logo

Winter by the Lakes 1 - Champion Lakes

11th June, 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

115 Nige Young 8:00:00 HC M    
1 Neil McDougall 8:00:45 WCR M    
2 Matt Burton 8:01:30 18-29M    
3 John Andrews 8:02:15 70-79M    
4 Phil Gyford 8:03:00 70-79M    
5 John Sonego 8:03:45 40-49M    
6 Ricky Thackray 8:04:30 40-49M    
7 Stacey Thomas 8:05:15 40-49F    
8 Heather Connan 8:06:00 40-49F    
9 Joe Battaglia 8:06:45 50-59M    
10 Sally Churchill 8:07:30 30-39F    
11 Lachlan Connan 8:08:15 JM    
12 Mark De Castro 8:09:00 50-59M   40km
13 Claudia Dohr 8:09:45 40-49F    
14 Matthew Connan 8:10:30 JM   10km
15 Stu Helm 8:11:15 30-39M   40km
16 Sarah Hunter 8:12:00 40-49F   40km
17 Rick Churchill 8:12:45 60-69M    
18 Andrew White 8:13:30 50-59M    
19 Brooke Colton 8:14:15 30-39F    
20 Guy Pritchard 8:15:00 40-49M   40km
21 Belinda Evans 8:15:45 40-49F    
22 Sašia Taylor 8:16:30 40-49F    
23 Abigail Smeaton 8:17:15 30-39F    
24   8:18:00 M    
25 Adélia Neethling 8:18:45 40-49F    
26 Sherilyn Mathewson 8:19:30 40-49F    
27 Hayden Long 8:20:15 40-49M    
28 Jenny Sammons 8:21:00 60-69F    
29 Margaret Gollagher 8:21:45 50-59F    
30 Mark Taylor 8:22:30 40-49M    
104 Heiko Potzeldt 8:23:15 30-39M    
32 Steff Van Amerongen 8:24:00 30-39F    
33 Shannon Miraglia 8:24:45 40-49F    
34 Megan Gammie 8:25:30 18-29F    
35 Amanda Nabi 8:26:15 40-49F    
36 Claire Brown 8:27:00 30-39F    
37 Thomas Kavanagh 8:27:45 30-39M    
38 Karen Lloyd 8:28:30 40-49F    
39 Sabine Bird 8:29:15 30-39F    
40 Andrew Ballam 8:30:00 40-49M    
41 Mark Berry 8:30:45 30-39M    
42 Alex Cairnduff 8:31:30 50-59M    
43 Richard Langsford 8:32:15 30-39M    
44 David Equid 8:33:00 50-59M    
45 Joey Chau 8:33:45 30-39M    
46 Wayne Deany 8:34:30 50-59M    
47 Michelle McLintock 8:35:15 30-39F    
48 Neil McDougall 8:36:00 HC M    
49 Rory Slabbert 8:36:45 30-39M    
50 Simon Chester 8:37:30 50-59M    
51 Stephen Morahan 8:38:15 40-49M    
52 Lennon McLintock 8:39:00 30-39M    
53 Kieran Scott 8:39:45 JM    
54 Eamon Dorricott 8:40:30 30-39M    
55 Greg Perry 8:41:15 50-59M    
56 Mark Schneider 8:42:00 60-69M    
57 Sean Mahony 8:42:45 40-49M    
58 Chris Roberts 8:43:30 40-49M    
59 Denny Teede 8:44:15 60-69M    
60 Mike McDonnell 8:45:00 40-49M    
61 Merrill Lombard 8:45:45 30-39M    
62 Javier Vasquez 8:46:30 30-39M    
63 James Martin 8:47:15 30-39M    
64 Steven McKiernan 8:48:00 40-49M    
65 Wade Burgoyne 8:48:45 18-29M    
66 Greg Swensen 8:49:30 60-69M    
67 David Thompson 8:50:15 18-29M    
68 Nigel Stella 8:51:00 40-49M    
69 Ian Skidmore 8:51:45 60-69M    
70 Karl McIntyre 8:52:30 40-49M    
71 Craig Beeching 8:53:15 50-59M    
72 Michelle Grimes 8:54:00 30-39F    
73 Don Dragicevich 8:54:45 40-49M    
74 Adam Scott 8:55:30 50-59M    
75 Peter Lundberg 8:56:15 40-49M    
76 Ollie Repton 8:57:00 JM    
77 Jarred Anderson 8:57:45 18-29M    
78 John Healy 8:58:30 50-59M    
79 Anthony Doherty 8:59:15 50-59M    
80 Kim Van Amerongen 9:00:00 40-49M    
81 Mike Halls 9:00:45 40-49M    
82 Phillip Deisel 9:01:30 50-59M    
83 Bruce Rollerson 9:02:15 40-49M    
84 Alistair Patterson 9:03:00 40-49M    
85 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:03:45 18-29M    
86 Tom Barratt 9:04:30 40-49M    
87 Andrew Candy 9:05:15 50-59M    
88 Clint May 9:06:00 30-39M    
89 Tony Doherty 9:06:45 18-29M    
90 Colin Rose 9:07:30 50-59M    
91 Aron Barclay 9:08:15 JM    
92 Hamish Goater 9:09:00 18-29M    
93 Troy Coulthard 9:09:45 40-49M    
94 Kyla Gilbertson 9:10:30 JF   10km
95 Andrew Matthews 9:11:15 JM    
96 Emily Mascaro 9:12:00 JF    
97 Emma Lendrum 9:12:45 JF   15km
98 James Derrick 9:13:30 JM    
99 William Lendrum 9:14:15 JM   10km
100 Dharlia Haines 9:15:00 JF   15km
101 Taj Wisewould 9:15:45 JM   10km
102 Christian Trulsson 9:16:30 40-49M    
103 Lewis McCrea 9:17:15 18-29M    
105 Simon Breheny 9:18:45 18-29M    
106 Justin Ghosh 9:19:30 18-29M    
107 Leighton Cook 9:20:15 18-29M    
108 Matt Burton 9:21:00 18-29M    
109 Derek Munro 9:21:45 40-49M    
110 James Ismail 9:22:30 JM   15km
Date Posted:June 10, 2017 18:12