logo

Winter by the Lakes 1 - Champion Lakes

June 10, 2018

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

120 Sean Shanahan 7:45:00 JM 5km
121 Oscar Barratt 7:45:45 JM 5km
1 Andrew Bannister 8:00:45 Para M  
2   8:01:30    
3 Neil McDougall 8:02:15 Para M  
4 Sally Churchill 8:03:00 30-39F  
5 Claudia Dohr 8:03:45 40-49F  
6 Cate Wray 8:04:30 50-59F  
7 Kirstie Robson 8:05:15 40-49F  
8 Paul O'Neill 8:06:00 Para M  
9 Richard Williams 8:06:45 Para M  
10 Alex Cairnduff 8:07:30 50-59M 40km
11 Thomas Bruins 8:08:15 18-29M  
12 Hayden Long 8:09:00 Para M  
13 Rick Churchill 8:09:45 60-69M  
14   8:10:30    
15 Adrian Berthelsen 8:11:15 40-49M  
16 Bruce Powell 8:12:00 50-59M  
17   8:12:45    
18 Mel Robinson 8:13:30 40-49F  
19 Glenda Wilson 8:14:15 60-69F  
20 Jo Blacker 8:15:00 Para F  
21 Darren Shanahan 8:15:45 30-39M  
22 Phil Gyford 8:16:30 70-79M  
23 Claire McLean 8:17:15 Para F  
24 Sash Taylor 8:18:00 40-49F  
25 Wendy Meggison 8:18:45 50-59F  
26 Debra Rho 8:19:30 50-59F  
27 Sam Flockhart 8:20:15 30-39F  
28 Colin McCaughey 8:21:00 50-59M  
29 James Spanswick 8:21:45 50-59M  
30 Eamon Dorricott 8:22:30 30-39M  
31   8:23:15    
32 Brian Saunders 8:24:00 40-49M  
33 Gregor McNab 8:24:45 50-59M  
34   8:25:30    
35 Paul Humphreys 8:26:15 50-59M  
36 Liam Walker 8:27:00 40-49M  
37 Karen Lloyd 8:27:45 40-49F  
38 Julie Humphreys 8:28:30 50-59F  
39 Shelby Corbett 8:29:15 18-29F  
40 Summer Roberts 8:30:00 40-49F  
41 Anna Schwartz 8:30:45 30-39F  
42   8:31:30    
43 Kate Nelligan 8:32:15 18-29F  
44 Grant Chambers 8:33:00 30-39M  
45 Tracie Dawson 8:33:45 50-59F  
46 Jenny Sammons 8:34:30 60-69F  
47 Ann Brinkamp 8:35:15 30-39F  
48 James Porter 8:36:00 30-39M  
49 Ben Glover 8:36:45 30-39M  
50 Sam Hacking 8:37:30 30-39M  
51 Colin Rose 8:38:15 50-59M  
52 Nick Florido 8:39:00 60-69M  
53   8:39:45    
54 Shannon Miraglia 8:40:30 40-49F  
55 Luke Dawson 8:41:15 50-59M  
56 Peter Vaughan 8:42:00 60-69M  
57 Ben Burchill 8:42:45 40-49M  
58   8:43:30    
59 Guy Pritchard 8:44:15 40-49M  
60 Ian Skidmore 8:45:00 60-69M  
61 Peter Lundberg 8:45:45 40-49M  
62 Ben King 8:46:30 18-29M  
63 Chris Reid 8:47:15 50-59M  
64 Marcel Weijers 8:48:00 50-59M  
65 Simon Hinton 8:48:45 40-49M  
66 Ian Gray 8:49:30 40-49M  
67 Karl Wilson 8:50:15 18-29M  
68 Nigel Stella 8:51:00 40-49M  
69   8:51:45    
70 Maya Dominice 8:52:30 30-39F  
71 Mark Berry 8:53:15 30-39M  
72 Steve Oates 8:54:00 30-39M  
73 Nicholas Coveney 8:54:45 18-29M  
74 Jim Green 8:55:30 40-49M  
75   8:56:15    
76 Peter Neuzerling 8:57:00 50-59M  
77 Tom Barratt 8:57:45 40-49M  
78 Deb Kempe 8:58:30 50-59F  
79 Adam Scott 8:59:15 50-59M  
80 Greg Rossiter 9:00:00 30-39M  
81 Matthew Tognini 9:00:45 40-49M  
82 Andrew Candy 9:01:30 50-59M  
83 Kevin McIlduff 9:02:15 40-49M  
84 James Martin 9:03:00 30-39M  
85   9:03:45    
86   9:04:30    
87   9:05:15    
88 Richard Simmons 9:06:00 40-49M  
89 Wade Burgoyne 9:06:45 18-29M  
90 Francis Curro 9:07:30 18-29M  
91 Stuart Murray 9:08:15 40-49M  
92 Lachlan Connan 9:09:00 JM  
93 Phil Deisel 9:09:45 50-59M  
94   9:10:30    
95 Matthew Connan 9:11:15 JM 15km
96 Marty Richardson 9:12:00 30-39M  
97 Tyler Sujdovic 9:12:45 30-39M  
98 Sean Ralph 9:13:30 30-39M  
99 Allister Caird 9:14:15 30-39M

 

Date Posted:June 9, 2018 18:24