logo

Winter by the Lakes 4; Champion Lakes

October 1, 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 7:15:00 JM  
120 Neil McDougall 7:30:00 HC M
1 Louise Mofflin 7:30:45 HC F  
2 Andrew Bannister 7:31:30 Trike M  
3 Daniel Sonnabend 7:32:15 HC M  
4 Sally Churchill 7:33:00 30-39F  
5 John Andrews 7:33:45 70-79M  
6 Nige Young 7:34:30 HC M  
7 Peter Allen 7:35:15 HC M  
8 Derek Munro 7:36:00 40-49M  
9 Richard Williams 7:36:45 HC M  
10 Peter Lundberg 7:37:30 40-49M  
11   7:38:15    
12 Jo Blacker 7:39:00 50-59F  
13   7:39:45    
14 Andree Carr 7:40:30 60-69F  
15 Jeremy Young 7:41:15 30-39M  
16 Andrew White 7:42:00 50-59M  
17 Adam Hallsworth 7:42:45 30-39M  
18 Alex Cairnduff 7:43:30 50-59M  
19 Joshua Lindsay 7:44:15 30-39M  
20 Ian Turner 7:45:00 50-59M  
21 Dharlia Haines 7:45:45 JF 15km
22 Jasmine Greaves 7:46:30 JF 15km
23 Anna Schwartz 7:47:15 30-39F  
24 Brooke Colton 7:48:00 30-39F  
25 Sean Connelly 7:48:45 30-39M 40km
26 Davie Graham 7:49:30 50-59M  
27 Summer Roberts 7:50:15 40-49F  
28 Steff VanAmerongen 7:51:00 30-39F  
29 Glenda Wilson 7:51:45 60-69F  
30 Craig James 7:52:30 40-49M 40km
31 Kate Luckin 7:53:15 18-29F  
32 Megan Gammie 7:54:00 18-29F  
33 Phil Parr 7:54:45 60-69M  
34 Eamon Dorricott 7:55:30 30-39M  
35 John Healy 7:56:15 50-59M 40km
36 Claudia Dohr 7:57:00 40-49F  
37 Dana Hedges 7:57:45 50-59F  
38 Michael Claffey 7:58:30 30-39M  
39 Tanya Beverly 7:59:15 40-49F  
40 Peter Currell 8:00:00 40-49M  
41 Greg Swensen 8:00:45 60-69M  
42 Bruce Rollerson 8:01:30 40-49M  
43 Nick Baldwin 8:02:15 18-29M  
44 Joe Battaglia 8:03:00 50-59M  
45 Margaret Gollagher 8:03:45 50-59F  
46 Heiko Potzeldt 8:04:30 30-39M  
47 David Equid 8:05:15 50-59M  
48 Don Dragicevich 8:06:00 40-49M  
49 Javier Vasquez 8:06:45 30-39M  
50 Kevin Barlow 8:07:30 30-39M  
51 Richard Langsford 8:08:15 30-39M  
52 Kim Van Amerongen 8:09:00 40-49M  
53 Danny McCarthy 8:09:45 40-49M  
54 Michelle McLintock 8:10:30 30-39F  
55 Jay Lindorff 8:11:15 JM  
56 Alison Dyson 8:12:00 50-59F  
57 Adam Scott 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Kevin McIlduff 8:13:30 40-49M  
59 Simon Chester 8:14:15 50-59M  
60 Jerard Ghossein 8:15:00 50-59M  
61 Peter Neuzerling 8:15:45 50-59M  
62 Lloyd Lee 8:16:30 40-49M  
63 Alan Gibson 8:17:15 30-39M  
64 Andrew Rose 8:18:00 40-49M  
65 Lennon McLintock 8:18:45 30-39M  
66 Sean Ralph 8:19:30 30-39M  
67 Scott Davis 8:20:15 40-49M  
68 George Cooper 8:21:00 18-29M  
69 Colin Rose 8:21:45 50-59M  
70 Ian Skidmore 8:22:30 60-69M  
71 Andrew Candy 8:23:15 50-59M  
72 Alex Bell 8:24:00 40-49M  
73 Col Tierney 8:24:45 40-49M  
74 David Thompson 8:25:30 18-29M  
75 Amanda Nabi 8:26:15 40-49F  
76 Stuart Murray 8:27:00 40-49M  
77   8:27:45    
78 Errin Callaghan 8:28:30 40-49M  
79 Joshua Howe 8:29:15 JM  
80 Jason Avery 8:30:00 30-39M  
81 Tony Doherty 8:30:45 18-29M  
82 Aron Barclay 8:31:30 JM  
83 Hamish Goater 8:32:15 18-29M  
84 Emily Mascaro 8:33:00 JF  
85 Christian Trulsson 8:33:45 40-49M  
86 Justin Ghosh 8:34:30 18-29M  
87 Tom Barratt 8:35:15 40-49M  
88 Chris Glasby 8:36:00 50-59M  
89 Mark Kingston 8:36:45 30-39M  
90 Mark De Castro 8:37:30 50-59M  
91 James Ismail 8:38:15 JM  
92 Andrew Matthews 8:39:00 JM  
93 Clare Willmot 8:39:45 50-59F  
94 Bart Hollemans 8:40:30 40-49M  
95 Kirstie Moore 8:41:15 30-39F  
96 James Allen 8:42:00 18-29M  
97 Allister Caird 8:42:45 30-39M  
98 Phillip Deisel 8:43:30 50-59M  
99   8:44:15    
100 Tyler Lindorff 8:45:00 JM  
101 David Menarry 8:45:45 50-59M  
102 Meegan Fyfield 8:46:30 30-39F  
103 Leon Vogels 8:47:15 40-49M  
104 Ben King 8:48:00 18-29M
105 Stephen Morahan 8:48:45 40-49M
106 Mark Oakshott 8:49:30 30-39M
107 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:50:15 30-39M
108 Luke Howe 8:51:00 JM
109 Ben Hastie 8:51:45 JM
110   8:52:30  
Date Posted:September 30, 2017 17:48