logo

WA 80km ITT Championships—Wandi

24th March 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

100 Shannon Arnott 7:30 40-49F   25km
1 Sue Challen 7:31 50-59F    
2 Amy Glen 7:32 Ellip F    
3 Neil McDougall 7:33 HC M   42km
4 Adam Hallsworth 7:34 30-39M   42km
5 Marc Sim 7:35 30-39M    
6 Luba Kovalenko 7:36 50-59F    
7 Nera Jareb 7:37 30-39F    
8 Stephanie Green 7:38 18-29F    
9 Mark Taylor 7:39 40-49M   42km
60 Nathalie Laurendeau 7:39:30 40-49F   42km
10 Tyler Sujdovic 7:40 30-39M   42km
11 Kate Sommerville 7:41 40-49F    
12 Alison Ramm 7:42 40-49F    
13 David Equid 7:43 50-59M    
14 John Healy 7:44 50-59M   42km
15 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 7:45 18-29F    
16 Derek Munro 7:46 40-49M    
17 Kati Tonkin 7:47 40-49F    
18 Lorraine Maclennan 7:48 50-59F    
19 Nick Churchill 7:49 40-49M   42km
20 Ian Turner 7:50 50-59M   42km
21 Paul Humphreys 7:51 50-59M    
22 Anna Heitz 7:52 50-59F    
23 Gregor McNab 7:53 50-59M    
24 Ian Gollagher 7:54 40-49M    
25 Darren Wright 7:55 40-49M    
26 Gustavo Boisson 7:56 30-39M    
27 Chris Roberts 7:57 50-59M    
28 Andrew Candy 7:58 50-59M    
29 Alex Kraan 7:59 50-59M    
30 Adrian Berthelsen 8:00 40-49M    
31 Allan Bowes 8:01 50-59M    
32 Matt Snell 8:02 40-49M    
33 Stu Helm 8:03 30-39M    
34 Tom Barratt 8:04 40-49M    
35 Paul Van Der Walt 8:05 50-59M    
36 Tim Pesch 8:06 30-39M    
37 Shannon Crake 8:07 50-59M    
38 Rob Chapman 8:08 40-49M    
39 Ben Burchill 8:09 40-49M    
40 Phillip Deisel 8:10 50-59M    
41 Steve Oates 8:11 30-39M    
42 Matheos Venetis 8:12 40-49M    
43 Alan Gibson 8:13 30-39M    
44 Col Tierney 8:14 50-59M    
45 Dean Shipp 8:15 40-49M    
46 Brett Amos 8:16 40-49M    
47 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:17 18-29M    
48 Phil Gyford 8:18 80-89M   25km
49 Megan Gammie 8:19 18-29F   25km
50 John Sonego 8:20 40-49M    
58 Bruno Chagas Rumbo 8:20:30 30-39M    
51 Thierry Maye 8:21 50-59M    
52 Peter Neuzerling 8:22 50-59M   42km
53 Alex Cairnduff 8:23 50-59M   42km
54 Mike Halls 8:24 40-49M   42km
55 Greg Perry 8:25 50-59M   42km
56 Adam Scott 8:26 50-59M   25km
57 Jerard Ghossein 8:27 50-59M   42km
Date Posted:March 23, 2019 16:35