logo

WA 80km ITT Championships – Wandi

15th March 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Michael Freiberg TBA 18-29M   42km
2 Neil McDougall 7:32 Para M    
3 Col Tierney 7:33 50-59M    
4 Emily Loughnan 7:34 30-39F    
5 Richard Williams 7:35 Para M    
6 Travis George 7:36 40-49M    
7 Mark Lommers 7:37 30-39M    
8 Vern Merchant 7:38 50-59M    
9 Alison Ramm 7:39 40-49F    
10 Gregor McNab 7:40 50-59M    
11 Dean Shipp 7:41 40-49M    
12 Matheos Venetis 7:42 40-49M    
56 Ruth Murdie 7:42:30 50-59F    
13 Hayden Long 7:43 Para M    
14 Kirsty Turner 7:44 30-39F    
15 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 7:45 18-29F    
16 Norman Macleod 7:46 50-59M    
17 Poppy Coldicott 7:47 18-29F    
18 Anna Heitz 7:48 50-59F    
19 Alex Kraan 7:49 50-59M    
20 John Sonego 7:50 40-49M    
21 Jason Walsh 7:51 40-49M    
22 Chris Roberts 7:52 50-59M    
23 Robert Shepherd 7:53 30-39M    
24 Anthony Trovato 7:54 40-49M    
25 Paul Van Der Walt 7:55 60-69M    
26 Alan Nicholls 7:56 60-69M    
27 Andrew Highfield 7:57 50-59M    
28 Adrian Berthelsen 7:58 40-49M    
29 Brett Amos 7:59 40-49M    
30 Christian Trulsson 8:00 40-49M    
31 Rob Chapman 8:01 40-49M    
57 Kevin Selingue 8:01:30 30-39M    
32 Stu Helm 8:02 30-39M    
33 Phillip Deisel 8:03 50-59M    
34 Steve Oates 8:04 30-39M    
35 Wade Adam 8:05 18-29M    
36 Colin Rose 8:06 50-59M    
37 Cameron Mitchell 8:07 30-39M    
38 Stephen Crookes 8:08 40-49M    
39 Matt Burton 8:09 30-39M    
40 Robert Hurst 8:10 40-49M    
58 David Thompson 8:10:30 18-29M    
41 Sally Churchill 8:11 40-49F   25km
42 John Andrews 8:12 70-79M   25km
43 David Nangle 8:13 70-79M   42km
44 Andrew White 8:14 50-59M   42km
45 Francis Curro 8:15 18-29M   42km
46 Rick Churchill 8:16 60-69M   42km
47 Peter Neuzerling 8:17 50-59M   42km
48 Andrew Candy 8:18 50-59M   42km
49 Greg Perry 8:19 50-59M   42km
50 Denny Teede 8:20 60-69M   42km
51 Malcolm Miller 8:21 50-59M   42km
52 Peter Lundberg 8:22 40-49M   42km
53 Chris Glasby 8:23 50-59M   42km
54 Andrew Bartucciotto 8:24 40-49M   42km
55 Clarke Hendry 8:25 60-69M   42km
Date Posted:March 14, 2020 18:41