logo

Winter by the Lakes 4—Champion Lakes

11th August 2019

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

150 Campbell McDowell 8:00:00 JM  
1 Phil Gyford 8:00:45 80-89M  
2 Andrew Bannister 8:01:30 Para M  
3 Sally Churchill 8:02:15 40-49F  
4 Neil McDougall 8:03:00 Para M  
5 Daniel Sonnabend 8:03:45 Para M  
6 Darren Powell 8:04:30 40-49M  
7 Anne Bramley 8:05:15 50-59F  
8 Peter Allen 8:06:00 Para M  
9 Camilla Swenson 8:06:45 30-39F  
10 John Andrews 8:07:30 70-79M  
11 Richard Williams 8:08:15 Para M  
12 Darren Wright 8:09:00 50-59M  
13 Romney Phillips 8:09:45 50-59M  
14 Craig Duarte 8:10:30 40-49M  
15 Floora De Wit 8:11:15 30-39F 40km
16 Ian Turner 8:12:00 50-59M  
17 Steven McKiernan 8:12:45 50-59M  
18 Mateus Martins 8:13:30 30-39M 40km
19 Olivia Vogel 8:14:15 JF 15km
20 Fiona Mitchell 8:15:00 50-59F 10km
21 Jason Walsh 8:15:45 40-49M  
22 Hayley Lewis 8:16:30 JF  
23 Yeolanda Fraser 8:17:15 40-49F  
24 Andrew White 8:18:00 50-59M  
25 Gregor McNab 8:18:45 50-59M  
26 Wendy White 8:19:30 50-59F  
27 Rick Churchill 8:20:15 60-69M  
28 Emily White 8:21:00 JF  
29 Diane Humphrey 8:21:45 60-69F  
30 Lorraine MacLennan 8:22:30 50-59F  
31 Matt Illingworth 8:23:15 50-59M  
32 Megan Gammie 8:24:00 18-29F  
33 Peter Barclay 8:24:45 50-59M  
34 Matthew Dames 8:25:30 30-39M  
35 Kevin White 8:26:15 50-59M  
36 David Hamilton 8:27:00 40-49M 40km
37 Jenny Sammons 8:27:45 60-69F  
38 Abi Smeaton 8:28:30 30-39F  
39 Michelle Carranza 8:29:15 30-39F  
40 Adam White 8:30:00 18-29M  
41 Peter Lundberg 8:30:45 40-49M  
42 Paul Humphreys 8:31:30 50-59M  
43 Sharon Sharman 8:32:15 50-59F  
44 Don Dragicevich 8:33:00 50-59M  
45 Nancy Tippaya 8:33:45 30-39F  
46 Peta Woodland 8:34:30 40-49F  
47 Steve Oates 8:35:15 30-39M 40km
48 Nick Brown 8:36:00 30-39M  
49 Chris Roberts 8:36:45 50-59M 40km
50 Matt Genevieve 8:37:30 40-49M  
51 Adam Hallsworth 8:38:15 30-39M  
52 Brad Smith 8:39:00 40-49M  
53 Tully Woodland 8:39:45 30-39M  
54 Greg Perry 8:40:30 50-59M  
55 Denny Teede 8:41:15 60-69M  
56 Hayden Long 8:42:00 Para M  
57 Kevin Hart 8:42:45 70-79M  
58 Chris Reid 8:43:30 50-59M  
59 Ross Clark 8:44:15 30-39M  
60 Alistair Patterson 8:45:00 40-49M  
61 Stuart Murray 8:45:45 40-49M  
62 John Ferguson 8:46:30 60-69M  
63 Mark Berry 8:47:15 30-39M  
64 Greg Swensen 8:48:00 60-69M  
65 Joseph Grasso 8:48:45 60-69M  
66 Malcolm Miller 8:49:30 50-59M  
67 Adam Scott 8:50:15 50-59M  
68 Peter Neuzerling 8:51:00 50-59M  
69 Cameron Sobejko 8:51:45 30-39M  
70 John Mitchell 8:52:30 50-59M  
71 Kenny Pina 8:53:15 40-49M  
72 Benjamin Burchill 8:54:00 40-49M  
73 Phillip Deisel 8:54:45 50-59M  
74 Andrew Candy 8:55:30 50-59M  
75 Chris Glasby 8:56:15 50-59M  
76 Steven Knight 8:57:00 50-59M  
77 Michael Donnelly 8:57:45 30-39M  
78 Colin Rose 8:58:30 50-59M  
79 Jim Green 8:59:15 40-49M  
80 Phil Parr 9:00:00 60-69M  
81 Troy Sinclair 9:00:45 40-49M  
82 Richard Woods 9:01:30 50-59M  
83 Tyler Sujdovic 9:02:15 30-39M  
84 David Rees 9:03:00 40-49M  
85 Lachlan Stewart 9:03:45 18-29M  
86 Brett Amos 9:04:30 40-49M  
87 Rick Bond 9:05:15 50-59M  
88 Markus Schaefer 9:06:00 30-39M  
89 Rachel Thompson 9:06:45 18-29F  
90 Troy Coulthard 9:07:30 40-49M  
91 Bill Hayes 9:08:15 50-59M  
92 John Sonego 9:09:00 40-49M  
93 Kimberly Krivan 9:09:45 30-39F  
94 Georgia Cook 9:10:30 JF  
95 Joshua Fletcher 9:11:15 JM  
96 Madison Toovey 9:12:00 JF  
97 Mark Taylor 9:12:45 40-49M  
98 Brad Kaye 9:13:30 40-49M  
99 David Thompson 9:14:15 18-29M  
100 Rachael Wales 9:15:00 18-29F  
101 Paul Prottey 9:15:45 40-49M  
102 Oliver Bleddyn 9:16:30 JM  
103 James Derrick 9:17:15 JM  
104 Andy Brierley 9:18:00 50-59M  
105 Allister Caird 9:18:45 30-39M  
106 Oli Stenning 9:19:30 18-29M  
107 Thomas Bruins 9:20:15 18-29M  
108 Allan Bowes 9:21:00 60-69M  
109 Guy Pritchard 9:21:45 40-49M  
110 Melissa Raybould 9:22:30 40-49F  
111 Gavin Bramley 9:23:15 50-59M  
112 Stu Helm 9:24:00 30-39M  
113 Dianna Broadhurst 9:24:45 JF  
114 Jade Haines 9:25:30 18-29F  
115 Callum Millard-Webb 9:26:15 18-29M  
116 Maisy Redden 9:27:00 JF  
117 Sasha Taylor 9:27:45 40-49F  
118 Matheos Venetis 9:28:30 40-49M  
119 Matt Smith 9:29:15 18-29M  
120 Ken Smith 9:30:00 40-49M  
Date Posted:August 10, 2019 14:37