logo

Winter by the Lakes 2—Champion Lakes

23rd June 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 7:45:00 JM  
149 Oscar Barratt 7:45:45 JM 5km
148 Zara Williamson 8:00:00 JF  
1 Phil Gyford 8:00:45 80-89M  
2 Andrew Bannister 8:01:30 Para M  
3 Sally Churchill 8:02:15 40-49F  
4 Allan Bowes 8:03:00 60-69M  
5 Neil McDougall 8:03:45 Para M  
6 Anne Bramley 8:04:30 50-59F  
7 Adrian Berthelsen 8:05:15 40-49M  
8 Camilla Swenson 8:06:00 30-39F  
9 Matthew Connan 8:06:45 JM  
10 Mark Williamson 8:07:30 50-59M  
11 Julie Humphreys 8:08:15 50-59F  
12 Ben Kirk 8:09:00 40-49M 40km
13 Glenda Wilson 8:09:45 60-69F  
14 Colin McCaughey 8:10:30 50-59M  
15 Ian Turner 8:11:15 50-59M  
16 Alex Cairnduff 8:12:00 50-59M 40km
151 Alex Cairnduff 8:12:00 50-59M  
17 Kirstie Robson 8:12:45 40-49F  
18 Cate Wray 8:13:30 50-59F  
19 Guy Pritchard 8:14:15 50-49M  
20   8:15:00    
21 Andrew Williams 8:15:45 50-59M  
22 Paul Humphreys 8:16:30 50-59M  
23 Anna Schwartz 8:17:15 40-49F  
24 Rick Churchill 8:18:00 60-69M  
25   8:18:45    
26 Andrew White 8:19:30 50-59M  
27 Peter Neuzerling 8:20:15 50-59M  
28 Claire McLean 8:21:00 Para F  
29 Indie Arbuckle 8:21:45 JF 15km
30 Joe Battaglia 8:22:30 50-59M  
31 Jodi Earnshaw 8:23:15 40-49F  
32 Suzanne Hall 8:24:00 40-49F  
33 Floora De Wit 8:24:45 30-39F  
34 Matt Martins 8:25:30 30-39M  
35 Maya Dominice 8:26:15 30-39F  
36 Claudio Marques 8:27:00 40-49M  
37 Debra Rho 8:27:45 60-69F  
38 Sharon Sharman 8:28:30 50-59F  
39 Tyler Sujdovic 8:29:15 30-39M  
40 Liv Smith 8:30:00 18-29F  
41 Diane Humphrey 8:30:45 60-69F  
42 Christian Trulsson 8:31:30 40-49M  
43 Mark Berry 8:32:15 30-39M  
44 James Anderson 8:33:00 18-29M  
45 Anthea Stacey 8:33:45 18-29F  
46 Kylie Hunt 8:34:30 30-39F  
47 Gervase Vlahov 8:35:15 30-39M  
48 Tully Woodland 8:36:00 30-39M  
49 Kevin McIlduff 8:36:45 50-59M  
50 Jason Walsh 8:37:30 40-49M  
51 Peter Lundberg 8:38:15 40-49M  
52 Marcel Weijers 8:39:00 50-59M  
53 Dianna Broadhurst 8:39:45 JF  
54 Lachlan Stewart 8:40:30 18-29M  
55 Adam Scott 8:41:15 50-59M  
56 Malcolm Miller 8:42:00 50-59M  
57   8:42:45    
58 Reece Margach 8:43:30 JM  
59 Wade Burgoyne 8:44:15 18-29M  
60 Javier Vasquez 8:45:00 30-39M  
61 Mike Allen 8:45:45 40-49M  
62   8:46:30    
63 Serene Lee 8:47:15 30-39F  
64 Amanda Cook 8:48:00 40-49F  
65 Georgia Cook 8:48:45 JF  
66 Maisy Redden 8:49:30 JF  
67 Madison Toovey 8:50:15 JF  
68 Brad Kaye 8:51:00 40-49M  
69 David Thompson 8:51:45 18-29M  
70 Joe Grasso 8:52:30 60-69M  
71 Andrew Candy 8:53:15 50-59M  
72 Victoria Fourie 8:54:00 JF  
73 Jack Lightfoot 8:54:45 JM  
74 Chris Glasby 8:55:30 50-59M  
75 David Gilmore 8:56:15 40-49M  
76 Brett Amos 8:57:00 40-49M  
77 Colin Rose 8:57:45 50-59M  
78 Michael Martin 8:58:30 40-49M  
79 Steven Knight 8:59:15 50-59M  
80 Myles Allen 9:00:00 18-29M  
81 Matheos Venetis 9:00:45 40-49M  
82 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:01:30 30-39M  
83 Gavin Bramley 9:02:15 50-59M  
84 Matt Genevieve 9:03:00 40-49M  
85 Patrick Jeannerat 9:03:45 40-49M  
86 Karl Wilson 9:04:30 30-39M  
87 Kevin White 9:05:15 50-59M  
88 Adam White 9:06:00 18-29M  

 

Date Posted:June 22, 2019 17:53