Hilly 4 - Chidlow|Bailup Rd

17 December 2017

Place Bib Name Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
1 57 Luke Durbridge 18-29M 1 0:25:52 0:25:12 0:51:04.9 45.46
2 9 Tom McCracken 18-29M 2 0:28:50 0:28:06 0:56:55.2 40.79
3 20 Colin Rose 50-59M 1 0:29:40 0:28:57 0:58:36.3 39.62 +0:07:08 1
4 52 John Sonego 40-49M 1 0:29:52 0:29:11 0:59:03.4 39.32 +0:05:09 2
5 53 David Thompson 18-29M 3 0:31:07 0:28:50 0:59:56.7 38.74
6 31 Thomas Bruins 18-29M 4 0:30:25 0:29:35 0:59:59.6 38.70
7 3 Heiko Potzeldt 30-39M 1 0:30:17 0:30:08 1:00:24.7 38.44 +0:02:59 5
8 50 Phillip Deisel 50-59M 2 0:31:51 0:30:32 1:02:23.0 37.22 +0:03:21 3
9 42 Chris Roberts 40-49M 2 0:32:17 0:31:15 1:03:31.4 36.55 +0:01:37 8
10 37 Jason Walsh 40-49M 3 0:32:09 0:31:47 1:03:56.5 36.31 +0:00:50 9
11 54 Gordon Lewis 40-49M 4 0:32:25 0:31:38 1:04:02.7 36.26 +0:00:43 10
12 45 John Healy 50-59M 3 0:32:27 0:31:48 1:04:14.4 36.15 +0:01:54 6
13 34 Kim Van Amerongen 40-49M 5 0:33:02 0:31:37 1:04:39.2 35.92 -0:01:15 12
14 4 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 1 0:33:43 0:32:37 1:06:19.9 35.01 +0:01:39 7
15 28 Paul Van Der Walt 50-59M 4 0:33:38 0:32:54 1:06:31.5 34.90 +0:00:31 11
16 41 Andrew Candy 50-59M 5 0:35:23 0:32:27 1:07:50.3 34.23 -0:02:06 15
17 46 Karl McIntyre 40-49M 6 0:34:54 0:32:57 1:07:51.4 34.22 -0:03:16 16
18 26 Ali Dyson 50-59F 1 0:34:11 0:33:45 1:07:55.1 34.19 +0:03:16 4
19 36 Ian Skidmore 60-69M 1 0:35:09 0:34:05 1:09:14.8 33.53 -0:01:26 13
20 11 Marcus Goldberg 40-49M 7 0:34:27 0:34:49 1:09:15.9 33.52 -0:04:40 20
21 29 Alison Ramm 40-49F 1 0:35:12 0:35:36 1:10:48.0 32.80 -0:01:29 14
22 27 Andrew White 50-59M 6 0:35:30 0:35:26 1:10:56.1 32.73 -0:05:12 21
23 51 Don McCracken 50-59M 7 0:35:28 0:35:38 1:11:05.6 32.66 -0:04:18 19
24 13 Rick Churchill 60-69M 2 0:34:25 0:37:11 1:11:35.5 32.43 -0:03:28 17
25 16 Steven McKiernan 40-49M 8 0:36:41 0:37:19 1:14:00.5 31.38 -0:08:52 22
26 24 Sue Challen 50-59F 2 0:38:41 0:37:28 1:16:09.4 30.49 -0:03:59 18
27 38 Matt Martins 30-39M 2 0:41:19 0:39:37 1:20:55.1 28.70 -0:17:31 25
28 15 Sam Flockhart 30-39F 2 0:39:55 0:41:07 1:21:02.1 28.65 -0:13:29 24
29 14 John Ferguson 60-69M 3 0:40:14 0:41:21 1:21:35.4 28.46 -0:13:28 23
30 5 Richard Williams HC M 1 0:45:18 0:45:41 1:30:59.3 25.52
31 7 David Nangle 70-79M 1 0:47:11 0:50:00 1:37:10.8 23.89 -0:23:19 26
32 17 Greg Swensen 60-69M 4 0:48:27 0:49:31 1:37:57.8 23.70 -0:28:08 27
33 2 Neil McDougall HC M 2 0:52:32 0:55:42 1:48:14.2 21.45 -0:43:17 28
8 Alex Cairnduff 50-59M 8 DNS
19 Sandii McManus 50-59F 3 DNS
21 Julie Blight 40-49F 2 DNS
25 Aron Barclay JM 1 DNS
32 Kate Bevilaqua 40-49F 3 DNS
39 Jerard Ghossein 50-59M 9 DNS
47 Stuart Murray 40-49M 9 DNS
49 Leon Vogels 40-49M 10 DNS
55 Sean Ralph 30-39M 3 0:29:14 DNF DNF
56 Nathalie Laurendeau 40-49F 4 DNS
58 Andrew Henfrey 40-49M 11 DNS
59 Ben O'Connor 18-29M 5 DNS