logo

Good Friday 20—Champion Lakes

19th April, 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

149 Campbell McDowell 7:15:00 JM  
150 Olivia McIntyre 7:15:45 JF 5km
151   7:16:30 JM  
1   7:30:45 M  
2 Phil Gyford 7:31:30 80-89M  
3 Andrew Bannister 7:32:15 Para M  
4 Neil McDougall 7:33:00 Para M  
5 Sally Churchill 7:33:45 40-49F  
6 Marcel Weijers 7:34:30 50-59M  
7   7:35:15    
8 Daniel Sonnabend 7:36:00 Para M  
9 Jo Blacker 7:36:45 Para F  
10 Richard Williams 7:37:30 Para M  
11   7:38:15    
12 Matt Illingworth 7:39:00 50-59M  
13 Bill Darby 7:39:45 50-59M  
14 Colin McCaughey 7:40:30 50-59M  
15 Rick Churchill 7:41:15 60-69M  
16 Natasha Sparg 7:42:00 30-39F  
17 Ricky Thackray 7:42:45 40-49M  
18   7:43:30    
19   7:44:15    
20 Fred Cottier 7:45:00 80-89M  
21 Andrew White 7:45:45 50-59M  
22 Ian Turner 7:46:30 50-59M  
23 Darren Powell 7:47:15 40-49M  
24 Zara Williamson 7:48:00 JF  
25   7:48:45 M  
26 Lottie Thompson 7:49:30 JF  
27   7:50:15    
28 Alex Cairnduff 7:51:00 50-59M  
29 Paul Williams 7:51:45 50-59M  
30 Hayden Long 7:52:30 Para M  
31 Carol Baker 7:53:15 50-59F  
32 Karl McIntyre 7:54:00 40-49M  
33 Kerina Puttman 7:54:45 50-59F  
34 Claire McLean 7:55:30 Para F  
35   7:56:15    
36 Tanya Beverly 7:57:00 40-49F  
37   7:57:45    
38   7:58:30    
39   7:59:15    
40   8:00:00    
41 Debra Rho 8:00:45 60-69F  
42 Megan Gammie 8:01:30 18-29F  
43 Ivan Tratnik 8:02:15 30-39M  
44   8:03:00    
45 Joe Battaglia 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Nick Littlemorr 8:04:30 40-49M  
47 Kevin Hart 8:05:15 70-79M  
48 Jo McInnes 8:06:00 60-69F  
49   8:06:45    
50 Brendon Evans 8:07:30 30-39M  
51   8:08:15    
52 Diane Humphrey 8:09:00 60-69F  
53 Jenny Sammons 8:09:45 60-69F  
54 Phil Parr 8:10:30 60-69M  
55 Peter Vaughan 8:11:15 60-69M  
56 Matt Burton 8:12:00 30-39M  
57 Greg Perry 8:12:45 50-59M  
58   8:13:30    
59 David Equid 8:14:15 50-59M  
60 Rance De Grussa 8:15:00 30-39M 40km
61   8:15:45    
62 Adam Scott 8:16:30 50-59M  
63 Chris Reid 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Paul van der Walt 8:18:00 50-59M  
65 Saxon Adams 8:18:45 JM  
66 Theresa Smith 8:19:30 40-49F  
67 Luke Golden 8:20:15 30-39M  
68 Alison Smith 8:21:00 50-59F  
69   8:21:45    
70 Kirstie Robson 8:22:30 40-49F  
71 Johno Montgomery 8:23:15 18-29M  
72 Kevin McIlduff 8:24:00 50-59M  
73   8:24:45    
74 Guy Pritchard 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 Calum Milne 8:26:15 JM  
76 Javier Vasquez 8:27:00 30-39M  
77 Matthew Connan 8:27:45 JM  
78 Andrew Williams 8:28:30 50-59M  
79 Michelle McLintock 8:29:15 30-39F  
80 Mark Berry 8:30:00 30-39M  
81 Lennon McLintock 8:30:45 30-39M  
82 Steven McKiernan 8:31:30 50-59M  
83 Gary Ewen 8:32:15 50-59M  
84 Simon Chester 8:33:00 50-59M  
85 Mick Brammer 8:33:45 50-59M  
86   8:34:30    
87 Paul Prottey 8:35:15 40-49M  
88 Andrew Candy 8:36:00 50-59M  
89 James Allen 8:36:45 18-29M  
90 Peter Neuzerling 8:37:30 50-59M  
91 Malcolm Miller 8:38:15 50-59M  
92 Brian Saunders 8:39:00 40-49M  
93 Joshua Weidman 8:39:45 30-39M  
94 Steve Knight 8:40:30 50-59M  
95 Christian Trulsson 8:41:15 40-49M  
96   8:42:00 M  
97 Mathew Maiolo 8:42:45 30-39M  
98 John Healy 8:43:30 50-59M  
99 Steve Oates 8:44:15 30-39M  
100 Wade Burgoyne 8:45:00 18-29M  
101   8:45:45    
102 Ross Clark 8:46:30 40-49M  
103 Adrian Berthelsen 8:47:15 40-49M  
104 Brad Smith 8:48:00 40-49M  
105 Anna Heitz 8:48:45 50-59F  
106 Kimberly Krivan 8:49:30 30-39F  
107 Chris Glasby 8:50:15 50-59M  
108 Wes Gorman 8:51:00 40-49M  
109 Xavier Cooper 8:51:45 18-29M  
110 Nick Thompson 8:52:30 18-29M  
111 Matt Burton 8:53:15 30-39M  
112 Troy Coulthard 8:54:00 40-49M  
113 Chris Roberts 8:54:45 50-59M  
114 Michael Verheyen 8:55:30 30-39M  
115 Toby Richards 8:56:15 40-49M  
116   8:57:00 M  
117 Teneal Attard 8:57:45 30-39F  
118 Matheos Venetis 8:58:30 40-49M  
119 Marty Richardson 8:59:15 30-39M  
120 Justin Cordingley 9:00:00 30-39M  
121 Matt Lee 9:00:45 30-39M  
122 Ben Burchill 9:01:30 40-49M  
123 Tyler Sujdovic 9:02:15 30-39M  
124 Brad McFarland 9:03:00 30-39M  
125   9:03:45 M  
126 David Thompson 9:04:30 18-29M  
127 Steve O'Neill 9:05:15 40-49M  
128 Justin Ghosh 9:06:00 18-29M  
129 Jake Broadby 9:06:45 18-29M  
130 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:07:30 30-39M  
Date Posted:April 18, 2019 18:43