logo

CycleSport WA Junior ITT Championships

Saturday, August 5th 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Riders Group Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Dakota Sime 8:01 J13 PDCC 5km
2 Vanessa Baker 8:02 J13 PDCC 5km
3 Zara Williamson 8:03 J13 MCC 5km
4 Isabella Commons 8:04 J13 SWCC 5km
5 Sally Carter 8:05 J13 X-Speed 5km
6 Lily Smith 8:06 J13 MCC 5km
7 Thomas Alexander 8:07 J13 NBCC 5km
8 Dylan Andrews 8:08 J13 MCC 5km
9 Luke Ricciardi 8:09 J13 MCC 5km
10 Jairus McEwen 8:10 J13 MCC 5km
11 Cooper Hiscox 8:11 J13 MCC 5km
12 Rusty Wisewould 8:12 J13 MCC 5km
13 Jordan Williams 8:13 J13 MCC 5km
16 Hannah Waters 8:16 J15F NDCC 10km
17 Emma Smith 8:17 J15F MCC 10km
18 Jessica Waldron 8:18 J15F AlbanyCC 10km
19 Emily Wiggins 8:19 J15F AlbanyCC 10km
20 Kyla Gilbertson 8:20 J15F MCC 10km
23 Max Rowcliffe 8:23 J15M TCWA 10km
24 Tristan Nash 8:24 J15M MCC 10km
25 James Blake 8:25 J15M MCC 10km
26 Taj Wisewould 8:26 J15M MCC 10km
27 Michael Baker 8:27 J15M PDCC 10km
28 Calum Milne 8:28 J15M PDCC 10km
29 Toby Dew 8:29 J15M MCC 10km
30 John Carter 8:30 J15M X-Speed 10km
31 Joshua Howe 8:31 J15M MCC 10km
32 Matthew Connan 8:32 J15M PDCC 10km
33 Joshua Commons 8:33 J15M SWCC 10km
36 Charlotte Day 8:36 J17F EGCC 15km
37 Brynn Rankin 8:37 J17F MCC 15km
38 Lucy Baptist 8:38 J17F MCC 15km
39 Jasmyn Quick 8:39 J17F MCC 15km
40 Kirsten Simpson 8:40 J17F MCC 15km
41 Danica Wiggins 8:41 J17F AlbanyCC 15km
42 Dharlia Haines 8:42 J17F PDCC 15km
43 Laura Hodges 8:43 J17F MCC 15km
46 Lachlan Loveridge 8:46 J17M MCC 15km
47 Daniel Kempson 8:47 J17M PDCC 15km
48 Zak Jacobsen 8:48 J17M MCC 15km
49 Harrison Roberts 8:49 J17M MCC 15km
50 Max Wilson 8:50 J17M MCC 15km
51 Lachlan Waldron 8:51 J17M AlbanyCC 15km
52 Luke Skehan 8:52 J17M MCC 15km
53 Jay Lindorff 8:53 J17M PDCC 15km
54 Lowen Ferry 8:54 J17M SWCC 15km
55 Courtland Wood 8:55 J17M 225RC 15km
56 Saxon Adams 8:56 J17M MCC 15km
57 Riley Heslop 8:57 J17M AlbanyCC 15km
58 Daniel Lee 8:58 J17M AlbanyCC 15km
59 James Ismail 8:59 J17M NDCC 15km
60 Oliver Bleddyn 9:00 J17M PDCC 15km
61 Sebastian Barrett 9:01 J17M MCC 15km
62 James Derrick 9:02 J17M MCC 15km
63 Jordan Dawson 9:03 J17M PDCC 15km
66 Rebecca Blake 9:06 J19F MCC 15km
67 Emily Mascaro 9:07 J19F MCC 15km
70 Xavier Cooper 9:10 J19M MCC 20km
71 Rhys Wilson 9:11 J19M MCC 20km
72 Andrew Matthews 9:12 J19M TCWA 20km
73 Sean Haddleton 9:13 J19M PDCC 20km
74 Ben Hastie 9:14 J19M 225RC 20km
75 Matt Harvey 9:15 J19M MCC 20km
76 Tim Harvey 9:16 J19M MCC 20km
77 Kieran Scott 9:17 J19M NDCC 20km
78 Chester Hinton 9:18 J19M MCC 20km
79 Aron Barclay 9:19 J19M MCC 20km
80 Bryce Lanigan 9:20 J19M SWCC 20km
81 Conor Leahy 9:21 J19M PDCC 20km
82 Craig Wiggins 9:22 J19M AlbanyCC 20km
83 Tyler Lindorff 9:23 J19M PDCC 20km
Date Posted:August 2, 2017 17:16