logo

Lakes Day 25k—Champion Lakes

3rd March 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

100 Campbell McDowell 7:15:00 JM  
1 Darren Powell 7:30:45 40-49M  
2 Phil Gyford 7:31:30 80-89M  
3 Karen Harvey 7:32:15 HC F  
4 Scott Davis 7:33:00 40-49M  
5 Kahli Davis 7:33:45 JF  
6 Neil McDougall 7:34:30 HC M  
7 Daniel Sonnabend 7:35:15 HC M  
8 Matt Illingworth 7:36:00 50-59M  
9 Peter Allen 7:36:45 HC M  
10 Sasha Taylor 7:37:30 40-49F  
11 Richard Williams 7:38:15 HC M  
12 Sally Churchill 7:39:00 40-49F  
13 Stu Helm 7:39:45 30-39M  
14 Lee Bolden 7:40:30 40-49M  
15 Rick Churchill 7:41:15 60-69M  
16 Tyler Sujdovic 7:42:00 30-39M  
17 Andrew White 7:42:45 50-59M  
18 John Andrews 7:43:30 70-79M  
19 Joe Battaglia 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Martin McSlaney 7:45:00 40-49M  
21 David Hayward 7:45:45 40-49M 40km
22 Fred Cottier 7:46:30 80-89M  
23 David Nangle 7:47:15 70-79M  
24 Colin McCaughey 7:48:00 50-59M  
25 Alex Cairnduff 7:48:45 50-59M  
26 Ian Turner 7:49:30 50-59M  
27 Derek Munro 7:50:15 40-49M  
28 Lesley Burch 7:51:00 30-39F  
29 Lorraine MacLennan 7:51:45 50-59F  
30 Belinda Evans 7:52:30 40-49F  
31 Gregor McNab 7:53:15 50-59M 40km
32 Sally Lansley 7:54:00 40-49F  
33 Luba Kovalenko 7:54:45 40-49F  
34 Carol Spiteri 7:55:30 60-69F  
35 Travis George 7:56:15 40-49M  
36 Karl McIntyre 7:57:00 40-49M  
37 Jo McInnes 7:57:45 60-69F  
38 Craig James 7:58:30 40-49M 40km
39 Sherilyn Mathewson 7:59:15 40-49F  
40 Kerina Puttman 8:00:00 50-59F  
41 Diane Humphrey 8:00:45 60-69F  
42 Ross Forzatti 8:01:30 30-39M  
43 Amanda Nabi 8:02:15 40-49F  
44 Guy Pritchard 8:03:00 40-49M  
45 John Ferguson 8:03:45 60-69M  
46 Andrew Ballam 8:04:30 40-49M  
47 Peter Neuzerling 8:05:15 50-59M  
48 Javier Vasquez 8:06:00 30-39M  
49 Glen Gaspar 8:06:45 40-49M  
50 Vanessa Johnson 8:07:30 50-59F  
51 Hayden Long 8:08:15 50-59M  
52 Camilla Swenson 8:09:00 30-39F  
53 Mark Berry 8:09:45 30-39M  
54 Liam Walker 8:10:30 40-49M  
55 Darren Wright 8:11:15 40-49M  
56 Stephen Crookes 8:12:00 30-39M  
57 Greg Perry 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Chris Reid 8:13:30 50-59M  
59 Mike Halls 8:14:15 40-49M  
60 Andrew Bartucciotto 8:15:00 40-49M  
61   8:15:45    
62 Matt Martins 8:16:30 30-39M  
63 Mick Brammer 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Joshua Weidman 8:18:00 30-39M  
65 Martin Albrecht 8:18:45 40-49M  
66 Andrew Candy 8:19:30 50-59M  
67 Andrew Williams 8:20:15 50-59M  
68 Nigel Stella 8:21:00 40-49M  
69 Adam Scott 8:21:45 50-59M  
70 Jason Walsh 8:22:30 40-49M  
71 David Thompson 8:23:15 18-29M  
72 Malcolm Miller 8:24:00 50-59M  
73 Phillip Deisel 8:24:45 50-59M  
74 Adrian Berthelsen 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 John Healy 8:26:15 50-59M  
76 Matheos Venetis 8:27:00 40-49M  
77 Jesse Taylor 8:27:45 30-39M  
78 Colin Rose 8:28:30 50-59M  
79 Mark De Castro 8:29:15 50-59M  
80 Chris Roberts 8:30:00 50-59M  
81 Kyla Gilbertson 8:30:45 JF 20km
82 Peter Vaughan 8:31:30 60-69M  
83 Steff Van Amerongen 8:32:15 40-49F  
84 Kimberly Krivan 8:33:00 30-39F  
85 Alistair Patterson 8:33:45 40-49M  
86 Megan Stalker 8:34:30 30-39F  
87 Kim Van Amerongen 8:35:15 40-49M  
88 Mark Taylor 8:36:00 40-49M  
89 Paul van der Walt 8:36:45 50-59M  
Date Posted:March 2, 2019 15:24