logo

Winter by the Lakes 3—Champion Lakes

12th July, 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Finlay McRobbie 8:00:45 JM 10km
2 Sally Churchill 8:01:30 40-49F  
3 Andrew Bannister 8:02:15 Para M  
4 Will Cramsie 8:03:00 JM  
5 Oscar Barratt 8:03:45 JM 10km
6 Dennis Devereaux 8:04:30 Para M  
7   8:05:15 M  
8 Neil McDougall 8:06:00 Para M  
9   8:06:45    
10 Anna Schwartz 8:07:30 40-49F  
11 Camilla Swenson 8:08:15 30-39F  
12 Wendy Meggison 8:09:00 60-69F  
13 Colin McCaughey 8:09:45 50-59M  
14 John Andrews 8:10:30 70-79M  
15 Richard Williams 8:11:15 Para M  
16 Ian Davies 8:12:00 70-79M  
17 Travis George 8:12:45 40-49M  
18 Alex Cairnduff 8:13:30 60-69M  
19 David Bryant 8:14:15 Para M  
20 Anna Heitz 8:15:00 50-59F 40km
21 Andrew White 8:15:45 50-59M  
22 Campbell McDowell 8:16:30 JM  
23 Gregor McNab 8:17:15 50-59M  
24 Tom Barratt 8:18:00 40-49M  
25 Rick Churchill 8:18:45 60-69M  
26 Joe Battaglia 8:19:30 50-59M  
27 Teneal Attard 8:20:15 30-39F  
28 Karen Oakes 8:21:00 50-59F  
29 Ian Turner 8:21:45 50-59M  
30 Scott McDowell 8:22:30 40-49M  
31 Mary Hackett 8:23:15 50-59F 40km
32 Cate Wray 8:24:00 50-59F  
33 Kerina Puttman 8:24:45 50-59F  
34 Paul Van Der Walt 8:25:30 60-69M  
35 Chloe Dal Passo 8:26:15 JF  
36 Zara Williamson 8:27:00 JF  
37 Olivia Vogel 8:27:45 JF  
38 Gary Ewen 8:28:30 50-59M  
39 Yeolanda Fraser 8:29:15 40-49F  
40 Belinda Alcock 8:30:00 30-39F  
41 James Blake 8:30:45 JM 15km
42 Annie Bramley 8:31:30 50-59F  
43 Shannon Miraglia 8:32:15 40-49F  
44 Steven Scaffidi 8:33:00 40-49M  
45 Jethro Nagle 8:33:45 18-29M 40km
46 Georgia Cook 8:34:30 JF  
47 Darren Wright 8:35:15 50-59M 40km
48 Ben Stone 8:36:00 18-29M 40km
49 Ben King 8:36:45 30-39M 40km
50 David Gilmore 8:37:30 40-49M  
51 Charlie Elders 8:38:15 50-59M 40km
52 Claudio Marques 8:39:00 40-49M 40km
53 Matt Harvey 8:39:45 18-29M  
54 Sarah Fowler 8:40:30 18-29F  
55 Brett Amos 8:41:15 40-49M  
56 Mike Claffey 8:42:00 30-39M  
57 Steve Oates 8:42:45 30-39M 40km
58 Ricky Thackray 8:43:30 40-49M  
59 Kirstie Robson 8:44:15 40-49F  
60 Patrick Gill 8:45:00 30-39M  
61 James Martin 8:45:45 30-39M  
62 Jenny Sammons 8:46:30 60-69F  
63 Claudia Dohr 8:47:15 40-49F  
64 Tyler Sujdovic 8:48:00 30-39M  
65 Matt Genevieve 8:48:45 40-49M 40km
66 Wade Burgoyne 8:49:30 18-29M  
67 Nancy Tippaya 8:50:15 30-39F  
68 Stuart Gee 8:51:00 60-69M  
69 Marion Mundt 8:51:45 18-29F  
70 Peter Vaughan 8:52:30 60-69M  
71 Steff Van Amerongen 8:53:15 40-49F  
72 Mark Berry 8:54:00 40-49M  
73 Greg Rossiter 8:54:45 30-39M  
74 Vern Merchant 8:55:30 50-59M  
75 Hayden Long 8:56:15 Para M  
76 Adam Scott 8:57:00 50-59M  
77 Kim Van Amerongen 8:57:45 40-49M  
78 Karl McIntyre 8:58:30 40-49M  
79 Greg Perry 8:59:15 50-59M  
80 Andrew Duff 9:00:00 60-69M  
81 Andrew Candy 9:00:45 50-59M  
82 Andrew Williams 9:01:30 50-59M  
83 Chris Roberts 9:02:15 50-59M 40km
84 Ian Gray 9:03:00 40-49M  
85 Matt Martins 9:03:45 30-39M  
86 Joseph Grasso 9:04:30 60-69M  
87 Lennon McLintock 9:05:15 30-39M  
88 Peter Neuzerling 9:06:00 60-69M  
89 Kevin McIlduff 9:06:45 50-59M  
90 Col Tierney 9:07:30 50-59M  
91 Steven Knight 9:08:15 50-59M  
92 Andrew Rose 9:09:00 40-49M  
93 Mark Lynn 9:09:45 60-69M  
94 Romney Phillips 9:10:30 50-59M  
95 Dan Adams 9:11:15 30-39M  
96 Matt Howlett 9:12:00 30-39M  
97 Christian Trulsson 9:12:45 40-49M  
98 Rob Van Der Walt 9:13:30 40-49M  
99 Mark Hamill 9:14:15 50-59M  
100   9:15:00    
101 David Hayward 9:15:45 40-49M  
102 Matthew Tognini 9:16:30 50-59M  
103 Alistair Patterson 9:17:15 40-49M  
104 Brad Kaye 9:18:00 40-49M  
105 Daniel Buis 9:18:45 JM  
106 Erin Driscoll 9:19:30 JF  
107 Abbie Crew 9:20:15 18-29F  
108 Bridie Crew 9:21:00 JF  
109 Shayne Dimmer 9:21:45 30-39M  
110 James Allen 9:22:30 18-29M  
111   9:23:15 M  
112 Indie Arbuckle 9:24:00 JF  
113 Savannah Coupland 9:24:45 JF  
114 Mackenzie Coupland 9:25:30 JF  
115 Penny Coupland 9:26:15 40-49F  
116 Michael Coupland 9:27:00 50-59M  
117 Paul Williams 9:27:45 50-59M  
118 Jason Walsh 9:28:30 50-59M  
119 Ben Griffiths 9:29:15 30-39M  
120 Kimberly Krivan 9:30:00 30-39F  
121 Javier Garcia 9:30:45 30-39M  
122 Guy Pertwee 9:31:30 JM 10km
123 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:32:15 30-39M  
124   9:33:00 M  
125 Matheos Venetis 9:33:45 40-49M  
126 Darren Powell 9:34:30 50-59M  
127 Colin Rose 9:35:15 50-59M  
128 Peter Lundberg 9:36:00 40-49M  
129 Matthew Connan 9:36:45 JM  
130 Ben Pepper 9:37:30 JM  
131   9:38:15 M  
132 Vincent Wallace 9:39:00 40-49M  
133 Chris Glasby 9:39:45 50-59M  
134 Adam Maccan 9:40:30 JM 15km
135   9:41:15    
136 David Thompson 9:42:00 30-39M  
137 Michael McDonnell 9:42:45 40-49M  
138 Blake Kappler 9:43:30 30-39M  
139   9:44:15 M  
140 Serene Lee 9:45:00 30-39F  
141 Shannon Arnott 9:45:45 40-49F  
142   9:46:30    
143 Brenton Wallis 9:47:15 30-39M  
144   9:48:00    
145 Paul Prottey 9:48:45 40-49M  
146   9:49:30    
147 Craig Wiggins 9:50:15 18-29M  
148 Michael Freiberg 9:51:00 18-29M  
149 Matt Burton 9:51:45 30-39M  
RESERVES
Katrina McLennan   30-39F  
Date Posted:July 11, 2020 17:59