logo

Season Close–Champion Lakes

14th May, 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Louise Mofflin 8:00:45 HC F    
2 Matt Burton 8:01:30 18-29M    
3 Bruce Rollerson 8:02:15 40-49M    
4 Greg Swensen 8:03:00 60-69M    
5 John Andrews 8:03:45 70-79M    
6 Phil Gyford 8:04:30 70-79M    
7 Daniel Sonnabend 8:05:15 HC M    
8 Dave Nangle 8:06:00 70-79M    
9 Neil McDougall 8:06:45 HC M    
10 Sally Churchill 8:07:30 30-39F    
11 Peter Allen 8:08:15 HC M    
12 Andrew White 8:09:00 50-59M    
13 Jo Blacker 8:09:45 50-59F    
14 Richard Williams 8:10:30 HC M    
15   8:11:15      
16   8:12:00      
17 Fred Cottier 8:12:45 80-89M    
18 Ian Turner 8:13:30 50-59M    
19 Rick Churchill 8:14:15 60-69M    
20 Darren Wright 8:15:00 40-49M    
21 Mike Halls 8:15:45 40-49M   40km
22 Lesley Burch 8:16:30 30-39F    
23 Luba Kovalenko 8:17:15 40-49F    
24 Joe Battaglia 8:18:00 50-59M    
25 Alex Cairnduff 8:18:45 50-59M    
26 Mike Claffey 8:19:30 30-39M    
27 Ivan Tratnik 8:20:15 18-29M    
28 Eamon Dorricott 8:21:00 30-39M    
29 Keith Hickey 8:21:45 50-59M    
30 Belinda Evans 8:22:30 40-49F    
31 Karen Lloyd 8:23:15 40-49F    
32 Megan Gammie 8:24:00 18-29F    
33 Sašia Taylor 8:24:45 40-49F    
34 Shane Gorman 8:25:30 40-49M    
35 Adelia Neethling 8:26:15 40-49F    
36 Janice Graham 8:27:00 40-49F    
37 Derek Munro 8:27:45 40-49M    
38 Peter Vaughan 8:28:30 60-69M    
39   8:29:15      
40 Jenny Sammons 8:30:00 60-69F    
41 Phil Parr 8:30:45 60-69M    
42 Michelle Grimes 8:31:30 30-39F    
43 Louise McKay 8:32:15 30-39F    
44 Margaret Gollagher 8:33:00 50-59F    
45 Shannon Arnott 8:33:45 40-49F    
46 Alistair Patterson 8:34:30 40-49M    
47 Don Dragicevich 8:35:15 40-49M    
48   8:36:00      
49 Simon Chester 8:36:45 50-59M    
50 Kevin Barlow 8:37:30 30-39M    
51 Ian Skidmore 8:38:15 60-69M    
52 Ian Gollagher 8:39:00 40-49M    
53 Don McCracken 8:39:45 50-59M    
54 Greg Perry 8:40:30 50-59M    
55 Javier Vasquez 8:41:15 30-39M    
56 Paul Heyes 8:42:00 50-59M    
57 Matt Dec 8:42:45 40-49M    
58 Andrew Candy 8:43:30 50-59M    
59 Kevin McIlduff 8:44:15 40-49M    
60 Steven McKiernan 8:45:00 40-49M    
61   8:45:45      
62 Tony Doherty Snr 8:46:30 50-59M    
63 Chris Roberts 8:47:15 40-49M    
64 Sean Mahony 8:48:00 40-49M    
65   8:48:45      
66 Mark De Castro 8:49:30 50-59M    
67 Jeff Usher 8:50:15 60-69M    
68 Peter Lundberg 8:51:00 40-49M    
69 Peter Neuzerling 8:51:45 50-59M    
70 Troy Coulthard 8:52:30 40-49M    
71 Mark Taylor 8:53:15 40-49M    
72 Shaun Hodges 8:54:00 40-49M    
73 Ross Ismail 8:54:45 40-49M    
74 Ian Skidmore 8:55:30 60-69M    
75 Brad Robson 8:56:15 18-29M    
76 Ian Dalton 8:57:00 40-49M    
77   8:57:45      
78 Hamish Goater 8:58:30 18-29M    
79 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:59:15 18-29M    
80 Christian Trulsson 9:00:00 30-39M    
81 Laura Hodges 9:00:45 JF   15km
82   9:01:30      
83 Tony Doherty 9:02:15 18-29M    
84 John Healy 9:03:00 50-59M    
85 James Ismail 9:03:45 JM   15km
86 James Derrick 9:04:30 JM   15km
87 Saxon Adams 9:05:15 JM   15km
88 Chester Hinton 9:06:00 JM    
89 Andrew Matthews 9:06:45 JM    
90 Aron Barclay 9:07:30 JM    
91 Jade Haines 9:08:15 18-29F    
92 Dharlia Haines 9:09:00 JF   15km
93 Kyla Gilbertson 9:09:45 JF   10km
Date Posted:May 13, 2017 18:30