hilly6_20

1 March 2020

Place CatPlace Bib Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Total Speed Standard StdPlace
Results for 44.8km (JM)
13 1 26 Mitchell Spencer 0:17:11 0:17:49 0:18:23 0:18:46 1:12:09.4 37.25
Results for 44.8km (HC M)
30 1 4 Richard Williams 0:23:09 0:23:19 0:24:18 0:24:55 1:35:40.7 28.09
32 2 1 Neil McDougall 0:28:09 0:29:42 0:31:01 0:32:08 2:01:00.3 22.21
Results for 44.8km (70-79M)
31 1 3 David Nangle 0:25:32 0:26:20 0:27:34 0:27:55 1:47:20.4 25.04 -0:20:36 27
Results for 44.8km (60-69M)
15 1 19 Paul Van Der Walt 0:18:10 0:18:21 0:18:39 0:18:35 1:13:46.2 36.44 +0:04:38 11
16 2 22 Alan Nicholls 0:18:19 0:18:36 0:18:39 0:18:41 1:14:14.5 36.21 +0:04:47 10
18 3 32 Rick Churchill 0:18:42 0:19:02 0:19:06 0:19:21 1:16:10.8 35.29 +0:03:32 13
20 4 18 David Equid 0:19:03 0:19:06 0:19:34 0:19:49 1:17:33.3 34.66 +0:00:51 17
27 5 11 John Ferguson 0:20:58 0:21:24 0:21:40 0:21:14 1:25:15.6 31.53 -0:05:33 22
Results for 44.8km (50-59M)
5 1 25 Phillip Deisel 0:16:46 0:16:55 0:16:59 0:17:36 1:08:16.7 39.37 +0:08:35 3
7 2 27 Andrew Highfield 0:17:26 0:17:30 0:17:28 0:17:01 1:09:24.3 38.73 +0:08:11 4
8 3 23 Paul Borrett 0:17:08 0:17:19 0:17:35 0:17:28 1:09:30.1 38.68 +0:07:21 6
9 4 24 Chris Roberts 0:17:08 0:17:20 0:17:32 0:17:30 1:09:30.6 38.67 +0:06:54 7
12 5 10 Ian Turner 0:17:33 0:17:49 0:18:12 0:18:17 1:11:51.2 37.41 +0:05:59 8
17 6 13 Andrew Candy 0:19:13 0:18:22 0:18:38 0:18:15 1:14:27.8 36.10 +0:02:23 15
21 7 15 Gregor McNab 0:19:54 0:19:49 0:19:49 0:19:53 1:19:25.0 33.85 -0:01:34 20
25 8 5 Vern Merchant 0:20:44 0:21:03 0:21:26 0:21:22 1:24:34.7 31.78 -0:06:27 25
Results for 44.8km (50-59F)
19 1 17 Anna Heitz 0:19:14 0:19:20 0:19:14 0:19:19 1:17:08.0 34.85 +0:07:43 5
26 2 8 Luba Kovalenko 0:21:35 0:21:19 0:21:11 0:20:57 1:25:02.6 31.61 -0:02:36 21
29 3 9 Kerina Puttman 0:22:01 0:22:33 0:22:41 0:23:04 1:30:19.1 29.76 -0:06:21 24
Results for 44.8km (40-49M)
6 1 28 Stuart Murray 0:17:06 0:17:17 0:17:35 0:17:24 1:09:22.1 38.75 +0:04:49 9
10 2 31 Andrew Lilley 0:17:26 0:17:39 0:17:46 0:17:39 1:10:29.6 38.13 +0:04:23 12
24 3 6 Matt Snell 0:20:18 0:20:04 0:20:24 0:20:17 1:21:02.7 33.17 -0:06:10 23
28 4 7 Cameron Dawson 0:20:38 0:21:16 0:21:43 0:21:49 1:25:26.3 31.46 -0:11:31 26
5 21 Brett Amos 0:20:34 DNF DNF
Results for 44.8km (40-49F)
23 1 12 Alison Ramm 0:19:14 0:19:31 0:21:11 0:20:59 1:20:55.4 33.22 +0:00:34 18
Results for 44.8km (30-39M)
2 1 37 Matt Burton 0:14:49 0:14:57 0:15:00 0:14:58 0:59:45.2 44.98 +0:13:55 1
3 2 30 Stu Helm 0:15:14 0:15:29 0:15:19 0:15:27 1:01:28.3 43.73 +0:12:12 2
11 3 33 Mark Lommers 0:17:07 0:17:48 0:17:52 0:18:02 1:10:50.1 37.95 +0:02:51 14
14 4 29 Steve Oates 0:17:50 0:18:17 0:18:17 0:18:20 1:12:43.6 36.96 +0:00:57 16
5 41 Blake Kappler
Results for 44.8km (30-39F)
22 1 14 Sabine Bird 0:19:59 0:20:08 0:19:46 0:19:58 1:19:50.5 33.67 -0:01:01 19
Results for 44.8km (18-29M)
1 1 40 Michael Freiberg 0:14:13 0:14:14 0:14:11 0:14:16 0:56:53.4 47.25
4 2 34 David Thompson 0:16:04 0:16:27 0:16:25 0:16:27 1:05:22.1 41.12
3 35 Ben Stone
Results for 22.4km (50-59M)
1 39 Chris Glasby 0:15:40 DNF DNF
Results for 22.4km (50-59F)
1 1 36 Tanya Birkbeck 0:20:52 0:21:09 0:42:00.8 31.99 -0:01:00 1