logo

Winter by the Lakes 2; Champion Lakes

July 9, 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 7:45:00 JM   5km
1 Nige Young 8:00:45 HC M   25km
2 Neil McDougall 8:01:30 WCR M   10km
3 Zoe Clayton 8:02:15 18-29F    
4 Sally Churchill 8:03:00 30-39F    
5 Tony Smith 8:03:45 40-49M    
6 Abigail Smeaton 8:04:30 30-39F    
7 Sharon Sharman 8:05:15 50-59F    
8 Michael Jensen 8:06:00 40-49M    
9 Travis George 8:06:45 40-49M    
10 Sarah Hunter 8:07:30 40-49F   40km
11 Brooke Colton 8:08:15 30-39F    
12 Joe Battaglia 8:09:00 50-59M    
13 Belinda Evans 8:09:45 40-49F    
14 Greg Swensen 8:10:30 60-69M    
15 Rick Churchill 8:11:15 60-69M    
16 Kurt Wesley 8:12:00 18-29M    
17 Sue Veale 8:12:45 60-69F    
18 Andrew White 8:13:30 50-59M    
19 Lorraine MacLennan 8:14:15 50-59F    
20 Matt Smith 8:15:00 18-29M    
21 Javier Vasquez 8:15:45 30-39M    
22 Guy Pritchard 8:16:30 40-49M   40km
23 Michael Claffey 8:17:15 30-39M    
24 John Healy 8:18:00 50-59M   40km
25 Alexandra Meek 8:18:45 30-39F    
26 Sa ia Taylor 8:19:30 40-49F    
27 Kathryn Whalley 8:20:15 40-49F    
28 Peter Vaughan 8:21:00 60-69M    
29 Luba Kovalenko 8:21:45 40-49F    
30 Kieron Whalley 8:22:30 40-49M    
31 Julie Humphreys 8:23:15 50-59F    
32 Jenny Sammons 8:24:00 60-69F    
33 Sherilyn Mathewson 8:24:45 40-49F    
34 Karen Lloyd 8:25:30 40-49F    
35 Claire Eatwell 8:26:15 18-29F    
36 Colin Disley 8:27:00 50-59M    
37 Ann-Louise Woon 8:27:45 50-59F    
38 Paul Humphreys 8:28:30 50-59M    
39 Briee Rogers 8:29:15 18-29F    
40 Scott Mathewson 8:30:00 40-49M    
41 Mark Taylor 8:30:45 40-49M    
42 Sabine Bird 8:31:30 30-39F    
43 David Equid 8:32:15 50-59M    
44 Don Dragicevich 8:33:00 40-49M    
45   8:33:45      
46 Shannon Miraglia 8:34:30 40-49F    
47 Louise McKay 8:35:15 30-39F    
48 Megan Gammie 8:36:00 18-29F    
49 Mark Berry 8:36:45 30-39M    
50 Kieran Scott 8:37:30 JM    
51   8:38:15      
52 Mark De Castro 8:39:00 50-59M    
53 Joey Chau 8:39:45 30-39M    
54 Eamon Dorricott 8:40:30 30-39M    
55 Darren Wright 8:41:15 40-49M    
56 Steff Van Amerongen 8:42:00 30-39F    
57 Paul Dinneen 8:42:45 40-49M    
58 Gregor McNab 8:43:30 50-59M    
59 Michael McDonnell 8:44:15 40-49M    
60 Tom Barratt 8:45:00 40-49M    
61 Neil McDougall 8:45:45 HC M    
62   8:46:30      
63 David Thompson 8:47:15 18-29M    
64 Aaron Young 8:48:00 18-29M    
65 Darren Shanahan 8:48:45 30-39M    
66 Thierry Maye 8:49:30 50-59M    
67 Andrew Candy 8:50:15 50-59M    
68 Bruce Rollerson 8:51:00 40-49M    
69 Mike Halls 8:51:45 40-49M    
70 Tom McCracken 8:52:30 18-29M    
71 Kim Van Amerongen 8:53:15 40-49M    
72 Ian Skidmore 8:54:00 60-69M    
73 Stuart Murray 8:54:45 40-49M    
74 Kevin Barlow 8:55:30 30-39M    
75 Sean Mahony 8:56:15 40-49M    
76 Anthony Doherty 8:57:00 50-59M    
77 Matthew Tognini 8:57:45 40-49M    
78 James Martin 8:58:30 30-39M    
79 Simon Breheny 8:59:15 18-29M    
80 Troy Coulthard 9:00:00 40-49M    
81 Denny Teede 9:00:45 60-69M    
82 Joshua Lindsay 9:01:30 30-39M    
83 Dave Morris 9:02:15 40-49M    
84 Nigel Stella 9:03:00 40-49M    
85 Rhett Wooding 9:03:45 30-39M    
86 Colin Rose 9:04:30 50-59M    
87 Alex Armstrong 9:05:15 40-49M    
88 Oli Stenning 9:06:00 18-29M    
89 Cameron Sobejko 9:06:45 30-39M    
90 Daniel Sly 9:07:30 30-39M    
91 Wayne Deany 9:08:15 50-59M    
92 Stephen Morahan 9:09:00 40-49M    
93 Alistair Patterson 9:09:45 40-49M    
94 Ami Wee 9:10:30 JF   15km
95 Sean Whitehead 9:11:15 18-29M    
96 Jarred Anderson 9:12:00 18-29M    
97 William Lendrum 9:12:45 JM   10km
98 Kyla Gilbertson 9:13:30 JF   10km
99 Tyler Lindorff 9:14:15 JM    
100 Jay Lindorff 9:15:00 JM   15km
101 Stu Helm 9:15:45 30-39M    
102 Shaun Hodges 9:16:30 40-49M    
103 Myles Allen 9:17:15 JM    
104 Hamish Goater 9:18:00 18-29M    
105 James Ismail 9:18:45 JM   15km
106 Laura Hodges 9:19:30 JF   15km
107 Emma Lendrum 9:20:15 JF   15km
108 Wayne Flanagan 9:21:00 40-49M    
109 Tyler Sujdovic 9:21:45 30-39M    
110 Christian Trulsson 9:22:30 40-49M    
111 Emily Mascaro 9:23:15 JF    
112 Marty Richardson 9:24:00 30-39M    
113 Aron Barclay 9:24:45 JM    
114 James Derrick 9:25:30 JM   15km
115 Saxon Adams 9:26:15 JM   15km
116 Chester Hinton 9:27:00 JM    
117 Andrew Matthews 9:27:45 JM    
118 Matt Harvey 9:28:30 JM    
119 Taj Wisewould 9:29:15 JM   10km
120 Tim Harvey 9:30:00 JM    
121 Martin Hendrick 9:30:45 40-49M    
122 Dharlia Haines 9:31:30 JF   15km
123 Joshua Howe 9:32:15 JM   10km
124 Alan Gibson 9:33:00 30-39M    
125   9:33:45 30-39M    
Date Posted:July 8, 2017 18:57