logo

Short, sharp 20—Champion Lakes

24th November, 2019

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
150 Archie Taylor 7:15:00 JM 5km
80 Patrick Saccani-Williams 7:30:00 30-39M  
1 Luke Pledger 7:30:45 30-39M  
2 Phil Gyford 7:31:30 80-89M  
3 Matthew Connan 7:32:15 JM  
4 Alex Cairnduff 7:33:00 60-69M 40km
5 Darren Wright 7:33:45 50-59M  
6 Sally Churchill 7:34:30 40-49F  
7 Neil McDougall 7:35:15 Para M  
8 Daniel Sonnabend 7:36:00 Para M  
9 Joe Battaglia 7:36:45 50-59M  
10 Natasha Thackray 7:37:30 30-39F  
11 Sash Taylor 7:38:15 40-49F  
12 Richard Williams 7:39:00 Para M  
13 Tom Alexander 7:39:45 JM  
14 Ian Turner 7:40:30 50-59M  
15   7:41:15    
16 Ricky Thackray 7:42:00 40-49M  
17 Andrew White 7:42:45 50-59M  
18 Colin McCaughey 7:43:30 50-59M  
19 Greg Swensen 7:44:15 60-69M  
20 Kerina Puttman 7:45:00 50-59F  
21   7:45:45    
22 Jason Walsh 7:46:30 40-49M  
23 Neilly 7:47:15 50-59M  
24 Travis George 7:48:00 40-49M  
25 Gregor McNab 7:48:45 50-59M  
26 John Ferguson 7:49:30 60-69M  
27   7:50:1 50-59M  
28 Steve Oates 7:51:00 30-39M 40km
29 David Equid 7:51:45 60-69M  
30 Alison Ramm 7:52:30 40-49F  
31 Steven McKiernan 7:53:15 50-59M  
32 Lorraine MacLennan 7:54:00 50-59F  
33 Kevin Hart 7:54:45 70-79M  
34 Kylie Black 7:55:30 40-49F  
35 Peter Neuzerling 7:56:15 50-59M  
36 Phillip Deisel 7:57:00 50-59M  
37 Marty Richardson 7:57:45 30-39M  
38 Peter Lundberg 7:58:30 40-49M  
39 Hayden Long 7:59:15 Para M  
40 Mike Halls 8:00:00 40-49M  
41 Rick Churchill 8:00:45 60-69M  
42 Tyler Sujdovic 8:01:30 30-39M  
43 Paul van der Walt 8:02:15 60-69M  
44 Malcolm Miller 8:03:00 50-59M  
45 Andrew Candy 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Rom Phillips 8:04:30 50-59M  
47 David Thompson 8:05:15 18-29M  
48 Kim Van Amerongen 8:06:00 40-49M  
49 Nathaniel Tan 8:06:45 30-39M  
50 Ben Burchill 8:07:30 40-49M  
51 Nicholas Tan 8:08:15 18-29M  
52 Richard Woods 8:09:00 50-59M  
53 Steff Van Amerongen 8:09:45 40-49F  
54 Jason Roberts 8:10:30 40-49M  
55 Karl Wilson 8:11:15 30-39M  
56 Martin Albrecht 8:12:00 40-49M  
57 Andrew Simpson 8:12:45 40-49M  
58 Colin Rose 8:13:30 50-59M  
59 Jessica Claxton 8:14:15 18-29F  
60 Campbell McDowell 8:15:00 JM  
61 Troy Coulthard 8:15:45 40-49M  
62 Madison Toovey 8:16:30 JF  
63 Dianna Broadhurst 8:17:15 JF  
64 Scott McDowell 8:18:00 40-49M  
65 Oliver James 8:18:45 18-29M  
66 Brad Kaye 8:19:30 40-49M  
67 Hayden James 8:20:15 18-29M  
68 Victoria Fourie 8:21:00 JF  
69 Joshua Fletcher 8:21:45 JM  
70 Callum McGillivray 8:22:30 JM  
71 Paul Prottey 8:23:15 40-49M  
72 Richard McGillivray 8:24:00 40-49M  
73 Troy Shortland 8:24:45 40-49M  
74 Steven Knight 8:25:30 50-59M  
75 Reece Margach 8:26:15 JM  
76 Brenton Wallis 8:27:00 30-39M  
77 Mark Taylor 8:27:45 40-49M  
78   8:28:30 JM  
Date Posted:November 23, 2019 18:09