logo

Winter by the Lakes 1—Champion Lakes

2nd June 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 7:45:00 JM  
1 Phil Gyford 8:00:45 80-89M  
2 Matthew Connan 8:01:30 JM  
3 Neil McDougall 8:02:15 Para M  
4 Andrew Bannister 8:03:00 Para M  
5 Peter Allen 8:03:45 Para M  
6 Sally Churchill 8:04:30 40-49F  
7 Alex Cairnduff 8:05:15 50-59M 40km
8 Stu Helm 8:06:00 30-39M 40km
9 Marcel Weijers 8:06:45 50-59M  
10 Richard Williams 8:07:30 Para M  
11 Teneal Attard 8:08:15 30-39F  
12 Nancy Tippaya 8:09:00 30-39F  
13 Kirstie Robson 8:09:45 40-49F  
14 Colin McCaughey 8:10:30 50-59M  
15 Zara Williamson 8:11:15 JF  
16 Joshua Fletcher 8:12:00 JM  
17 Bart Hollemans 8:12:45 40-49M 40km
18 Mark Williamson 8:13:30 50-59M  
19 Julie Humphreys 8:14:15 50-59F  
20 Luba Kovalenko 8:15:00 50-59F  
21 John Healy 8:15:45 50-59M 40km
22 Gregor McNab 8:16:30 50-59M  
23 Matt Martins 8:17:15 30-39M  
24 Jo McInnes 8:18:00 60-69F  
25 Cate Wray 8:18:45 50-59F  
26 Paul Humphreys 8:19:30 50-59M  
27 Nigel Coles 8:20:15 50-59M  
28 Sam Flockhart 8:21:00 30-39F  
29 Kerina Puttman 8:21:45 50-59F  
30 Nicole Malloy 8:22:30 40-49F  
31 Tyler Sujdovic 8:23:15 30-39M  
32 Don Dragicevich 8:24:00 50-59M  
33 Peter Vaughan 8:24:45 60-69M  
34 Jason Walsh 8:25:30 40-49M  
35 Matt Genevieve 8:26:15 40-49M  
36 Abi Smeaton 8:27:00 30-39F  
37 Jenny Sammons 8:27:45 60-69F  
38 Liam Walker 8:28:30 40-49M  
39 Allan Bowes 8:29:15 50-59M  
40 Peter Lundberg 8:30:00 40-49M  
41 Kevin Hart 8:30:45 70-79M  
42 Melanie Foley 8:31:30 40-49F  
43 David Thompson 8:32:15 18-29M  
44 Diane Humphrey 8:33:00 60-69F  
45 Rachael Wales 8:33:45 18-29F  
46 Hayden Long 8:34:30 Para M  
47 Darren Wright 8:35:15 40-49M 40km
48 Peter Neuzerling 8:36:00 50-59M  
49 Greg Perry 8:36:45 50-59M  
50 Travis George 8:37:30 40-49M  
51 Cayle Berman 8:38:15 30-39F  
52 Annie Bramley 8:39:00 50-59F  
53 James Derrick 8:39:45 JM  
54 Matt Dames 8:40:30 30-39M  
55 Craig Duarte 8:41:15 40-49M  
56 Debra Rho 8:42:00 60-69F  
57 Michelle Coelho 8:42:45 30-39F  
58 Andrew Williams 8:43:30 50-59M  
59 Kevin McIlduff 8:44:15 50-59M  
60 Andrew Candy 8:45:00 50-59M  
61 Bill Hayes 8:45:45 50-59M  
62 Jack Lightfoot 8:46:30 JM  
63 Matt Snell 8:47:15 40-49M  
64 Nick Little 8:48:00 30-39M  
65 Ben Burchill 8:48:45 40-49M  
66 James Anderson 8:49:30 18-29M  
67 Benjamin Griffiths 8:50:15 18-29M  
68 Anthony Doherty 8:51:00 50-59M  
69 Rick Churchill 8:51:45 60-69M  
70 Chris Roberts 8:52:30 50-59M  
71 Brad Kaye 8:53:15 40-49M  
72 Maisy Redden 8:54:00 JF  
73 Georgia Cook 8:54:45 JF  
74 Mick Martin 8:55:30 40-49M  
75 Madison Toovey 8:56:15 JF  
76 Adrian Pahl 8:57:00 30-39M  
77 James Martin 8:57:45 30-39M  
78 Colin Rose 8:58:30 50-59M  
79 Ryley Collett 8:59:15 JM  
80 Justin Ghosh 9:00:00 18-29M  
81 Reece Margach 9:00:45 JM  
82 Matheos Venetis 9:01:30 40-49M  
83 Jim Green 9:02:15 40-49M  
84 Ross Clark 9:03:00 30-39M  
85 David Rees 9:03:45 40-49M  
86   9:04:30    
87 Megan Gammie 9:05:15 18-29F  
88 Oliver Bleddyn 9:06:00 JM  
89 Ian Skidmore 9:06:45 60-69M  
90 Matt Burton 9:07:30 30-39M  
91 Guy Pritchard 9:08:15 40-49M  
92 Roger Golling9:09:00 40-49M
93 Tully Woodland 9:09:45 30-39M
94 Sjoerd Algera 9:10:30 30-39M
Date Posted:June 1, 2019 17:13