logo

Winter by the Lakes 3 - Champion Lakes

12th August, 2018

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

140 Campbell McDowell 7:45:00 JM  
141 Oscar Barratt 7:45:45 JM 5km
1 Thomas Bruins 8:00:45 18-29M  
2 Andrew Bannister 8:01:30 Para M  
3 Ben Kirk 8:02:15 40-49M  
4 Colin McCaughey 8:03:00 50-59M  
5 Jeremy Young 8:03:45 30-39M  
6 Abigail Smeaton 8:04:30 30-39F  
7 Jo Blacker 8:05:15 Para F  
8 Glenda Wilson 8:06:00 60-69F  
9 Craig Duarte 8:06:45 40-49M  
10 Rick Churchill 8:07:30 60-69M  
11 Quan Mai 8:08:15 30-39M  
12 Madison Toovey 8:09:00 JF  
13 Lesley Burch 8:09:45 30-39F  
14 Belinda Evans 8:10:30 40-49F  
15 Bart Hollemans 8:11:15 40-49M  
16 Andrew White 8:12:00 50-59M  
17 Wendy Meggison 8:12:45 60-69F  
18 Janet Ferguson 8:13:30 50-59F 40km
19 Paul Humphreys 8:14:15 50-59M  
20 Troy Shortland 8:15:00 40-49M  
21 Julie Humphreys 8:15:45 50-59F  
22 Darren Wright 8:16:30 40-49M  
23 Teneal Attard 8:17:15 30-39F  
24 Diane Humphrey 8:18:00 60-69F  
25 Brad Kaye 8:18:45 40-49M  
26 Gregor McNab 8:19:30 50-59M  
27 Hayden Turton 8:20:15 18-29M  
28 Lorraine MacLennan 8:21:00 50-59F  
29 Kevin McIlduff 8:21:45 40-49M  
30 Greg Swensen 8:22:30 60-69M  
31 Alison Ramm 8:23:15 40-49F  
32 Hwai Yee Wong 8:24:00 30-39F  
33 David Equid 8:24:45 50-59M  
34 Jenny Sammons 8:25:30 60-69F  
35 Sam Flockhart 8:26:15 30-39F  
36 Renee Klein 8:27:00 40-49F  
37 Peter Vaughan 8:27:45 60-69M  
38 Amanda Nabi 8:28:30 40-49F  
39 Megan Gammie 8:29:15 18-29F  
40 Andrew Ballam 8:30:00 40-49M  
41 Liam Walker 8:30:45 40-49M  
42 Karen Lloyd 8:31:30 40-49F  
43 Mandy Coles 8:32:15 50-59F  
44 Joe Grasso 8:33:00 60-69M  
45 Lood Fick 8:33:45 30-39M  
46 Alex Bell 8:34:30 50-59M  
47 Deb Kempe 8:35:15 50-59F  
48 Mark Berry 8:36:00 30-39M  
49 Nigel Coles 8:36:45 50-59M  
50 Kirstie Robson 8:37:30 40-49F  
51 Steve Knight 8:38:15 50-59M 40km
52 Jane Elton 8:39:00 50-59F  
53 Peter McKiernan 8:39:45 30-39M  
54 Luiz Paulo 8:40:30 30-39M  
55 Kate Sommerville 8:41:15 40-49F  
56 Dixie And Joy 8:42:00 50-59M  
57 Rebecca Archibald 8:42:45 18-29F  
58 Kathryn Whalley 8:43:30 40-49F  
59 Shelby Corbett 8:44:15 18-29F  
60 Oliver Bleddyn 8:45:00 JM 15km
61 Matthew Tognini 8:45:45 40-49M  
62 Ian Turner 8:46:30 50-59M  
63 Keith Hickey 8:47:15 50-59M  
64 Ben Massey 8:48:00 18-29M  
65 Guy Pritchard 8:48:45 40-49M  
66 Steve Oates 8:49:30 30-39M  
67 Anna Schwartz 8:50:15 30-39F  
68 Andrew Candy 8:51:00 50-59M  
69 Ben Burchill 8:51:45 40-49M  
70 Ian Gollagher 8:52:30 40-49M  
71 Brian Saunders 8:53:15 40-49M  
72 Adrian Kenny 8:54:00 40-49M  
73 Jim Green 8:54:45 40-49M  
74 Andre McAuliffe 8:55:30 40-49M  
75 Steve O'Neill 8:56:15 40-49M  
76 Adrian Pahl 8:57:00 30-39M  
77 Wade Burgoyne 8:57:45 18-29M  
78 Stuart Murray 8:58:30 40-49M  
79 Alexandra Meek 8:59:15 30-39F  
80 Richard Woods 9:00:00 50-59M  
81 Bruce Hancock 9:00:45 30-39M  
82 Lachlan Connan 9:01:30 JM  
83 Sarah Hunter 9:02:15 40-49F  
84 Francis Curro 9:03:00 18-29M  
85 Stu Helm 9:03:45 30-39M 40km
86 Daniel Sly 9:04:30 30-39M  
87 Dharlia Haines 9:05:15 JF 15km
88 Simon Hinton 9:06:00 40-49M  
89 Laura Hodges 9:06:45 JF 15km
90 Seb Barrett 9:07:30 JM  
91 Natasha Pertwee 9:08:15 40-49F  
92 Kyla Gilbertson 9:09:00 JF 15km
93 Nickolas Brown 9:09:45 30-39M  
94 Chester Hinton 9:10:30 18-29M  
95 Matthew Connan 9:11:15 JM 15km
96 Allister Caird 9:12:00 30-39M  
97 James Derrick 9:12:45 JM 15km
98 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:13:30 18-29M  
99 Aron Barclay 9:14:15 JM  
100 Guy Pertwee 9:15:00 JM 10km
101 Peter Clark 9:15:45 50-59M  
102 Peter Lundberg 9:16:30 40-49M  
103 Leah Clark 9:17:15 JF 10km
104 Don McCracken 9:18:00 50-59M  
105 Matt Harvey 9:18:45 JM  
106 Brett Amos 9:19:30 40-49M  
107 Ben King 9:20:15 18-29M  
108 Tim Harvey 9:21:00 JM  
109 Jay Lindorff 9:21:45 JM 15km
110 Elizabeth Burrows 9:22:30 30-39F  
111 Adam Robinson 9:23:15 30-39M  
112 Darcy Pirotta 9:24:00 18-29M  
113 Kira Howlett 9:24:45 30-39F  
114 Liv Smith 9:25:30 18-29F  
115 Ian Skidmore 9:26:15 60-69M  
116 Stephanie Green 9:27:00 18-29F  
117 John Gilbertson 9:27:45 40-49M  
118 Michael Baker 9:28:30 JM 10km
119 Joshua Howe 9:29:15 JM 10km
120 David Baker 9:30:00 40-49M  
121 Ashton Sime 9:30:45 JM 10km
122 Andrew Matthews 9:31:30 18-29M  
123 Jason Walsh 9:32:15 40-49M  
124 Jason Rolfe 9:33:00 40-49M  
125 Audrey Hull 9:33:45 60-69F  
126 Mark Eden 9:34:30 50-59M  
127 Rob Dean 9:35:15 50-59M
128 Roger Golling 9:36:00 40-49M
Date Posted:August 11, 2018 16:28