logo

WA 40km ITT Championships—Wandi

10th March, 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

120 Matt Burton 7:15 30-39M    
1 Sally Churchill 7:16 40-49F   25km
2 John Andrews 7:17 70-79M   25km
3 Rachael Wales 7:18 18-29F    
4 David Nangle 7:19 70-79M    
5 Paul Williams 7:20 50-59M    
6 Andrew Bartucciotto 7:21 40-49M    
7 Richard Williams 7:22 Para M    
8 Nigel Coles 7:23 50-59M    
9 Adam Hallsworth 7:24 30-39M    
10 Matt Illingworth 7:25 50-59M    
11 Nathalie Laurendeau 7:26 40-49F    
12 Kerina Puttman 7:27 50-59F    
13 Tracy Rainford 7:28 40-49F    
14 Ian Turner 7:29 50-59M    
15 Colin McCaughey 7:30 50-59M    
16 Sam Flockhart 7:31 30-39F    
17 Oli Stenning 7:32 18-29M    
18 Amanda Nabi 7:33 40-49F    
19 Liam Walker 7:34 40-49M    
20 Andrew Ballam 7:35 40-49M    
21 Rick Churchill 7:36 60-69M    
22 Marc Sim 7:37 30-39M    
23 Sue Challen 7:38 50-59F    
24 Claire McLean 7:39 Para F    
25 Jo Blacker 7:40 Para F    
26 Lesley Burch 7:41 30-39F    
27 Tyler Sujdovic 7:42 30-39M    
28 Lorraine MacLennan 7:43 50-59F    
29 Peter Lundberg 7:44 40-49M    
30 Megan Gammie 7:45 18-29F    
31 Hayden Long 7:46 Para M    
32 David Equid 7:47 50-59M    
33 Gary Ewen 7:48 50-59M    
34 Karyn Aldrich 7:49 40-49F    
35 Alex Cairnduff 7:50 50-59M    
36 Peter Neuzerling 7:51 50-59M    
37 Daniel Sly 7:52 30-39M    
38 Scott Davis 7:53 Para M    
39 Greg Perry 7:54 50-59M    
40 Alexandra Meek 7:55 30-39F    
41 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 7:56 18-29F    
42 Russell Brooks 7:57 50-59M    
43 Jerard Ghossein 7:58 50-59M    
44 Steff Van Amerongen 7:59 40-49F    
45 Paul Measey 8:00 40-49M    
46 Gregor McNab 8:01 50-59M    
47 Deb Kempe 8:02 60-69F    
48 Josh Adams 8:03 18-29M    
49 Christian Trulsson 8:04 40-49M    
50 Kim Van Amerongen 8:05 40-49M    
51 Adam Scott 8:06 50-59M    
52 Chris Reid 8:07 50-59M    
53 Stu Helm 8:08 30-39M    
54 Stuart Gee 8:09 60-69M    
55 Andrew Williams 8:10 50-59M    
56 Stephen Crookes 8:11 30-39M    
57 Tim Pesch 8:12 30-39M    
58 Stuart Murray 8:13 40-49M    
59 Phillip Deisel 8:14 50-59M    
60 Christian Lo 8:15 18-29M    
61 Col Tierney 8:16 50-59M    
62 Darren Wright 8:17 40-49M    
63 Adrian Berthelsen 8:18 40-49M    
64 Paul Van Der Walt 8:19 50-59M    
65 Matheos Venetis 8:20 40-49M    
66 Andrew Candy 8:21 50-59M    
67 John Sonego 8:22 40-49M    
68 Dean Shipp 8:23 40-49M    
69 Jason Walsh 8:24 40-49M    
70 Simon Billeau 8:25 30-39M    
71 Colin Rose 8:26 50-59M    
72 Mike Halls 8:27 40-49M    
73 Christophe Owens 8:28 40-49M    
74 Malcolm Miller 8:29 50-59M    
75 James Allen 8:30 18-29M    
76 Craig Appleby 8:31 40-49M    
77 Shaun Yang 8:32 40-49M    
78 Paul Mackay 8:33 40-49M    
79 Michael Moohan 8:34 50-59M    
80 David Thompson 8:35 18-29M    
81 Chris Roberts 8:36 50-59M    
82 John Healy 8:37 50-59M    
83 Allan Bowes 8:38 50-59M    
84 Chris Glasby 8:39 50-59M    
85 Alan Gibson 8:40 30-39M    
86 Tom Barratt 8:41 40-49M    
87 Mark Taylor 8:42 40-49M    
88 Steve Knight 8:43 50-59M    
89 Rance De Grussa 8:44 30-39M    
90 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:45 18-29M    
91 Brad Hall 8:46 40-49M    
92 Hayden Turton 8:47 18-29M    
93 Rebecca Archibald 8:48 18-29F    
94 Xavier Cooper 8:49 18-29M    
95 Abigail Smeaton 8:50 30-39F    
96 Paul Humphries 8:51 50-59M    
97 Nick Brown 8:52 30-39M    
98 Paul Cagulada 8:53 30-39M    
99   8:54      
100 Paul Prottey 8:55 40-49M    
101 Dave Cashman 8:56 40-49M
102 Guy Pritchard 8:57 40-49M 25km
Date Posted:March 9, 2019 19:12