.4 27.00 -0:17:11 44
51 16 David Nangle 70-79M 1 0:43:03 0:50:21 1:33:24.3 25.95 -0:16:50 43
52 7 Louise Yeaman 50-59F 2 0:44:00 0:49:25 1:33:24.6 25.95 -0:19:26 45
53 8 Kathy McDougall 40-49F 6 0:44:10 0:50:18 1:34:27.9 25.66 -0:22:01 46
54 1 Troy Coulthard 30-39M 7 0:45:39 0:50:14 1:35:52.4 25.28 -0:29:37 48
55 32 Kevin Hart 60-69M 5 0:43:12 0:55:24 1:38:35.1 24.59 -0:24:43 47
56 12 Peter Allen HC M 2 0:44:59 0:54:21 1:39:20.5 24.40
57 5 Neil McDougall HC M 3 0:49:16 0:57:35 1:46:51.0 22.69
58 4 Phil Gyford 70-79M 2 0:50:56 1:02:47 1:53:43.0 21.32 -0:35:04 49
59 2 Louise Mofflin HC F 1 1:01:16 1:10:22 2:11:38.3 18.41
3 Alex Cairnduff 50-59M 14
6 Lorna Henson 40-49F 7
23 Sandra McManus 50-59F 3
29 Sarah Fitton 30-39F 4
36 Melissa Robinson 40-49F 8
43 Lisa Roux 40-49F 9
54 Andrew Lumley 30-39M 8
61 Michael Bowden 40-49M 12
65 Patrick Saccani-Williams 18-29M 4