logo

WA 160km ITT Championship - Pinjarra

April 17, 2016

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

50 Claude Morris 7:30:00 18-29M    
1 Ben Madsen 7:30:45 30-39M    
2 John Andrews 7:31:30 70-79M   46km
3 Melissa Robinson 7:32:15 40-49F    
4   7:33:00      
5 Stephen McGee 7:33:45 60-69M    
6 Magnus Rudisele 7:34:30 40-49M    
7 Giselle Hosgood 7:35:15 50-59F    
8 Steff Van Amerongen 7:36:00 30-39F    
9 Marcel Weijers 7:36:45 40-49M    
10 Chris Gaskell 7:37:30 40-49M    
11 Paul Van Der Walt 7:38:15 50-59M    
12 Sean Mahony 7:39:00 40-49M    
13 Joshua Randall 7:39:45 30-39M    
14 Matt Burton 7:40:30 18-29M    
15 Pam Criddle 7:41:15 30-39F   92km
16 Carolyne Doherty 7:42:00 30-39F   92km
17 Allison Hass 7:42:45 40-49F   92km
18 Emily Eaton 7:43:30 30-39F   92km
19 Jules Johns 7:44:15 18-29F   92km
20 John Healy 7:45:00 50-59M   46km
21 Tiffany Chown 7:45:45 30-39F   92km
22 Keith Hickey 7:46:30 50-59M   92km
23 Robyn Richmond 7:47:15 40-49F   92km
24 Jannine Blum 7:48:00 18-29F   92km
25 Nigel Travers 7:48:45 30-39M   92km
26 Gordon Lewis 7:49:30 40-49M   92km
27 Mark Hunter 7:50:15 30-39M   92km
28 Pippa Davis 7:51:00 30-39F   92km
29 Jason Siekierka 7:51:45 18-29M   92km
30 Colin Rose 7:52:30 50-59M   46km
31 Frank Norton 7:53:15 50-59M   92km
32 Brett Criddle 7:54:00 40-49M   92km
33 Anthony Italiano 7:54:45 30-39M   92km
34 Luke Eaton 7:55:30 30-39M   92km
35 Carlos De Oliveira 7:56:15 30-39M   92km
36 Jools Spon-Smith 7:57:00 40-49M   92km
37 David Equid 7:57:45 50-59M   46km
38 Greg Perry 7:58:30 50-59M   46km
39 John Chipponeri 7:59:15 50-59M   46km
40 Justin Ghosh 8:00:00 18-29M   46km
41 Adam Scott 8:00:45 50-59M   46km
42 Harry Griffin 8:01:30 30-39M   46km
43 Andrew Candy 8:02:15 50-59M   46km
44 Alan Flanders 8:03:00 50-59M   46km
45 Adam Roberts 8:03:45 18-29M   46km
46 Suzanne Narbey 8:04:30 50-59F   46km
47 Kevin Barlow 8:05:15 18-29M   46km
48 Troy Coulthard 8:06:00 30-39M   46km
49 Karl McIntyre TBA 40-49M   46km
Date Posted:April 16, 2016 16:32