logo

Season Opener - Champion Lakes

4th November, 2018

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

103 Tory Appleton 7:14:15 JM 10km
104 Oscar Barratt 7:15:00 JM 5km
105 Chase Haines 7:15:45 JM 5km
106 Caroline Haines 7:30:00 40-49F 10km
1 Phil Gyford 7:30:45 70-79M  
2 Alison Ramm 7:31:30 40-49F  
3 Andrew Bannister 7:32:15 Trike M 15km
4 Javier Vasquez 7:33:00 30-39M  
5 Karen Harvey 7:33:45 HC F  
6 Peter Allen 7:34:30 HC M  
7 Daniel Sonnabend 7:35:15 HC M  
8 David Nangle 7:36:00 70-79M  
9 Kahli Davis 7:36:45 JF  
10 Richard Williams 7:37:30 HC M  
11 Sash Taylor 7:38:15 40-49F  
12 Avril Gilchrist 7:39:00 40-49F  
13 Lorraine MacLennan 7:39:45 50-59F  
14 Alex Cairnduff 7:40:30 50-59M 40km
15 Darren Wright 7:41:15 40-49M  
16 Glenda Wilson 7:42:00 60-69F  
17 Ben Burchill 7:42:45 40-49M 40km
18 Stu Helm 7:43:30 30-39M 40km
19 Ian Turner 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Rick Churchill 7:45:00 60-69M  
21 Colin McCaughey 7:45:45 50-59M  
22 David Henderson 7:46:30 60-69M  
23 Jo Blacker 7:47:15 50-59F  
24 Julie Humphreys 7:48:00 50-59F  
25 John Mitchell 7:48:45 50-59M 10km
26 Claire McLean 7:49:30 40-49F  
27 Paul Humphreys 7:50:15 50-59M  
28 Toni Feaver 7:51:00 40-49F  
29 Luba Kovalenko 7:51:45 40-49F  
30 Renee Klein 7:52:30 40-49F  
31 Anna Schwartz 7:53:15 40-49F  
32 Manuel Rivera 7:54:00 30-39M  
33 Ryan Willmot 7:54:45 30-39M 40km
34 Travis George 7:55:30 40-49M  
35 Chris Reid 7:56:15 50-59M  
36 Ian Skidmore 7:57:00 60-69M  
37 Steven McKiernan 7:57:45 50-59M  
38 Jason Walsh 7:58:30 40-49M  
39 Brian Saunders 7:59:15 40-49M  
40 Karl Wilson 8:00:00 30-39M  
41 Lesley Burch 8:00:45 30-39F  
42 Greg Perry 8:01:30 50-59M  
43 Matt Harvey 8:02:15 JM  
44 Simon Chester 8:03:00 50-59M  
45 Paul van der Walt 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Tim Harvey 8:04:30 JM  
47 Guy Pritchard 8:05:15 40-49M  
48 Abigail Smeaton 8:06:00 30-39F  
49 Jenny Sammons 8:06:45 60-69F  
50 Megan Gammie 8:07:30 18-29F  
51 Peter Vaughan 8:08:15 60-69M  
52 Natasha Sparg 8:09:00 30-39F  
53 Mark Taylor 8:09:45 40-49M  
54 Scott Davis 8:10:30 40-49M  
55 Nigel Stella 8:11:15 40-49M  
56 Nickolas Brown 8:12:00 30-39M  
57 John Healy 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Timmah 8:13:30 40-49M  
59 Adrian Kenny 8:14:15 40-49M  
60 Gino D'Orazio 8:15:00 30-39M  
61 Shannon Arnott 8:15:45 40-49F  
62 Matt Martins 8:16:30 30-39M  
63 Andrew Williams 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Peter Neuzerling 8:18:00 50-59M  
65 Ricky Thackray 8:18:45 40-49M  
66 Peter Lundberg 8:19:30 40-49M  
67 Stuart Gee 8:20:15 60-69M  
68 Paul Prottey 8:21:00 40-49M  
69 Andre McAuliffe 8:21:45 40-49M  
70 Adam Scott 8:22:30 50-59M  
71 Christian Lo 8:23:15 18-29M  
72 Steve Oates 8:24:00 30-39M  
73 Matthew Tognini 8:24:45 40-49M  
74 Andrew Candy 8:25:30 50-59M  
75 Ian Wilson 8:26:15 60-69M  
76 Darren Blockley 8:27:00 40-49M  
77 Mark Berry 8:27:45 30-39M  
78 Simon Hinton 8:28:30 40-49M  
79 Lennon McLintock 8:29:15 30-39M  
80 David Thompson 8:30:00 18-29M  
81 Shawn Stehbens 8:30:45 30-39M  
82 Colin Rose 8:31:30 50-59M  
83 Chris Roberts 8:32:15 50-59M  
84 Jonathon Considine 8:33:00 30-39M  
85 John Sonego 8:33:45 40-49M  
86 Justin Ghosh 8:34:30 18-29M  
87 Steve Knight 8:35:15 50-59M  
88 James Derrick 8:36:00 JM  
89 Phillip Deisel 8:36:45 50-59M  
90 Alistair Patterson 8:37:30 40-49M  
91 Oliver Bleddyn 8:38:15 JM  
92 Matthew Connan 8:39:00 JM 15km
93 Paul Clyde 8:39:45 30-39M  
94 Lee Gudor 8:40:30 30-39M  
95 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:41:15 18-29M  
96 Stuart Murray 8:42:00 40-49M  
97 Matheos Venetis 8:42:45 40-49M  
98 Sabine Bird 8:43:30 30-39F  
99 Rebecca Archibald 8:44:15 18-29F  
100 Jay Lindorff 8:45:00 JM  
101 Christian Trulsson 8:45:45 40-49M  
102 Jerard Ghossein 8:46:30 50-59M  
107 Mikko Nurmelo 8:47:15 18-29M
Date Posted:November 3, 2018 18:31