logo

Winter by the Lakes 5—Champion Lakes

6th October, 2019

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Oscar Barratt 7:30:00 JM 10km
1 Phil Gyford 7:30:45 80-89M  
2 Campbell McDowell 7:31:30 JM  
3 Sally Churchill 7:32:15 40-49F  
4 Andrew Bannister 7:33:00 Para M  
5 Stu Helm 7:33:45 30-39M  
6 Ian Turner 7:34:30 50-59M  
7 Daniel Sonnabend 7:35:15 Para M  
8 Olivia Vogel 7:36:00 JF 15km
9 Lorraine MacLennan 7:36:45 50-59F  
10 Peter Allen 7:37:30 Para M  
11 Andrew Highfield 7:38:15 50-59M  
12 Yeolanda Fraser 7:39:00 40-49F  
13 Jo McInnes 7:39:45 60-69F  
14 Colin McCaughey 7:40:30 50-59M  
15 Natasha Sparg 7:41:15 30-39F  
16 Romney Phillips 7:42:00 50-59M  
17 Julie Humphreys 7:42:45 50-59F  
18 Cate Wray 7:43:30 50-59F  
19 Alex Cairnduff 7:44:15 60-69M 40km
20 Michael Backshall 7:45:00 60-69M  
21 Fiona Whelan 7:45:45 40-49F  
22 Paul Humphreys 7:46:30 50-59M  
23 Kerina Puttman 7:47:15 50-59F  
24 Rick Churchill 7:48:00 60-69M  
25 Greg Swensen 7:48:45 60-69M  
26 Andrew White 7:49:30 50-59M  
27 Nancy Tippaya 7:50:15 30-39F  
28 Matt Martins 7:51:00 30-39M 40km
29 Gregor McNab 7:51:45 50-59M  
30 Joe Battaglia 7:52:30 50-59M  
31 Travis George 7:53:15 40-49M  
32 David Hamilton 7:54:00 40-49M 40km
33 Nick Lowe 7:54:45 40-49M 40km
34 Teneal Attard 7:55:30 30-39F  
35 Kirstie Robson 7:56:15 40-49F  
36 Cathy Hasted 7:57:00 50-59F  
37 Diane Humphrey 7:57:45 60-69F  
38 Patrick Saccani-Williams 7:58:30 30-39M  
39 Steve Oates 7:59:15 30-39M 40km
40 Annie Bramley 8:00:00 50-59F  
41 Sharon Sharman 8:00:45 50-59F  
42 Don Dragicevich 8:01:30 50-59M  
43 Mark Berry 8:02:15 30-39M  
44 Tom Barratt 8:03:00 40-49M  
45 Jerard Ghossein 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Hayden Long 8:04:30 Para M  
47 Karl McIntyre 8:05:15 40-49M  
48 Megan Gammie 8:06:00 18-29F  
49 Adam Hallsworth 8:06:45 30-39M  
50 Peter Neuzerling 8:07:30 50-59M  
51 Matt Storer 8:08:15 18-29M  
52 Shane Ware 8:09:00 30-39M  
53 Brenton Wallis 8:09:45 30-39M  
54 Gavin Bramley 8:10:30 50-59M  
55 John Mitchell 8:11:15 50-59M  
56 Peter Lundberg 8:12:00 40-49M  
57 Andrew Candy 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Michelle McLintock 8:13:30 30-39F  
59 Hayden James 8:14:15 18-29M  
60 Karl Wilson 8:15:00 30-39M  
61 Andrew Bartucciotto 8:15:45 40-49M  
62 Lennon McLintock 8:16:30 30-39M  
63 Sam Flockhart 8:17:15 30-39F  
64 Oliver James 8:18:00 18-29M  
65 Emily White 8:18:45 JF  
66 Cayle Berman 8:19:30 30-39F  
67 Adam Scott 8:20:15 50-59M  
68 Shannon Miraglia 8:21:00 40-49F  
69 Stuart Murray 8:21:45 40-49M  
70 Ricky Thackray 8:22:30 40-49M  
71 Kevin White 8:23:15 50-59M  
72 Nick Ward 8:24:00 Para M  
73 Myles Allen 8:24:45 18-29M  
74 Chris Reid 8:25:30 50-59M  
75 Kevin McIlduff 8:26:15 50-59M  
76 Sally Pilbeam 8:27:00 40-49F  
77 Alison Ramm 8:27:45 40-49F  
78 Joshua Fletcher 8:28:30 JM  
79 Victoria Fourie 8:29:15 JF  
80 Brad Kaye 8:30:00 40-49M  
81 Madison Toovey 8:30:45 JF  
82 Maisy Redden 8:31:30 JF  
83 Denny Teede 8:32:15 60-69M  
84 Wes Gorman 8:33:00 40-49M  
85 Dianna Broadhurst 8:33:45 JF  
86 Matheos Venetis 8:34:30 40-49M  
87 Joe Grasso 8:35:15 60-69M  
88 James Derrick 8:36:00 JM  
89 Steven Knight 8:36:45 50-59M  
90 Scott Davis 8:37:30 Para M  
91 Christian Trulsson 8:38:15 40-49M  
92 James Allen 8:39:00 18-29M  
93 John Sonego 8:39:45 40-49M  
94 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:40:30 30-39M  
95 Alex Barron 8:41:15 18-29M  
96 Philip Craven 8:42:00 18-29M  
Date Posted:October 5, 2019 17:15