logo

Lakes Day 25k - Champion Lakes

8th March 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
150 Oscar Barratt 7:15:00 JM 10km
151 Archie Taylor 7:15:45 JM 10km
56 Tyler Sujdovic 7:30:00 30-39M  
1 Phil Gyford 7:30:45 80-89M  
2 Neil McDougall 7:31:30 HC M  
3 Camilla Swenson 7:32:15 30-39F  
4 Anna Schwartz 7:33:00 40-49F  
5 Sally Churchill 7:33:45 40-49F  
6 Daniel Sonnabend 7:34:30 HC M  
7 John Andrews 7:35:15 70-79M  
8 Belinda Evans 7:36:00 40-49F  
9 Peter Allen 7:36:45 HC M  
10 Joshua Lindsay 7:37:30 30-39M  
11 Behnoush Randall 7:38:15 30-39F  
12 Richard Williams 7:39:00 HC M  
13 Sash Taylor 7:39:45 40-49F  
14 David Nangle 7:40:30 70-79M  
15 Kerina Puttman 7:41:15 50-59F  
16 Wayne Randall 7:42:00 30-39M  
17 Ian Turner 7:42:45 50-59M  
18 Andrew White 7:43:30 50-59M  
19 Chris Bright 7:44:15 JM 15km
20 Tom Barratt 7:45:00 40-49M  
21 Rick Churchill 7:45:45 60-69M  
22 Colin McCaughey 7:46:30 50-59M  
23 Romney Phillips 7:47:15 50-59M  
24 Travis George 7:48:00 40-49M  
25 Matt Snell 7:48:45 40-49M 40km
26 Terry Adams 7:49:30 60-69M 40km
27 Gregor McNab 7:50:15 50-59M 40km
28 Neilly 7:51:00 50-59M  
29 Alison Smith 7:51:45 50-59F  
30 Jenny Sammons 7:52:30 60-69F  
31 Darren Wright 7:53:15 50-59M  
32 Hayden Long 7:54:00 50-59M  
33 Peter Vaughan 7:54:45 60-69M  
34 Greg Perry 7:55:30 50-59M  
35 Floora De Wit 7:56:15 30-39F  
36 Steve Oates 7:57:00 30-39M 40km
37 Toby Richards 7:57:45 40-49M  
38 Steff Van Amerongen 7:58:30 40-49F  
39 Anna Heitz 7:59:15 50-59F  
40   8:00:00    
41 Marcel Weijers 8:00:45 50-59M  
42 Adam Scott 8:01:30 50-59M  
43 John Ferguson 8:02:15 60-69M  
44 Alex Cairnduff 8:03:00 60-69M  
45 Gary Ewen 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Paul Van Der Walt 8:04:30 60-69M  
47 Vern Merchant 8:05:15 50-59M  
48 Jay Lindorff 8:06:00 JM  
49 Norman Macleod 8:06:45 50-59M  
50 Nick Florido 8:07:30 60-69M  
51 Matt Burton 8:08:15 30-39M 40km
52 Richard Woods 8:09:00 50-59M  
53 Mark Hamill 8:09:45 50-59M  
54 Denny Teede 8:10:30 60-69M  
55 Troy Sinclair 8:11:15 40-49M  
57 Jonathan Loh 8:12:45 40-49M  
58 Stephen Crookes 8:13:30 40-49M  
59 Dean Shipp 8:14:15 40-49M  
60 Peter Neuzerling 8:15:00 50-59M  
61 Malcolm Miller 8:15:45 50-59M  
62 Gavin Bramley 8:16:30 50-59M  
63 Colin Rose 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Chris Roberts 8:18:00 50-59M  
65 Joseph Grasso 8:18:45 60-69M  
66 Brenton Wallis 8:19:30 30-39M  
67 Jack Lightfoot 8:20:15 18-29M  
68 Phillip Deisel 8:21:00 50-59M  
69 Steven Knight 8:21:45 50-59M  
70 Adrian Berthelsen 8:22:30 40-49M  
71 Mark Taylor 8:23:15 40-49M  
72 Andrew Candy 8:24:00 50-59M  
73 Mark Davey 8:24:45 40-49M  
74 John Sonego 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 Steve Beales 8:26:15 40-49M  
76 Stuart Murray 8:27:00 40-49M  
77 Brad Jackman 8:27:45 30-39M  
78 Mark Berry 8:28:30 40-49M  
79 Peter Lundberg 8:29:15 40-49M  
80 Jason Walsh 8:30:00 40-49M  
81 Matheos Venetis 8:30:45 40-49M  
82 David Thompson 8:31:30 18-29M  
83 Simon Chester 8:32:15 50-59M 20km
84 Stu Helm 8:33:00 30-39M  
85 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:33:45 30-39M  
86 Sofia Erhard 8:34:30 30-39F  
87 Robert Hurst 8:35:15 40-49M  
88 Paul Prottey 8:36:00 40-49M  
89 Matthew Tognini 8:36:45 40-49M  
90 Anthony Sciano 8:37:30 18-29M  
91 Ben Stone 8:38:15 18-29M  
92 Ruth Murdie 8:39:00 50-59F  
93 Clarke Hendry 8:39:45 60-69M  
94 Blake Kappler 8:40:30 30-39M
Date Posted:March 7, 2020 16:06