logo

Winter by the Lakes 2 - Champion Lakes

July 15, 2018

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Andrew Bannister 8:00:45 Para M  
2 Daniel Sonnabend 8:01:30 Para M  
3 Bart Hollemans 8:02:15 40-49M  
4 Craig Duarte 8:03:00 40-49M  
5 Claudia Dohr 8:03:45 40-49F  
6 Luba Kovalenko 8:04:30 40-49F  
7 Sally Churchill 8:05:15 40-49F  
8 Jo Blacker 8:06:00 Para F  
9 Michael Backshall 8:06:45 50-59M  
10 Hayden Long 8:07:30 Para M  
11 Quan Mai 8:08:15 30-39M  
12 Claire McLean 8:09:00 Para F  
13 Lesley Burch 8:09:45 30-39F  
14 Glenda Wilson 8:10:30 60-69F  
15 Shawn Stehbens 8:11:15 30-39M  
16 Rick Churchill 8:12:00 60-69M  
17 Andrew White 8:12:45 50-59M  
18 Paul Humphreys 8:13:30 50-59M  
19 Sash Taylor 8:14:15 40-49F  
20 Alison Ramm 8:15:00 40-49F  
21 Julie Humphreys 8:15:45 50-59F  
22 Cate Wray 8:16:30 50-59F  
23 Leah Clark 8:17:15 JF 10km
24 Michael Claffey 8:18:00 30-39M  
25 Karen Lloyd 8:18:45 40-49F  
26 Diane Humphrey 8:19:30 60-69F  
27 Caroline Clark 8:20:15 40-49F  
28 Madison Toovey 8:50:15 JF  
29 Audrey Hull 8:21:45 60-69F  
30 Ian Turner 8:22:30 50-59M  
31 Darren Wright 8:23:15 40-49M  
32 Karl McIntyre 8:24:00 40-49M  
33 Jenny Sammons 8:24:45 60-69F  
34 Greg Perry 8:25:30 50-59M  
35 Andrew Henfrey 8:26:15 40-49M  
36 Steve Knight 8:27:00 50-59M 40km
37 Nigel Coles 8:27:45 50-59M  
38 Jo McInnes 8:28:30 50-59F  
39 Len Hartley 8:29:15 30-39M  
40 Roger Golling 8:30:00 40-46M  
41 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:30:45 18-29M 10km
42 Deb Kempe 8:31:30 50-59F  
43 Craig James 8:32:15 40-49M 40km
44 Christine Golder 8:33:00 40-49F  
45 Jenny Owen 8:33:45 60-69F  
46 Kate Sommerville 8:34:30 40-49F  
47 Rob Dean 8:35:15 50-59M  
48 Lynette Dunbar-Golder 8:36:00 40-49F  
49 Jane Elton 8:36:45 50-59F  
50 Peter Clark 8:37:30 50-59M  
51 Alexandra Meek 8:38:15 30-39F  
52 Mark Howard Eden 8:39:00 50-59M  
53 Rebecca Archibald 8:39:45 18-29F  
54 James Allen 8:40:30 18-29M  
55 Steve Oates 8:41:15 30-39M  
56 Daniel Sly 8:42:00 30-39M  
57 Xavier Cooper 8:42:45 18-29M  
58 Abigail Smeaton 8:43:30 30-39F  
59 Christian Trulsson 8:44:15 40-49M  
60 Mike Halls 8:45:00 40-49M  
61 Amanda Nabi 8:45:45 40-49F  
62 Marcel Weijers 8:46:30 50-59M 30km
63   8:47:15    
64 Adam Scott 8:48:00 50-59M  
65 Maya Dominice 8:48:45 30-39F  
66 Andrew Ballam 8:49:30 40-49M  
68 Julie Blight 8:51:00 40-49F  
69 Colin McCaughey 8:51:45 50-59M  
70 Stu Helm 8:52:30 30-39M 40km
71 Guy Pritchard 8:53:15 40-49M  
72 Michelle McLintock 8:54:00 30-39F  
73 Megan Gammie 8:54:45 18-29F  
74 Adam Hallsworth 8:55:30 30-39M  
75 Ben Massey 8:56:15 18-29M  
76 Shannon Miraglia 8:57:00 40-49F  
77 Andrew Candy 8:57:45 50-59M  
78 David Hayward 8:00:00 40-49M 40km
79 Karl Wilson 8:59:15 18-29M  
80 Nickolas Brown 9:00:00 30-39M  
81 Brad Kaye 9:00:45 40-49M  
82 Michael Martin 9:01:30 30-39M  
83 Joe Grasso 9:02:15 60-69M  
84 Ruth Chang 9:03:00 30-39F  
85 Adrian Berthelsen 9:03:45 40-49M  
86 Lood Fick 9:04:30 30-39M  
87 Bill Hayes 9:05:15 40-49M  
88 Natasha Pertwee 9:06:00 40-49F  
89 Mark Berry 9:06:45 30-39M  
90 Jim Green 9:07:30 40-49M  
91 Anthony Doherty 9:08:15 50-59M  
92 Chris Roberts 9:09:00 50-59M  
93 Denny Teede 9:09:45 60-69M  
94 Lisa Tyack 9:10:30 18-29F  
95 Lachlan Connan 9:11:15 JM  
96 Richard Woods 9:12:00 50-59M  
97 David Thompson 9:12:45 18-29M  
98 Phillip Deisel 9:13:30 50-59M  
99 Francis Curro 9:14:15 18-29M  
100 Wes Gorman 9:15:00 40-49M  
101 Brian Saunders 9:15:45 40-49M  
102 Simon Hinton 9:16:30 40-49M  
103 Colin Rose 9:17:15 50-59M  
104 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:18:00 18-29M 10km
105 Chester Hinton 9:18:45 18-29M  
106 Adrian Pahl 9:19:30 30-39M  
107 Chris Glasby 9:20:15 50-59M  
108 Hayden Turton 9:21:00 18-29M  
109 Tony Doherty 9:21:45 18-29M  
110 Jon Nelson 9:22:30 60-69M  
111   9:23:15    
Date Posted:July 14, 2018 19:02