logo

Winter by the Lakes 2—Champion Lakes

21st June, 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
2 Sally Churchill 8:00:45 40-49F  
4 Campbell McDowell 8:01:30 JM  
16 Andrew Bannister 8:02:15 Para M  
17 Neil McDougall 8:03:00 Para M  
18 John Andrews 8:03:45 70-79M  
19 Luke Golden 8:04:30 30-39M 40km
20 Daniel Sonnabend 8:05:15 Para M  
21 Olivia Vogel 8:06:00 JF  
22 Camilla Swenson 8:06:45 30-39F  
23 Scott McDowell 8:07:30 40-49M  
24 Tyler Sujdovic 8:08:15 30-39M  
25 Yeolanda Fraser 8:09:00 40-49F  
26 Colin McCaughey 8:09:45 50-59M  
27 Richard Williams 8:10:30 Para M  
28 Anna Heitz 8:11:15 50-59F 40km
29 Belinda Alcock 8:12:00 30-39F 40km
30 Deb Kempe 8:12:45 60-69F  
31 Mary Hackett 8:13:30 50-59F 40km
32 Zara Williamson 8:14:15 JF  
33 David Bryant 8:15:00 Para M  
34 Hayden Long 8:15:45 Para M  
35 Andrew White 8:16:30 50-59M  
36 Alan Nicholls 8:17:15 60-69M  
37 Lorraine MacLennan 8:18:00 50-59F  
38 Rick Churchill 8:18:45 60-69M  
39 Alex Cairnduff 8:19:30 60-69M  
40 Jenny Sammons 8:20:15 60-69F  
41 Ian Turner 8:21:00 50-59M  
42 Julie De Jong 8:21:45 50-59F  
43 Karen Oakes 8:22:30 50-59F  
44 Anne Bramley 8:23:15 50-59F  
46 Peter Vaughan 8:24:00 60-69M  
48 Don McCracken 8:24:45 60-69M  
49 Darren Wright 8:25:30 50-59M  
50 Peter Neuzerling 8:26:15 50-59M  
52 Travis George 8:27:00 40-49M  
53 Amanda Nabi 8:27:45 40-49F  
54 Max Piirto 8:28:30 30-39M  
55 Andrew Ballam 8:29:15 40-49M  
56 Craig James 8:30:00 40-49M 40km
57 Megan Gammie 8:30:45 18-29F  
58 Nick Florido 8:31:30 60-69M  
59 Stuart Gee 8:32:15 60-69M  
60 Sandra Cronin 8:33:00 50-59F  
61 Jason Walsh 8:33:45 50-59M  
62 Summer Roberts 8:34:30 40-49F  
63 Ricky Thackray 8:35:15 40-49M  
64 James Allen 8:36:00 18-29M  
65 Joseph Grasso 8:36:45 60-69M  
66 Gavin Bramley 8:37:30 50-59M  
67 Don Dragicevich 8:38:15 50-59M  
68 Mark Berry 8:39:00 40-49M  
69 Gregor McNab 8:39:45 50-59M  
70 Cate Wray 8:40:30 50-59F  
71 John Ferguson 8:41:15 60-69M  
72 Kerina Puttman 8:42:00 50-59F  
73 Vern Merchant 8:42:45 50-59M  
74 Vanessa Johnson 8:43:30 50-59F  
75 Mike Claffey 8:44:15 30-39M  
76 Kirstie Robson 8:45:00 40-49F  
77 James Arnott 8:45:45 40-49M 40km
78 Wes Gorman 8:46:30 40-49M  
79 Mark Hamill 8:47:15 50-59M  
80 Andrew Williams 8:48:00 50-59M  
81 Joshua Fletcher 8:48:45 JM  
82 Greg Perry 8:49:30 50-59M  
83 Sofia Erhard 8:50:15 30-39F  
84 Andrew Highfield 8:51:00 50-59M 40km
85 Marion Mundt 8:51:45 18-39F  
86 Robert Hurst 8:52:30 40-49M  
87 Steff Van Amerongen 8:53:15 40-49F  
88 Wade McNabb 8:54:00 30-39M 40km
89 Wade Burgoyne 8:54:45 18-29M  
90 Caroline Clark 8:55:30 40-49F  
91 Malcolm Miller 8:56:15 50-59M  
92 Javier Garcia 8:57:00 30-39M  
93 Peter Lundberg 8:57:45 40-49M  
94 Chris Roberts 8:58:30 50-59M 40km
95 Matt Martins 8:59:15 30-39M  
96 Kim Van Amerongen 9:00:00 40-49M  
97 Jethro Nagle 9:00:45 18-29M 40km
98 Jerard Ghossein 9:01:30 50-59M  
99 Trevor Keys 9:02:15 50-59M  
100 Steve Knight 9:03:00 50-59M  
101 Thierry Maye 9:03:45 50-59M  
102 Gary Ewen 9:04:30 50-59M  
103 Andrew Candy 9:05:15 50-59M  
104 John Sonego 9:06:00 40-49M  
105 Matt Harvey 9:06:45 18-29M  
106 Jim Green 9:07:30 40-49M  
107 Jim Caldwell 9:08:15 50-59M  
108 Richard Woods 9:09:00 50-59M  
109 Travis Goad 9:09:45 40-49M  
110 Adrian Berthelsen 9:10:30 40-49M  
111 Shannon Arnott 9:11:15 40-49F  
112 Karl McIntyre 9:12:00 40-49M  
113 Col Tierney 9:12:45 50-59M  
114 Claudio Marques 9:13:30 40-49M  
115 Troy Coulthard 9:14:15 40-49M  
116 Alistair Patterson 9:15:00 40-49M  
117 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:15:45 30-39M  
118 Stuart Murray 9:16:30 40-49M  
119 Matheos Venetis 9:17:15 40-49M  
120 Matthew Connan 9:18:00 JM  
121 Anthony Doherty 9:18:45 50-59M  
122 Matthew Tognini 9:19:30 50-59M  
123 Marcel Weijers 9:20:15 50-59M  
124 Colin Rose 9:21:00 50-59M  
125 Chris Glasby 9:21:45 50-59M  
126 Oli Stenning 9:22:30 18-29M  
127 Paul Prottey 9:23:15 40-49M  
128 Andy Brierley 9:24:00 50-59M  
129 Matt Burton 9:24:45 30-39M  
130 Michael Freiberg 9:25:30 18-29M  
RESERVES
  Peter Brozicevich   40-49M 40km
  Ben Burchill   40-49M  
  Dharlia Haines   JF  
  Chase Haines   JM 10km
  Amanda Smith   40-49F  
  Matthew McKay   50-59M  
  Simon Chester   50-59M  
  Christine Martins   30-39F  
  Andries Martins   40-49M  
  Vim Sephton   60-69M  
  David Hayward   40-49M  
  Vincent Wallace   40-49M  
  Rowan Cameron Kerr   JM  
  Glen Gaspar   40-49M  
  Steven Norris   30-39M  
  Brendin Webb   18-29M  
  Austin Webb   18-29M  
  Ben Pepper   JM  
  Ben Stone   18-29M  
Date Posted:June 20, 2020 14:07