Pinjara 46/82; Pinjarra|W Coolup

8 January 2017

Place Bib Name Cat CatPlace Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
46.1km option
1 10 Stu Helm 30-39M 1 0:31:54 0:29:33 1:01:27.0 45.01
2 46 Justin Ghosh 18-29M 1 0:33:24 0:30:58 1:04:22.3 42.97
3 30 Matt Burton 18-29M 2 0:33:56 0:31:35 1:05:31.2 42.22
4 45 Guy Crawford 30-39M 2 0:34:13 0:31:32 1:05:45.4 42.06 +0:10:08 3
5 20 Colin Rose 50-59M 1 0:34:34 0:31:19 1:05:53.3 41.98 +0:12:34 1
6 23 James Martin 30-39M 3 0:34:28 0:31:57 1:06:25.2 41.64
7 40 Troy Coulthard 40-49M 1 0:34:17 0:32:25 1:06:41.9 41.47 +0:09:11 4
8 35 Jonathon Considine 18-29M 3 0:34:50 0:31:54 1:06:44.8 41.44
9 14 Sean Mahony 40-49M 2 0:35:01 0:32:32 1:07:33.1 40.95 +0:10:13 2
10 50 Rob Wormald 40-49M 3 0:36:22 0:32:35 1:08:57.8 40.11 +0:07:39 5
11 43 Dylan White 30-39M 4 0:36:02 0:33:28 1:09:29.3 39.80
12 42 Bruce Rollerson 40-49M 4 0:37:25 0:33:55 1:11:19.9 38.78 +0:05:31 10
13 49 Guy Pritchard 40-49M 5 0:37:09 0:34:31 1:11:39.7 38.60 +0:05:26 11
14 19 Andrew Candy 50-59M 2 0:37:55 0:34:05 1:12:00.3 38.41 +0:06:27 6
15 59 Marcel Weijers 50-59M 3 0:37:56 0:35:37 1:13:32.9 37.61 +0:04:40 13
16 51 Don McCracken 50-59M 4 0:39:00 0:34:59 1:13:59.4 37.38 +0:05:44 8
17 27 Peter Neuzerling 50-59M 5 0:39:04 0:35:01 1:14:05.8 37.33 +0:05:38 9
18 39 Paul Dinneen 40-49M 6 0:38:39 0:36:30 1:15:08.8 36.81 +0:00:44 21
19 37 Karl McIntyre 40-49M 7 0:38:43 0:36:49 1:15:31.5 36.62 +0:01:34 19
20 31 Kate Bevilaqua 30-39F 1 0:39:37 0:36:00 1:15:37.4 36.58 +0:05:59 7
21 3 Gregor McNab 50-59M 6 0:39:49 0:36:17 1:16:06.2 36.35 +0:03:06 16
22 7 Albert Ullbricht 50-59M 7 0:39:55 0:36:13 1:16:07.9 36.33 +0:02:20 18
23 33 Lisa Tyack 18-29F 1 0:40:12 0:36:00 1:16:12.3 36.30
24 44 Mark Kingston 30-39M 5 0:39:19 0:36:56 1:16:14.8 36.28
25 34 Claire Davis 18-29F 2 0:39:42 0:37:45 1:17:27.4 35.71
26 1 Alison Ramm 40-49F 1 0:40:14 0:37:28 1:17:41.3 35.60 +0:05:02 12
27 48 Karen Lloyd 40-49F 2 0:40:31 0:37:38 1:18:08.8 35.40 +0:04:35 14
28 4 Lesley Burch 30-39F 2 0:41:53 0:37:16 1:19:09.7 34.94 +0:01:30 20
29 58 Adam Scott 50-59M 8 0:40:20 0:39:03 1:19:23.4 34.84 -0:00:41 23
30 52 Melissa Robinson 40-49F 3 0:41:42 0:38:22 1:20:03.3 34.55 +0:02:40 17
31 54 Sabine Bird 30-39F 3 0:41:31 0:38:33 1:20:04.3 34.54 +0:00:32 22
32 60 Anton Hinton-Bayre 40-49M 8 0:43:17 0:37:01 1:20:17.9 34.45 -0:03:27 29
33 38 Andrew Tyack 18-29M 4 0:41:53 0:39:59 1:21:52.4 33.78
34 24 Ruth Chang 30-39F 4 0:44:03 0:37:51 1:21:54.2 33.77 -0:01:19 24
35 36 Melanie Hill 30-39F 5 0:43:39 0:38:31 1:22:09.6 33.67 -0:01:34 25
36 18 Leza Doran 30-39F 6 0:43:12 0:39:25 1:22:36.2 33.49 -0:02:05 27
37 32 Megan Gammie 18-29F 3 0:44:10 0:41:03 1:25:13.6 32.45
38 55 Shannon Miraglia 30-39F 7 0:44:33 0:41:06 1:25:39.6 32.29 -0:04:03 30
39 8 Luba Kovalenko 40-49F 4 0:45:52 0:40:44 1:26:35.6 31.94 -0:02:52 28
40 21 Suzie Baxter-Green 50-59F 1 0:45:14 0:41:57 1:27:10.9 31.73 -0:01:57 26
41 26 Caroline Clark 40-49F 5 0:46:13 0:42:48 1:29:01.4 31.07 -0:05:32 31
42 2 Fred Cottier 80-89M 1 0:48:21 0:42:11 1:30:32.5 30.55 +0:03:47 15
43 9 Ken Portman 80-89M 2 0:50:26 0:49:27 1:39:53.1 27.69 -0:06:42 32
44 61 Phil Gyford 70-79M 1 0:57:16 0:52:50 1:50:06.0 25.12 -0:19:54 33
22 Danielle Nordeck 40-49F 6 DNF DNF
29 Cameron Blyth 40-49M 9
47 Jorge Botello 50-59M 9
53 Peter Carlin 50-59M 10 DNF DNF
22.3km option
16 Sally Pilbeam 30-39F 1 0:45:24
81.7km option
1 5 Ben King Team M 1 0:34:28 0:49:25 0:30:57 1:54:49.7 42.69
2 56 Kevin Barlow Team M 2 0:34:29 0:49:25 0:30:57 1:54:49.8 42.69
3 11 Phil Deisel 50-59M 1 0:35:03 0:51:35 0:32:17 1:58:55.0 41.22 +0:23:34 1
4 6 Ben Madsen 30-39M 1 0:36:00 0:51:54 0:31:02 1:58:55.2 41.22 +0:18:41 2
5 12 Kim Van Amerongen 30-39M 2 0:37:36 0:55:27 0:34:31 2:07:34.4 38.43 +0:10:02 5
6 17 Ryan Willmot 30-39M 3 0:45:53 0:54:00 0:32:11 2:12:04.2 37.12
7 13 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 1 0:39:15 0:58:36 0:35:48 2:13:39.3 36.68 +0:12:42 3
8 25 David Equid 50-59M 2 0:40:25 0:58:50 0:34:53 2:14:08.2 36.54 +0:11:11 4
9 57 Carolyne Doherty 30-39F 2 0:40:22 0:59:42 0:36:31 2:16:35.5 35.89 +0:09:30 6
15 Chris Gaskell 40-49M 1 0:35:51 0:55:02 DNF DNF