Mark Webb Memorial, Toodyay-Gidge

4 February 2018

Place Bib Name Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
1 34 Jon Gregg 40-49M 1 1:01:24 0:08:50 1:10:13.6 37.68 +0:03:39 1
2 42 Tom Ford 30-39M 1 1:01:51 0:09:07 1:10:57.5 37.29 +0:01:33 2
3 41 David Thompson 18-29M 1 1:04:08 0:09:41 1:13:48.6 35.85
4 31 Patrick Saccani-Williams 18-29M 2 1:06:12 0:10:08 1:16:19.8 34.67
5 40 John Sonego 40-49M 2 1:06:21 0:10:26 1:16:47.2 34.46 -0:03:08 3
6 37 Phillip Deisel 50-59M 1 1:07:58 0:10:58 1:18:55.8 33.52 -0:03:44 4
7 25 Richard Woods 50-59M 2 1:09:45 0:10:33 1:20:18.0 32.95 -0:05:21 5
8 36 Col Tierney 40-49M 3 1:10:13 0:10:24 1:20:37.5 32.82 -0:06:07 9
9 19 Jason Walsh 40-49M 4 1:09:46 0:11:11 1:20:57.1 32.69 -0:06:53 10
10 27 Jean Ferreira 30-39M 2 1:10:40 0:10:40 1:21:20.6 32.53
11 20 Ian Turner 50-59M 3 1:10:32 0:11:05 1:21:37.4 32.42 -0:05:28 8
12 17 Paul Van Der Walt 50-59M 4 1:11:03 0:11:01 1:22:03.2 32.25 -0:05:22 6
13 35 Stephen Marks 50-59M 5 1:11:24 0:11:13 1:22:36.1 32.03 -0:07:12 11
14 16 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 1 1:11:59 0:11:11 1:23:10.1 31.81 -0:05:27 7
15 32 Andrew Lilley 40-49M 5 1:12:46 0:11:03 1:23:48.4 31.57 -0:10:49 16
16 5 Cade Zulsdorf 30-39M 3 1:13:54 0:11:26 1:25:19.6 31.01
17 12 David Equid 50-59M 6 1:14:22 0:11:22 1:25:44.6 30.86 -0:09:03 13
18 24 Nick Foster 50-59M 7 1:14:30 0:12:50 1:27:20.0 30.30 -0:12:37 17
19 18 Rick Churchill 60-69M 1 1:15:49 0:11:54 1:27:43.0 30.17 -0:09:47 14
20 13 Ian Skidmore 60-69M 2 1:15:08 0:12:35 1:27:43.2 30.16 -0:10:08 15
21 14 Summer Roberts 40-49F 1 1:15:20 0:12:30 1:27:50.2 30.12 -0:07:51 12
22 21 Andrew White 50-59M 8 1:16:36 0:12:30 1:29:05.4 29.70 -0:13:54 18
23 6 Chris Reid 50-59M 9 1:18:29 0:12:04 1:30:32.1 29.23 -0:14:53 19
24 33 Marcus Goldberg 40-49M 6 1:20:07 0:12:12 1:32:18.2 28.67 -0:18:26 21
25 1 Paul Dinneen 40-49M 7 1:19:35 0:13:25 1:32:59.6 28.45 -0:20:16 23
26 30 Jeff Usher 60-69M 3 1:21:57 0:12:18 1:34:15.7 28.07 -0:16:20 20
27 23 Jim Green 40-49M 8 1:26:22 0:14:11 1:40:32.7 26.32 -0:26:54 25
28 7 Lorraine MacLennan 50-59F 1 1:27:28 0:14:04 1:41:32.1 26.06 -0:20:06 22
29 11 Christina Rose 30-39F 2 1:28:07 0:13:50 1:41:57.3 25.95 -0:24:14 24
30 8 Sam Flockhart 30-39F 3 1:29:27 0:15:16 1:44:43.5 25.27 -0:27:16 26
31 26 Brian Harrex 50-59M 10 1:32:40 0:14:56 1:47:35.5 24.59 -0:31:11 29
32 9 Marnie Butler 40-49F 2 1:34:52 0:14:45 1:49:36.9 24.14 -0:30:07 27
33 4 Sandii McManus 50-59F 2 1:36:31 0:15:26 1:51:57.1 23.64 -0:30:31 28
34 3 David Nangle 70-79M 1 1:42:39 0:17:36 2:00:14.9 22.00 -0:35:42 30
35 2 Neil McDougall HC M 1 1:57:25 0:25:01 2:22:26.4 18.58 -1:08:09 31
10 Merrill Lombard 30-39M 4 DNS
15 Andrew Candy 50-59M 11 DNS
22 Andrew Heard 40-49M 9 DNF DNF
28 John Healy 50-59M 12 DNF DNF
29 Stuart Murray 40-49M 10 DNF DNF
39 Karl McIntyre 40-49M 11 DNF DNF