logo

Winter by the lakes 3—Champion Lakes

14th July 2019

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 7:45:00 JM 10km
1 John Andrews 8:00:45 70-79M  
2 Andrew Bannister 8:01:30 Para M  
3 Sally Churchill 8:02:15 40-49F  
4 Neil McDougall 8:03:00 Para M  
5 Anne Bramley 8:03:45 50-59F  
6 Daniel Sonnabend 8:04:30 Para M  
7 Camilla Swenson 8:05:15 30-39F  
8 Michelle Coelho 8:06:00 30-39F  
9 Richard Williams 8:06:45 Para M  
10 Justin Ghosh 8:07:30 18-29M 40km
11 Alex Cairnduff 8:08:15 60-69M  
12 Rachael Wales 8:09:00 18-29F  
13 Matt Illingworth 8:09:45 50-59M  
14 Chris Roberts 8:10:30 50-59M  
15 Andrew Candy 8:11:15 50-59M  
16 Kirstie Robson 8:12:00 40-49F  
17 Kerina Puttman 8:12:45 50-59F  
18 Julie Humphreys 8:13:30 50-59F  
19 Greg Swensen 8:14:15 60-69M  
20 Rick Churchill 8:15:00 60-69M  
21 Sally Pilbeam 8:15:45 40-49F  
22 Andrew White 8:16:30 50-59M  
23 Debra Rho 8:17:15 60-69F  
24 Adam Hallsworth 8:18:00 30-39M  
25 Paul Humphreys 8:18:45 50-59M  
26 Kevin McIlduff 8:19:30 50-59M  
27 Ben Burchill 8:20:15 40-49M  
28 Jack Lightfoot 8:21:00 JM  
29 Cate Wray 8:21:45 50-59F  
30 Ian Turner 8:22:30 50-59M  
31 Joe Battaglia 8:23:15 50-59M  
32 Megan Gammie 8:24:00 18-29F  
33 Patrick Jeannerat 8:24:45 40-49M 40km
34 Zoe Clayton 8:25:30 18-29F  
35 Nancy Tippaya 8:26:15 30-39F  
36 Hayden Long 8:27:00 Para M  
37 Emily White 8:27:45 JF  
38 Wendy White 8:28:30 50-59F  
39 James Allen 8:29:15 18-29M  
40 Jenny Sammons 8:30:00 60-69F  
41 Andrew Williams 8:30:45 50-59M  
42 Darren Wright 8:31:30 50-59M  
43 Joseph Grasso 8:32:15 60-69M  
44 Kevin White 8:33:00 50-59M  
45 Gavin Bramley 8:33:45 50-59M  
46 Adam White 8:34:30 18-29M  
47 Tyler Sujdovic 8:35:15 30-39M  
48 Stuart Murray 8:36:00 40-49M  
49 Adam Scott 8:36:45 50-59M  
50 Eduardo Oliveira 8:37:30 30-39M  
51 Malcolm Miller 8:38:15 50-59M  
52 James Derrick 8:39:00 JM  
53 Peter Neuzerling 8:39:45 50-59M  
54 Allan Bowes 8:40:30 60-69M  
55 Don Dragicevich 8:41:15 50-59M  
56 Matt Martins 8:42:00 30-39M  
57 Jason Walsh 8:42:45 40-49M  
58 Guy Pritchard 8:43:30 40-49M  
59 Claudio Porto Marques 8:44:15 40-49M  
60 Tully Woodland 8:45:00 30-39M  
61 Colin Rose 8:45:45 50-59M  
62 Matt Genevieve 8:46:30 40-49M  
63 Aaron Houghton 8:47:15 18-29M  
64 Matthew Dames 8:48:00 30-39M  
65 David Rees 8:48:45 40-49M  
66 Georgia Cook 8:49:30 JF  
67 Victoria Fourie 8:50:15 JF  
68 Jessica Claxton 8:51:00 18-29F  
69 Reece Margach 8:51:45 JM  
70 Justine Bolton 8:52:30 40-49F  
71 Madison Toovey 8:53:15 JF  
72 Michelle Carranza 8:54:00 30-39F  
73 Brett Amos 8:54:45 40-49M  
74 Matt Smith 8:55:30 18-29M  
75 Anthony Wilson 8:56:15 50-59M  
76 Hayden Turton 8:57:00 18-29M  
77 Matheos Venetis 8:57:45 40-49M  
78 Chris Glasby 8:58:30 50-59M  
79 Steve Knight 8:59:15 50-59M  
80 David Thompson 9:00:00 18-29M  
81 Steve Oates 9:00:45 30-39M  
82 Oli Stenning 9:01:30 18-29M  
83 Lennon McLintock 9:02:15 30-39M  
Date Posted:July 13, 2019 17:12