logo

Season Opener 2018, Champion Lakes

5th November, 2017

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Louise Mofflin 7:30:45 HC F  
2 Daniel Sly 7:31:30 30-39M  
3 Alexandra Meek 7:32:15 30-39F  
4 Andrew Bannister 7:33:00 Trike M  
5 Neil McDougall 7:33:45 HC M  
6 Stuart Murray 7:34:30 40-49M  
7 Phil Gyford 7:35:15 70-79M  
8 Daniel Sonnabend 7:36:00 HC M  
9 Alex Cairnduff 7:36:45 50-59M  
10 Sally Churchill 7:37:30 30-39F  
11 Peter Allen 7:38:15 HC M  
12 Derek Munro 7:39:00 40-49M  
13 Richard Williams 7:39:45 HC M  
14 Quan Mai 7:40:30 30-39M  
15 James Martin 7:41:15 30-39M  
16 Vincent Wallace 7:42:00 40-49M  
17 Andrew White 7:42:45 50-59M  
18 Andree Carr 7:43:30 60-69F  
19 Ian Turner 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Ivan Tratnik 7:45:00 30-39M  
21 Rance De Grussa 7:45:45 18-29M  
22 Nic Saraceni 7:46:30 18-29M  
23 Joe Battaglia 7:47:15 50-59M  
24 Jo Blacker 7:48:00 50-59F  
25 Simon Chester 7:48:45 50-59M  
26 Greg Swensen 7:49:30 60-69M  
27 Mark White 7:50:15 60-69M  
28 Megan Gammie 7:51:00 18-29F  
29 Travis George 7:51:45 40-49M  
30 Phil Parr 7:52:30 60-69M  
31 Toni Feaver 7:53:15 40-49F  
32 Sasia Taylor 7:54:00 40-49F  
33 Luke Austin 7:54:45 30-39M  
34 Belinda Evans 7:55:30 40-49F  
35 Dana Hedges 7:56:15 50-59F  
36 Sabine Bird 7:57:00 30-39F  
37 Sam Flockhart 7:57:45 30-39F  
38 Janice Graham 7:58:30 40-49F  
39 Clare Willmot 7:59:15 50-59F  
40 Zvonimir Mikulic 8:00:00 30-39M  
41 George Cooper 8:00:45 18-29M  
42 Glen Gaspar 8:01:30 40-49M  
43 Sue Veale 8:02:15 60-69F  
44 Tyler Sujdovic 8:03:00 30-39M  
45 Jenny Sammons 8:03:45 60-69F  
46 Don Dragicevich 8:04:30 40-49M  
47 Abigail Smeaton 8:05:15 30-39F  
48 Peter Vaughan 8:06:00 60-69M  
49 Javier Vasquez 8:06:45 30-39M  
50   8:07:30    
51 Tanya Beverly 8:08:15 40-49F  
52 Jen Matthies 8:09:00 30-39F  
53 Ross Ismail 8:09:45 40-49M  
54 Sharon Sharman 8:10:30 50-59F  
55 Serene Lee 8:11:15 18-29F  
56 Glenda Wilson 8:12:00 60-69F  
57 Lorraine MacLennan 8:12:45 50-59F  
58 Renee Klein 8:13:30 40-49F  
59 Peter Caldwell 8:14:15 30-39M  
60 Greg Perry 8:15:00 50-59M  
61 Anders Liveroed 8:15:45 18-29M  
62 John Sonego 8:16:30 40-49M  
63 Gregor McNab 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 John Ferguson 8:18:00 60-69M  
65 Shaun Yang 8:18:45 40-49M  
66 Ian Skidmore 8:19:30 60-69M  
67 David Equid 8:20:15 50-59M  
68 Andrew Candy 8:21:00 50-59M  
69 Steff Van Amerongen 8:21:45 30-39F  
70 Mark Berry 8:22:30 30-39M  
71 Karl McIntyre 8:23:15 40-49M  
72 Kevin Barlow 8:24:00 30-39M 40km
73 Paul van der Walt 8:24:45 50-59M  
74 Darren Wright 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 Adam Scott 8:26:15 50-59M  
76 John Healy 8:27:00 50-59M  
77 Peter Neuzerling 8:27:45 50-59M  
78 Karen Lloyd 8:28:30 40-49F  
79 Angela Daly 8:29:15 40-49F  
80 Jason Rolfe 8:30:00 40-49M  
81 Daniel Page 8:30:45 18-29M  
82 Alex Bell 8:31:30 40-49M  
83 Craig Beeching 8:32:15 50-59M  
84 Colby Thompson 8:33:00 30-39M  
85 Andrew Rose 8:33:45 40-49M  
86 Andrew Bartucciotto 8:34:30 40-49M  
87 Mark Taylor 8:35:15 40-49M  
88 Tony Smith 8:36:00 40-49M  
89 Chris Roberts 8:36:45 40-49M  
90 Steve Oates 8:37:30 30-39M  
91 Alison Ramm 8:38:15 40-49F  
92 Guy Pritchard 8:39:00 40-49M  
93   8:39:45 M  
94 Peter Currell 8:40:30 40-49M  
95 Paul Borrett 8:41:15 50-59M  
96 Craig Appleby 8:42:00 40-49M  
97 Melissa Raybould 8:42:45 30-39F  
98 Stuart King 8:43:30 50-59M  
99 Leon Vogels 8:44:15 40-49M  
100 Christophe Owens 8:45:00 40-49M  
101 Ricky Thackray 8:45:45 40-49M  
102 Matheos Venetis 8:46:30 40-49M  
103 Alistair Patterson 8:47:15 40-49M  
104 Troy Coulthard 8:48:00 40-49M  
105 Dylan White 8:48:45 30-39M  
106 Lloyd Lee 8:49:30 40-49M  
107 Michelle McLintock 8:50:15 30-39F  
108 Oisin O'Connor 8:51:00 18-29M  
109 Kieran Scott 8:51:45 JM  
110 Marcel Weijers 8:52:30 50-59M  
111 David Thompson 8:53:15 18-29M  
112 Dharlia Haines 8:54:00 JF 15km
113 Aron Barclay 8:54:45 JM  
114 Tim Harvey 8:55:30 JM  
115 David Menarry 8:56:15 50-59M  
116 Jeff Usher 8:57:00 60-69M  
117 James Ismail 8:57:45 JM  
118 Matt Harvey 8:58:30 JM  
119 Jonathon Considine 8:59:15 30-39M  
120 James Derrick 9:00:00 JM 15km
121 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:00:45 18-29M  
122 Sally Pilbeam 9:01:30 30-39F  
123 Matt Pilbeam 9:02:15 30-39M  
124 Ian Beard 9:03:00 HC M 10km
125 Suzie McLean 9:03:45 40-49F  
126 Jay Lindorff 9:04:30 JM  
127 Scott Davis 9:05:15 40-49M  
128 Phillip Deisel 9:06:00 50-59M  
129 Andrew Matthews 9:06:45 JM  
130 Tyler Lindorff 9:07:30 JM  
131 Ryan Willmot 9:08:15 30-39M  
132 Lennon McLintock 9:09:00 30-39M  
133 Sean Mahony 9:09:45 40-49M  
134 Peter Carlin 9:10:30 50-59M  
135 Cameron Sobejko 9:11:15 30-39M  
Date Posted:November 4, 2017 17:48