logo

Winter by the Lakes 4—Champion Lakes

2nd August 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
151 Scarlett Sibbel 7:59:15 JF 10km
152 William Hopkins 8:00:00 JM 10km
1 Andrew Bannister 8:00:45 Para M  
2 Sally Churchill 8:01:30 40-49F  
3 Neil McDougall 8:02:15 Para M  
4 John Andrews 8:03:00 70-79M  
5 Campbell McDowell 8:03:45 JM  
6 Daniel Sonnabend 8:04:30 Para M  
7 Guy Pertwee 8:05:15 JM 10km
8 Chloe Dal Passo 8:06:00 JF 10km
9 Olivia Vogel 8:06:45 JF  
10 Matt Martins 8:07:30 30-39M  
11 David Bryant 8:08:15 Para M  
12 Yeolanda Fraser 8:09:00 40-49F  
13 Scott McDowell 8:09:45 40-49M  
14 Tadhg Bryan 8:10:30 JM 10km
15 Richard Williams 8:11:15 Para M  
16 Finlay McRobbie 8:12:00 JM 10km
17 Fraser McRobbie 8:12:45 JM 10km
18 Colin McCaughey 8:13:30 50-59M  
19 Ricky Thackray 8:14:15 40-49M  
20 Alex Cairnduff 8:15:00 60-69M  
21 Cooper Kinnane 8:15:45 JM 15km
22 Andrew White 8:16:30 50-59M  
23 Jeremy Smith 8:17:15 JM 10km
24 Nicholas Bolt 8:18:00 JM 15km
25 Samuel Washington 8:18:45 JM 10km
26 Jack Dohler 8:19:30 JM 15km
27 Anna Heitz 8:20:15 50-59F 40km
28 Harvey Protheroe 8:21:00 JM 15km
29 Ben Pepper 8:21:45 JM 15km
30 Ian Turner 8:22:30 50-59M  
31 Norman Macleod 8:23:15 50-59M  
32 Tyler Sujdovic 8:24:00 30-39M  
33 Hayden Long 8:24:45 Para M  
34 Ian Davies 8:25:30 70-79M  
35 Savannah Coupland 8:26:15 JF  
36 Sophie McPhail 8:27:00 JF 15km
37 Will Cramsie 8:27:45 JM 10km
38 Brooke McCoy 8:28:30 18-29F  
39 Penny Coupland 8:29:15 40-49F  
40 Mark Hamill 8:30:00 50-59M  
41 Thomas Cramsie 8:30:45 40-49M  
42 Tahlia Murphy 8:31:30 JF 10km
43 Mckenzie Wilson 8:32:15 JF 15km
44 Billie Mincham 8:33:00 JF  
45 Kerina Puttman 8:33:45 50-59F  
46 Zara Williamson 8:34:30 JF  
47 Ben King 8:35:15 30-39M 40km
48 Kevin McIlduff 8:36:00 50-59M  
49 James Blake 8:36:45 JM 15km
50 Adam Maccan 8:37:30 JM 15km
51 Zac Andrijasevich 8:38:15 JM  
52 Lance Randall 8:39:00 40-49M  
53 Lee Bolden 8:39:45 40-49M  
54 Lorraine MacLennan 8:40:30 50-59F  
55 Karen Oakes 8:41:15 50-59F 15km
56 Fran Howlett 8:42:00 60-69F 10km
57 Sam Flockhart 8:42:45 30-39F  
58 Belinda Alcock 8:43:30 30-39F  
59 Matt Howlett 8:44:15 30-39M  
60 Clint Flood 8:45:00 30-39M 40km
61 Charlie Elders 8:45:45 50-59M 40km
62 Karl McIntyre 8:46:30 40-49M  
63 Diane Humphrey 8:47:15 60-69F  
64 Vern Merchant 8:48:00 50-59M  
65 Jenny Sammons 8:48:45 60-69F  
66 Sasha Eves 8:49:30 JF 15km
67 John Ferguson 8:50:15 60-69M  
68 Claudio Marques 8:51:00 40-49M 40km
69 Peter Vaughan 8:51:45 60-69M  
70 Matt Genevieve 8:52:30 40-49M 40km
71 James Arnott 8:53:15 40-49M 40km
72 Jethro Nagle 8:54:00 18-29M 40km
73 Steff Van Amerongen 8:54:45 40-49F  
74 Anna Lee Hazell 8:55:30 30-39F  
75 Daniel Eves 8:56:15 40-49M 15km
76 Denisse Knight 8:57:00 50-59F  
77 Marion Mundt 8:57:45 18-29F  
78 Emily White 8:58:30 JF  
79 Sarah Fowler 8:59:15 18-29F  
80 Shannon Miraglia 9:00:00 40-49F  
81 Greg Rossiter 9:00:45 30-39M  
82 Teneal Attard 9:01:30 30-39F  
83 Adelia Neethling 9:02:15 40-49F  
84 Greg Perry 9:03:00 50-59M  
85 Nancy Tippaya 9:03:45 30-39F  
86 Kirstie Robson 9:04:30 40-49F  
87 Rob Van Der Walt 9:05:15 40-49M  
88 Jason Walsh 9:06:00 50-59M  
89 Joseph Grasso 9:06:45 60-69M  
90 Ian Gray 9:07:30 50-59M  
91 Kevin White 9:08:15 50-59M  
92 David Sofield 9:09:00 50-59M  
93 Gavin Bramley 9:09:45 50-59M  
94 Trevor Keys 9:10:30 50-59M  
95 Andrew Duff 9:11:15 60-69M  
96 Thiago Almeida 9:12:00 30-39M  
97 Peter Lundberg 9:12:45 40-49M  
98 Alistair Patterson 9:13:30 40-49M  
99 Paul Van Der Walt 9:14:15 60-69M  
100 David Gilmore 9:15:00 40-49M  
101 Yael Gardner 9:15:45 40-49F  
102 Claudia Dohr 9:16:30 40-49F  
103 Adam White 9:17:15 18-29M  
104 Sarah Summerscales 9:18:00 18-29F  
105 Malcolm Miller 9:18:45 50-59M  
106 David Thompson 9:19:30 30-39M  
107 Rick Churchill 9:20:15 60-69M  
108 Javier Garcia 9:21:00 30-39M  
109 Peter Neuzerling 9:21:45 60-69M  
110 Craig Raynes 9:22:30 50-59M  
111 Anthony Doherty 9:23:15 50-59M  
112 Chris Roberts 9:24:00 50-59M  
113 Wade Burgoyne 9:24:45 18-29M  
114 Marcel Weijers 9:25:30 50-59M  
115 Andrew Candy 9:26:15 50-59M  
116 Hayden James 9:27:00 18-29M  
117 Kimberly Krivan 9:27:45 30-39F  
118 Lyndon Greeshaw 9:28:30 30-39M  
119 Adam Jones 9:29:15 30-39M  
120 Tim Harvey 9:30:00 18-29M  
121 Colin Rose 9:30:45 50-59M  
122 Steve Knight 9:31:30 50-59M  
123 Jordan Dawson 9:32:15 18-29M  
124 Chris Glasby 9:33:00 50-59M  
125 Shannon Arnott 9:33:45 40-49F  
126 Serene Lee 9:34:30 30-39F  
127 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:35:15 30-39M  
128 John Sonego 9:36:00 40-49M  
129 Don Dragicevich 9:36:45 50-59M  
130 Matt Harvey 9:37:30 18-29M  
131 Jim Green 9:38:15 40-49M  
132 Adrian Emilsen 9:39:00 40-49M  
133 Andrew Bartucciotto 9:39:45 40-49M  
134 Col Tierney 9:40:30 50-59M  
135 Paul Prottey 9:41:15 40-49M  
136 Matthew Tognini 9:42:00 50-59M  
137 Daniel Svensson 9:42:45 40-49M  
138 Stuart Murray 9:43:30 40-49M  
139 Travis Goad 9:44:15 40-49M  
140 Robert Duncan 9:45:00 18-29M  
141 Brett Amos 9:45:45 40-49M  
142 Andrew Rose 9:46:30 40-49M  
143 Mark De Castro 9:47:15 50-59M  
144 Matheos Venetis 9:48:00 40-49M  
145 Mark Taylor 9:48:45 40-49M  
146 Jay Lindorff 9:49:30 JM  
147 Andrew Flint 9:50:15 18-29M  
148 Stu Helm 9:51:00 30-39M  
149 Brenton Wallis 9:51:45 30-39M  
150 Oliver Bleddyn 9:52:30 18-29M  
Reserves
  Steven Scaffidi   40-49M  
  Mark Smedley   40-49M  
  Luke Savy   18-29M 40km
  Mark Lynn   60-69M  
Nicholas Wilkin JM 10km
Kate Boulton 40-49F
Date Posted:August 1, 2020 15:45