logo

WA 80km ITT Championship

21st March, 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
100 Matt Burton 7:15 30-39M    
1 John Andrews 7:16 70-79M   25km
2 Blair McFadden 7:17 30-39M    
3 Eva Demarcq 7:18 30-39F    
4 Tully Woodland 7:19 30-39M    
5 Rachael Wales 7:20 18-29F    
6 Neil McDougall 7:21 HC M   42km
7 Karen Oakes 7:22 50-59F   25km
8 Sally Churchill 7:23 40-49F   25km
9 Vern Merchant 7:24 60-69M    
79 Daniel Svensson 7:24:30 40-49M    
10 Richard Williams 7:25 HC M   42km
11 Ian Turner 7:26 50-59M   42km
12 Ben Kirk 7:27 40-49M    
13 Rick Churchill 7:28 60-69M   42km
14 Andrew White 7:29 50-59M   42km
15 Camilla Swenson 7:30 30-39F    
81 Jorge Botello 7:30:30 60-69M    
16 Floora De Wit 7:31 30-39F    
17 Jenny Sammons 7:32 60-69F    
18 Jodie Wood 7:33 40-49F    
19 Anna Lee Martinovich 7:34 30-39F    
20 Paul Van Der Walt 7:35 60-69M    
21 David Equid 7:36 60-69M    
22 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 7:37 18-29F    
23 Steven Carrick 7:38 50-59M    
24 Matthew Tognini 7:39 50-59M    
25 Nathan Saunders 7:40 30-39M    
80 Claire Rapson 7:40:30 18-29F    
26 Sinem Saunders 7:41 30-39F    
27 Nicole Viens 7:42 30-39F    
28 Andrew Philp 7:43 30-39M    
29 Anna Heitz 7:44 60-69F    
30 Anthony Trovato 7:45 40-49M    
31 Kirsty Turner 7:46 30-39F    
32 Kim Van Amerongen 7:47 40-49M    
33 Michael Moohan 7:48 60-69M    
34 Colin Rose 7:49 50-59M    
35 Steff Van Amerongen 7:50 40-49F    
36 Ann Brinkamp 7:51 30-39F    
37 Alan Nicholls 7:52 60-69M    
38 Col Tierney 7:53 50-59M    
39 Russell Boulton 7:54 40-49M    
40 Chris Martin 7:55 40-49M    
41 Brad Maff 7:56 40-49M    
42 Ciaran Kelly 7:57 40-49M    
43 Matt Snell 7:58 40-49M    
44 Kieran Birch 7:59 30-39M    
45 Paul Borrett 8:00 50-59M    
46 Chris Roberts 8:01 50-59M    
47 David Sofield 8:02 50-59M    
48 Benjamin Larsson 8:03 40-49M    
49 Michael Donnelly 8:04 40-49M    
50 Tyrone Kent 8:05 30-39M    
51 Michael Corry 8:06 30-39M    
82 Thomas Hery 8:06:30 30-39M    
52 John Sonego 8:07 40-49M    
53 Emily Mascaro 8:08 18-29F    
54 Julian Middlewick 8:09 40-49M    
55 Brett Amos 8:10 40-49M    
56 Mark Davey 8:11 40-49M    
57 Mark Radziejewski 8:12 30-39M    
58 Matheos Venetis 8:13 40-49M    
59 Nick Thompson 8:14 18-29M    
60 Mark Lommers 8:15 40-49M    
61 Sam Medway 8:16 30-39M    
62 Alex Biffin 8:17 18-29M    
63 Greg Perry 8:18 60-69M   42km
64 Chris Balde 8:19 40-49M    
65 Peter Neuzerling 8:20 60-69M   42km
66 Leon Whaanga 8:21 50-59M   42km
67 Andrew Candy 8:22 50-59M   42km
68 Brent McPherson 8:23 30-39M   42km
69 Peter Lundberg 8:24 40-49M   42km
70 Alex Cogan 8:25 30-39F   42km
71 Michelle Plattner 8:26 30-39F   42km
72 Stuart Murray 8:27 40-49M   42km
73 Ian Davies 8:28 70-79M   25km
74 Mckenzie Wilson 8:29 JF   25km
75 Brett Rumford 8:30 40-49M   25km
76 Peter Vaughan 8:31 60-69M   25km
77 Ian Gray 8:32 50-59M   25km
78 Adam Scott 8:33 50-59M   25km
Date Posted:March 20, 2021 10:53