logo

Serpentine 40

18th November, 2018

Start List

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Aron Barclay 7:31 18-29M    
2 Phil Gyford 7:32 70-79M   20km
3 Stu Helm 7:33 30-39M    
4 Ian Turner 7:34 50-59M    
5 Tom Barratt 7:35 40-49M    
6 Richard Williams 7:36 HC M    
7 Chris Roberts 7:37 50-59M    
8 Carle Green 7:38 40-49M    
9 Ken Portman 7:39 80-89M   20km
10 Anna Schwartz 7:40 40-49F   20km
11 Diane Humphrey 7:41 60-69F   20km
12 Colin McCaughey 7:42 50-59M    
13 Marc Sim 7:43 30-39M    
14 Mike Claffey 7:44 30-39M    
15 Alex Cairnduff 7:45 50-59M    
16 Sasha Taylor 7:46 40-49F    
17 David Foot 7:47 40-49M    
18 Jo Blacker 7:48 50-59F    
19 Luba Kovalenko 7:49 40-49F    
20 Gregor McNab 7:50 50-59M    
21 Claire McLean 7:51 40-49F    
22 Toni Feaver 7:52 40-49F    
23 David Nangle 7:53 70-79M    
24 Michael Backshall 7:54 50-59M    
25 Glenda Wilson 7:55 60-69F   20km
26 Lauryn Backshall 7:56 40-49F    
27 Lorraine MacLennan 7:57 50-59F    
28 Julie Humphreys 7:58 50-59F   20km
29 Andrew Williams 7:59 50-59M   20km
30 Paul Humphreys 8:00 50-59M    
31 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 8:01 18-29F    
32 Andrew Candy 8:02 50-59M    
33 Sharon Sharman 8:03 50-59F    
34 James Allen 8:04 18-29M    
35 Alison Ramm 8:05 40-49F    
36 Greg Perry 8:06 50-59M    
37 Fiona Williams 8:07 50-59F   20km
38 Hayden Long 8:08 50-59M    
39 Jason Walsh 8:09 40-49M    
40 Hwai Yee Wong 8:10 30-39F   20km
41 Danielle Nordeck 8:11 40-49F    
42 Shannon Miraglia 8:12 40-49F    
43 Greg Swensen 8:13 60-69M   20km
44 Hugh Davidson 8:14 50-59M    
45 Steff Van Amerongen 8:15 30-39F    
46 Christian Lo 8:16 18-29M    
47 Megan Gammie 8:17 18-29F   20km
48 Darren Wright 8:18 40-49M    
49 Bruce Hancock 8:19 30-39M    
50 Anthony Trovato 8:20 40-49M    
51 Paul van der Walt 8:21 50-59M    
52 Philip Harris 8:22 18-29M    
53 Steve Ware 8:23 60-69M    
54 Gino D'Orazio 8:24 30-39M   20km
55 Stuart Murray 8:25 40-49M    
56 Lee Gudor 8:26 30-39M    
57 Mark Taylor 8:27 40-49M    
58 Paul Borrett 8:28 50-59M    
59 Matt Martins 8:29 30-39M    
60 Peter Neuzerling 8:30 50-59M   20km
61 Roger Seitz 8:31 60-69M    
62 Connor Lambert 8:32 18-29M    
63 Simon Hinton 8:33 40-49M    
64 Adam Scott 8:34 50-59M   20km
65   8:35      
66 David Thompson 8:36 18-29M    
67 Oli Stenning 8:37 18-29M    
68 John Healy 8:38 50-59M    
69 Rick Churchill 8:39 60-69M    
70 Phillip Deisel 8:40 50-59M    
71 Lennon McLintock 8:41 30-39M    
72 Allister Caird 8:42 30-39M    
73 Karl McIntyre 8:43 40-49M 20km
74 Matheos Venetis 8:44 40-49M
75 Alistair Patterson 8:45 40-49M
Date Posted:November 17, 2018 17:47