logo

Season Close - Champion Lakes

12th May, 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

149 Campbell McDowell 7:30:00 JM  
150 Oscar Barratt 7:30:45 JM 5km
148 James Allen 7:45:00 18-29M  
1 Phil Gyford 7:45:45 80-89M  
2 Fred Cottier 7:46:30 80-89M  
3 Neil McDougall 7:47:15 Para M  
4 Andrew Bannister 7:48:00 Para M  
5 Peter Allen 7:48:45 Para M  
6 Daniel Sonnabend 7:49:30 Para M  
7 John Healy 7:50:15 50-59M  
8 Natasha Sparg 7:51:00 30-39F  
9 Sally Churchill 7:51:45 40-49F  
10 Julie Humphreys 7:52:30 50-59F  
11 Richard Williams 7:53:15 Para M  
12 Chris Reid 7:54:00 50-59M  
13 Teneal Attard 7:54:45 30-39F  
14 Melanie Foley 7:55:30 40-49F  
15 Colin McCaughey 7:56:15 50-59M  
16 Paul Humphreys 7:57:00 50-59M  
17 Anna Schwartz 7:57:45 40-49F  
18 Joe Battaglia 7:58:30 50-59M  
19 Ian Turner 7:59:15 50-59M  
20 Gary Ewen 8:00:00 50-59M  
21 Hayden Turton 8:00:45 18-29M  
22 Craig Duarte 8:01:30 40-49M  
23 Andrew White 8:02:15 50-59M  
24 Claire McLean 8:03:00 Para F  
25 Jo McInnes 8:03:45 60-69F  
26 Rick Churchill 8:04:30 60-69M  
27 Alex Cairnduff 8:05:15 50-59M  
28 Maya Dominice 8:06:00 30-39F  
29 Andrew Eldridge 8:06:45 Para M  
30 Gregor McNab 8:07:30 50-59M  
31 Kirstie Robson 8:08:15 40-49F  
32 Nancy Tippaya 8:09:00 30-39F  
33 Sally Pilbeam 8:09:45 40-49F  
34 Diane Humphrey 8:10:30 60-69F  
35 Steve Oates 8:11:15 30-39M 40km
36 Kevin Hart 8:12:00 70-79M  
37 David Equid 8:12:45 50-59M  
38 Cate Wray 8:13:30 50-59F  
39 Kerina Puttman 8:14:15 50-59F  
40 Debra Rho 8:15:00 60-69F  
41 Jodi Earnshaw 8:15:45 40-49F  
42 Peter Neuzerling 8:16:30 50-59M  
43 Stacey Thomas 8:17:15 40-49F  
44 Chris Roberts 8:18:00 50-59M 40km
45 Angela Daly 8:18:45 50-59F  
46 Simon Chester 8:19:30 50-59M  
47 Peter Vaughan 8:20:15 60-69M  
48 Alison Smith 8:21:00 50-59F  
49 Abi Smeaton 8:21:45 30-39F  
50   8:22:30    
51 Sam Flockhart 8:23:15 30-39F  
52 Greg Perry 8:24:00 50-59M  
53 Steven McKiernan 8:24:45 50-59M  
54 Steff Van Amerongen 8:25:30 40-49F  
55 Nick Brown 8:26:15 30-39M  
56 Ian Gollagher 8:27:00 40-49M  
57 Liam Walker 8:27:45 40-49M  
58 Luba Kovalenko 8:28:30 50-59F  
59 Joshua Weidman 8:29:15 30-39M  
60 Andrew Candy 8:30:00 50-59M  
61 Malcolm Miller 8:30:45 50-59M  
62 Javier Vasquez 8:31:30 30-39M  
63 Paul van der Walt 8:32:15 50-59M  
64 Andrew Williams 8:33:00 50-59M  
65 Derek Munro 8:33:45 40-49M  
66 Ross Clark 8:34:30 30-39M  
67 Allan Bowes 8:35:15 50-59M  
68 Mike Halls 8:36:00 40-49M  
69 Matt Martins 8:36:45 30-39M  
70 Steve Knight 8:37:30 50-59M  
71 Jethro Nagle 8:38:15 18-29M  
72 Karl McIntyre 8:39:00 40-49M  
73 David Thompson 8:39:45 18-29M  
74 Colin Rose 8:40:30 50-59M  
75 Ricky Thackray 8:41:15 40-49M  
76 Julian Bisset 8:42:00 18-29M  
77 Weslley 8:42:45 18-29M  
78 Tom Barratt 8:43:30 40-49M  
79 Ryan McLaren 8:44:15 30-39M  
80 Stephanie Green 8:45:00 18-29F  
81 Caroline Witts 8:45:45 30-39F  
82 Ray Challen 8:46:30 50-59M  
83 Saxon Adams 8:47:15 JM  
84 Cayle Berman 8:48:00 30-39F  
85 Sarah Hunter 8:48:45 40-49F  
86 Karl Wilson 8:49:30 30-39M
Date Posted:May 11, 2019 17:51