BIP21

Early-bird 7—Kings Park

19th January 2021

Start Schedule

Please note your start time and register at least 15min prior to this time.
Registrations, start and finish are about mid-course, at The Pines car-park.

You need to be ready to go to the start line 2min prior to your scheduled start.

Contact number: 0408 902 349 (Peter Meyer)
Desk (raceday) 0472 901 016
Schedule
1 Ciaran Kelly 6:00:45 40-49M  
2 Amanda Nabi 6:01:30 40-49F  
3 Belinda Evans 6:02:15 40-49F  
4 Neil McDougall 6:03:00 HC M  
5 Gregor McNab 6:03:45 50-59M  
6 Andrew Ballam 6:04:30 40-49M  
7 Richard Williams 6:05:15 HC M  
8 Cate Wray 6:06:00 50-59F  
9 Ann Brinkamp 6:06:45 30-39F  
10 Sabine Bird 6:07:30 30-39F  
11 Kirsty Turner 6:08:15 30-39F  
12 Mateus Martins 6:09:00 30-39M  
13 Mark Lommers 6:09:45 40-49M  
14 Greg Rossiter 6:10:30 30-39M  
15 Kerina Puttman 6:11:15 50-59F  
16 Barry Ryan 6:12:00 40-49M  
17 Greg Murray 6:12:45 40-49M  
18 Jon Hanson 6:13:30 50-59M  
19 Kirstie Robson 6:14:15 40-49F  
20 Claudia Dohr 6:15:00 40-49F  
21 Chloe Dal Passo 6:15:45 JF  
22 Tanyana Jackiewicz 6:16:30 50-59F  
23 Belinda Alcock 6:17:15 30-39F  
24 Lee Bolden 6:18:00 40-49M  
25 Sarah Summerscales 6:18:45 18-29F  
26 Annie Bramley 6:19:30 50-59F  
27 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 6:20:15 18-29F  
28 Rob Bryers 6:21:00 60-69M  
29 Aaron Bonser 6:21:45 30-39M  
30 Andrew Bartucciotto 6:22:30 40-49M  
31 Teneal Attard 6:23:15 30-39F  
32 Jo Blacker 6:24:00 50-59F  
33 Sue Beattie 6:24:45 40-49F  
34 Bruce Klyne 6:25:30 40-49M  
35 Matthew Tuohy 6:26:15 40-49M  
36 Wes Opie 6:27:00 50-59M  
37 Darren Wright 6:27:45 50-59M  
38 Jason Walsh 6:28:30 50-59M  
39 Mark Hamill 6:29:15 50-59M  
40 Paul Laidman 6:30:00 50-59M  
41 Romney Phillips 6:30:45 50-59M  
42 Kirstin Beedie 6:31:30 40-49F  
43 Anna Heitz 6:32:15 50-59F  
44 Dan Mijat 6:33:00 18-29M  
45 Wendy Meggison 6:33:45 60-69F  
46 Marion Mundt 6:34:30 18-29F  
47 Stuart Robertson 6:35:15 30-39M  
48 Andrew Maccan 6:36:00 40-49M  
49 Loic Draoulec 6:36:45 30-39M  
50 Mark Radziejewski 6:37:30 30-39M  
51 Adam Maccan 6:38:15 JM  
52 Phil Drayson 6:39:00 60-69M  
53 Brett Parkes 6:39:45 40-49M  
54 Andrew Lilley 6:40:30 40-49M  
55 Arron Robertson 6:41:15 50-59M  
56 Catherine Rose 6:42:00 30-39F  
57 Debra Rho 6:42:45 60-69F  
58 David Equid 6:43:30 60-69M  
59 Ryan McLaren 6:44:15 30-39M  
60 Adele Creighton 6:45:00 30-39F  
61 Ian Davies 6:45:45 70-79M  
62 Brent McPherson 6:46:30 30-39M  
63 Luba Kovalenko 6:47:15 50-59F  
64 Campbell McDowell 6:48:00 JM  
65 Travis George 6:48:45 40-49M  
66 Adam Scott 6:49:30 50-59M  
67 Ann Clifton 6:50:15 50-59F  
68 Karen Oakes 6:51:00 50-59F  
69 Angie McRobbie 6:51:45 50-59F  
70 Andrew Plunkett 6:52:30 50-59M  
71 Fraser McRobbie 6:53:15 JM  
72 Jason Rolfe 6:54:00 40-49M  
73 Hayden Long 6:54:45 50-59M  
74 Adelia Neethling 6:55:30 40-49F  
75 Brad Smith 6:56:15 40-49M  
76 Finlay McRobbie 6:57:00 JM  
77 Matheos Venetis 6:57:45 40-49M  
78 Scott McDowell 6:58:30 40-49M  
79 Steven McKiernan 6:59:15 50-59M  
80 Ian McRobbie 7:00:00 50-59M  
81 Nigel Travers 7:00:45 40-49M  
82 Richard Langsford 7:01:30 30-39M  
83 Stu Helm 7:02:15 30-39M  
84 Steff Van Amerongen 7:03:00 40-49F  
85 Greg Saunt 7:03:45 40-49M  
86 Darren McMahon 7:04:30 18-29M  
87 Sofia Erhard 7:05:15 30-39F  
88 Abigail Smeaton 7:06:00 30-39F  
89 Andrew Candy 7:06:45 50-59M  
90 John Ferguson 7:07:30 60-69M  
91 Ben Fairclough 7:08:15 30-39M  
92 Marcus Rooney 7:09:00 40-49M  
93 Chris Roberts 7:09:45 50-59M  
94 David Sofield 7:10:30 50-59M  
95 Calum Milne 7:11:15 JM  
96 Chris Reid 7:12:00 50-59M  
97 Jenny Sammons 7:12:45 60-69F  
98 Callum McGillivray 7:13:30 JM  
99 Alastair Milne 7:14:15 40-49M  
100 Ryley Collett 7:15:00 JM  
101 Robert Hurst 7:15:45 40-49M  
102 Felix Cartusciello 7:16:30 30-39M  
103 Duncan Farrow 7:17:15 50-59M  
104 Peter Foley 7:18:00 50-59M  
105 Giles Potter 7:18:45 30-39M  
106 Paul Lavery 7:19:30 50-59M  
107 Bart Hollemans 7:20:15 40-49M  
108 Tom Barratt 7:21:00 40-49M  
109 Rick Churchill 7:21:45 60-69M  
110 Marguerite Braeckman 7:22:30 60-69F  
111 Greg Swensen 7:23:15 70-79M  
112 Darren Shanahan 7:24:00 40-49M  
113 David Thompson 7:24:45 30-39M  
114 Paul Van Der Walt 7:25:30 60-69M  
115 Nick Coster 7:26:15 30-39M  
116 Leon Vogels 7:27:00 40-49M  
117 Chase Haines 7:27:45 JM  
118 Eric Simillion 7:28:30 60-69M  
119 Vanessa Johnson 7:29:15 50-59F  
120 Sam Bolton 7:30:00 40-49F  
121 Greg Perry 7:30:45 60-69M  
122 Ben Fell 7:31:30 30-39M  
123 Adam Ralph 7:32:15 40-49M  
124 Peter Kraus 7:33:00 30-39M  
125 Austin Webb 7:33:45 18-29M  
126 Robert Duncan 7:34:30 18-29M  
127 Deb Kempe 7:35:15 60-69F  
128 Tim Pesch 7:36:00 30-39M  
129 Nick Lowe 7:36:45 40-49M  
130 Joseph Grasso 7:37:30 60-69M  
131 Dharlia Haines 7:38:15 18-29F  
132 Darren Gilbert 7:39:00 50-59M  
133 Blake Kappler 7:39:45 30-39M  
134 Jethro Nagle 7:40:30 18-29M  
135 Karl McIntyre 7:41:15 40-49M  
136 Rowan Kerr 7:42:00 JM  
137 Matthew Connan 7:42:45 JM  
138 Steve Oates 7:43:30 30-39M  
139 Stuart Murray 7:44:15 40-49M  
140 Steve Marks 7:45:00 50-59M  
141 Paul Borrett 7:45:45 50-59M  
142 Matt Burton 7:46:30 30-39M  
143 Joseph Laurendi 7:47:15 30-39M  
144 Jill Pope 7:48:00 40-49F  
145 John Sonego 7:48:45 40-49M  
RESERVES *=ATTA member
  Mckenzie Wilson   JF  
  Joshua Commons   JM  
  Nick Florido   60-69M  
  Matt Snell   40-49M  
  Brady Gilmore   18-29M  
  Sarah Fowler   18-29F  
  Travis Lord   18-29M  
  Sharon Tsang   30-39F