Neerabup30

25 April 2017

Place Bib Name TeamName Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
30.0km option
1 86 Matt Burton 18-29M 1 0:19:03 0:21:03 0:40:05.4 44.90
2 70 Jarred Anderson 18-29M 2 0:19:31 0:20:35 0:40:06.3 44.88
3 101 Allister Caird 30-39M 1 0:19:34 0:20:39 0:40:12.8 44.76
4 15 Tom Ford Team 3 Team M 1 0:19:30 0:21:09 0:40:38.5 44.29 +0:08:13 2
5 14 Andy Lawrence Team 3 Team M 2 0:19:31 0:21:09 0:40:39.3 44.28 +0:08:13 3
6 5 Stu Helm 30-39M 2 0:19:37 0:21:31 0:41:07.8 43.76
7 91 Leighton Cook 18-29M 3 0:19:54 0:21:40 0:41:33.3 43.32
8 66 Chris Glasby Team 18 Team M 3 0:20:20 0:22:00 0:42:20.0 42.52 +0:08:00 4
9 67 Magnus Rudisele Team 18 Team M 4 0:20:21 0:21:59 0:42:20.1 42.52 +0:07:52 5
10 23 Ollie Saare Team 6 Team M 5 0:20:58 0:22:12 0:43:10.5 41.69
11 24 Angus Jeffrey Team 6 Team M 6 0:20:58 0:22:13 0:43:10.6 41.69
12 35 Jerard Ghossein 40-49M 1 0:20:42 0:22:40 0:43:22.1 41.51 +0:06:50 6
13 73 Troy Coulthard 40-49M 2 0:20:48 0:22:40 0:43:27.6 41.42 +0:05:24 18
14 64 Jason Rolfe Team 17 Team M 7 0:20:50 0:22:42 0:43:31.7 41.35 +0:06:15 9
15 65 Dan Hayes Team 17 Team M 8 0:20:49 0:22:43 0:43:31.7 41.35 +0:05:20 20
16 97 Andrew Ballam 40-49M 3 0:21:00 0:22:37 0:43:36.5 41.28 +0:06:01 11
17 10 Ben King Team 1 Team M 9 0:21:00 0:22:45 0:43:45.4 41.14
18 11 Kevin Barlow Team 1 Team M 10 0:43:45 0:43:45.4 41.14
19 32 Matt Dec 40-49M 4 0:20:58 0:22:50 0:43:47.2 41.11 +0:05:42 15
20 84 Christian Trulsson Team 22 Team M 11 0:21:06 0:22:43 0:43:49.0 41.08 +0:05:03 22
21 85 Bruce Rollerson Team 22 Team M 12 0:21:05 0:22:44 0:43:49.2 41.08 +0:05:49 13
22 99 Blake Kappler Team 25 Team M 13 0:21:55 0:21:58 0:43:53.1 41.02
23 100 Bryan Staring Team 25 Team M 14 0:21:50 0:22:03 0:43:53.5 41.01
24 96 Stuart Murray 30-39M 3 0:21:08 0:22:50 0:43:58.3 40.94 +0:04:54 25
25 77 John Healy 50-59M 1 0:21:30 0:22:49 0:44:18.8 40.62 +0:06:39 7
26 71 Jools Spon-Smith Team 20 Team M 15 0:21:19 0:23:00 0:44:19.6 40.61 +0:05:01 23
27 72 Dave Manners Team 20 Team M 16 0:21:17 0:23:03 0:44:19.8 40.60
28 94 Angus Argyle Team 24 Team M 17 0:22:02 0:22:47 0:44:49.3 40.16 +0:04:03 33
29 41 Andrew Candy 50-59M 2 0:21:41 0:23:17 0:44:57.4 40.04 +0:05:42 16
30 26 Thierry Maye Team 7 Team M 18 0:21:44 0:23:16 0:45:00.0 40.00 +0:05:20 19
31 27 Peter Lundberg Team 7 Team M 19 0:21:44 0:23:16 0:45:00.0 40.00 +0:04:01 34
32 104 Aaron Barclay 18-29M 4 0:21:23 0:23:40 0:45:02.6 39.96
33 36 Mick Brammer Team 9 Team M 20 0:21:49 0:23:30 0:45:19.2 39.72 +0:05:48 14
34 37 Lee Parker Team 9 Team M 21 0:21:48 0:23:31 0:45:19.2 39.72 +0:04:53 26
35 69 Simon Chester Team 19 Team M 22 0:21:50 0:23:41 0:45:30.4 39.55 +0:05:17 21
36 68 Simon Vine Team 19 Team M 23 0:21:48 0:23:42 0:45:30.4 39.55 +0:03:21 38
37 88 Margaret Gollagher Team 23 Team F 1 0:22:18 0:23:44 0:46:02.0 39.10 +0:08:49 1
38 87 Paul Borrett Team 23 Team M 24 0:22:17 0:23:45 0:46:02.0 39.10 +0:04:27 28
39 76 Mark De Castro 50-59M 3 0:22:15 0:23:49 0:46:03.6 39.08 +0:04:54 24
40 79 Paul Heyes 50-59M 4 0:22:15 0:24:06 0:46:21.2 38.83 +0:04:46 27
41 51 Erin Nolan Team 12 Team F 2 0:22:09 0:24:13 0:46:21.6 38.83 +0:05:55 12
42 52 Sarah Duffield Team 12 Team F 3 0:22:08 0:24:14 0:46:21.8 38.82 +0:05:30 17
43 48 Paul Prottey Team 11 Team M 25 0:22:13 0:24:44 0:46:57.5 38.33 +0:02:40 44
44 49 Shannon Arnott Team 11 Team F 4 0:22:14 0:24:43 0:46:57.6 38.33 +0:06:37 8
45 83 Sarah Fitton 30-39F 1 0:22:56 0:24:48 0:47:43.6 37.72 +0:04:15 31
46 6 Rick Churchill 60-69M 1 0:23:02 0:24:49 0:47:51.6 37.61 +0:04:23 30
47 78 Marcel Weijers 50-59M 5 0:23:06 0:24:49 0:47:54.9 37.57 +0:02:26 46
48 61 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 2 0:22:46 0:25:14 0:48:00.4 37.49 +0:04:25 29
49 44 Ian Skidmore 60-69M 2 0:23:21 0:24:48 0:48:08.4 37.39 +0:03:53 36
50 22 Wes Opie 40-49M 5 0:23:15 0:25:03 0:48:18.4 37.26 +0:01:36 51
51 74 Jeff Usher 60-69M 3 0:23:23 0:25:09 0:48:32.1 37.09 +0:03:42 37
52 81 Amanda Nabi Team 21 Team F 5 0:23:33 0:25:05 0:48:38.5 37.01 +0:04:06 32
53 82 Lesley Burch Team 21 Team F 6 0:23:33 0:25:05 0:48:38.5 37.01 +0:03:20 39
54 18 Ali Dyson 50-59F 1 0:23:12 0:25:37 0:48:49.2 36.87 +0:06:02 10
55 89 Mike Halls 40-49M 6 0:23:34 0:25:22 0:48:55.1 36.80 +0:00:25 56
56 28 Kim Van Amerongen Team 8 Team M 26 0:23:32 0:25:23 0:48:55.3 36.79 -0:00:03 57
57 29 Charlie Hodgson Team 8 Team M 27 0:23:33 0:25:22 0:48:55.3 36.79 +0:00:43 54
58 34 Peter Neuzerling 50-59M 6 0:23:24 0:25:32 0:48:56.1 36.78 +0:02:21 47
59 38 David Equid 50-59M 7 0:23:37 0:25:23 0:49:00.9 36.72 +0:02:27 45
60 55 Adam Scott Team 14 Team M 28 0:23:58 0:25:03 0:49:00.9 36.72 +0:01:47 50
61 115 Glenn French Team 14 Team M 29 0:23:57 0:25:04 0:49:01.1 36.72 +0:01:56 49
62 47 Sean Mahony 40-49M 7 0:23:09 0:26:02 0:49:11.5 36.59 +0:00:52 52
63 75 Martin Hendrick 40-49M 8 0:23:25 0:26:36 0:50:01.6 35.98 -0:00:41 61
64 50 Mark Berry 30-39M 4 0:24:14 0:26:06 0:50:19.5 35.77 -0:01:28 64
65 46 Paul Humphreys Team 10 Team M 30 0:24:34 0:25:48 0:50:21.5 35.74 +0:00:45 53
66 45 Craig Alexander Team 10 Team M 31 0:24:35 0:25:47 0:50:21.7 35.74 -0:01:11 63
67 8 Sarah Hunter 40-49F 1 0:24:18 0:26:10 0:50:28.6 35.66 +0:02:57 40
68 12 Stacey Thomas Team 2 Team F 7 0:24:13 0:26:37 0:50:49.8 35.41 +0:02:06 48
69 13 Margot Biggs Team 2 Team F 8 0:24:12 0:26:38 0:50:50.1 35.41 +0:02:55 42
70 59 Anke Hoskins-Bergmann Team 15 Team F 9 0:24:27 0:26:41 0:51:07.6 35.21 +0:02:55 41
71 58 Louise McKay Team 15 Team F 10 0:24:25 0:26:43 0:51:07.6 35.21 +0:00:40 55
72 31 Greg Perry 50-59M 8 0:24:34 0:27:01 0:51:34.7 34.90 -0:00:17 58
73 25 Michael Claffey 30-39M 5 0:24:42 0:27:51 0:52:33.2 34.25
74 9 Martin Moran 70-79M 1 0:25:03 0:27:37 0:52:39.3 34.18 +0:02:51 43
75 33 Ben Loffelmann 18-29M 5 0:25:17 0:27:32 0:52:48.7 34.08
76 43 Sue Veale 60-69F 1 0:25:11 0:27:47 0:52:57.9 33.98 +0:03:59 35
77 42 Megan Gammie 18-29F 1 0:25:27 0:27:57 0:53:24.4 33.70
78 39 Travis George 40-49M 9 0:24:55 0:28:29 0:53:24.7 33.70 -0:03:47 69
79 16 Mollie O'Connor Team 4 Team F 11 0:25:54 0:27:47 0:53:40.5 33.53
80 116 Katie Wiltshire Team 4 Team F 12 0:25:53 0:27:47 0:53:40.6 33.53
81 62 Laurensia Rosana Team 16 Team F 13 0:25:20 0:28:33 0:53:53.4 33.40 -0:02:06 65
82 63 Katheryn Dines Team 16 Team F 14 0:25:22 0:28:32 0:53:54.0 33.40 -0:00:38 60
83 93 Barry Cook 50-59M 9 0:25:56 0:28:11 0:54:06.7 33.27 -0:03:00 67
84 54 Vanessa Johnson Team 13 Team F 15 0:26:10 0:28:35 0:54:45.4 32.87 -0:00:43 62
85 53 Jen Matthies Team 13 Team F 16 0:26:10 0:28:36 0:54:45.8 32.87 -0:02:54 66
86 20 Belinda Evans Team 5 Team F 17 0:26:43 0:29:20 0:56:02.8 32.12 -0:03:07 68
87 21 Brooke Colton Team 5 Team F 18 0:26:41 0:29:22 0:56:03.0 32.11 -0:03:56 70
88 98 Jade Haines 18-29F 2 0:25:42 0:30:47 0:56:29.1 31.87
89 60 Greg Swensen 60-69M 4 0:28:26 0:30:41 0:59:06.7 30.45 -0:05:21 71
90 19 Fred Cottier 80-89M 1 1:00:57 1:00:57.2 29.53 -0:00:31 59
91 1 David Nangle 70-79M 2 0:30:19 0:34:18 1:04:37.6 27.85 -0:08:16 72
92 3 Sasia Taylor 40-49F 2 0:31:55 0:35:30 1:07:25.1 26.70 -0:14:09 73
93 4 Sally Churchill 30-39F 3 0:34:37 0:39:53 1:14:29.5 24.16 -0:22:04 75
94 2 John Andrews 70-79M 3 0:35:41 0:40:53 1:16:34.4 23.51 -0:20:13 74
30 James Allen 18-29M 6
40 Michael Morton 18-29M 7
56 Carlos De Oliveira 30-39M 6
57 Tom Barratt 40-49M 10
80 Patrick Saccani-Williams 18-29M 8
90 Shane Gorman 40-49M 11
95 Gino D'Orazio Team 24 Team M 32 0:48:30 DNF 37.11 DNF