logo

Winter by the Lakes 5 – Champion Lakes

6th September, 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Suda Swaminathan 7:30:45 40-49F  
2 Sally Churchill 7:31:30 40-49F  
3 Dennis Devereaux 7:32:15 Para M  
4 Reece Margach 7:33:00 JM  
5 Neil McDougall 7:33:45 Para M  
6 John Andrews 7:34:30 70-79M  
7 Richard Williams 7:35:15 Para M  
8 Ian Davies 7:36:00 70-79M  
9 Daniel Sonnabend 7:36:45 Para M  
10 Vern Merchant 7:37:30 50-59M  
11   7:38:15    
12 Camilla Swenson 7:39:00 30-39F  
13 Colin McCaughey 7:39:45 50-59M  
14 Tyler Sujdovic 7:40:30 30-39M  
15 Thiago Almeida 7:41:15 30-39M  
16   7:42:00    
17 Christopher Hopkins 7:42:45 40-49M  
18 William Hopkins 7:43:30 JM 10km
19 Lee Bolden 7:44:15 40-49M  
20 Rick Churchill 7:45:00 60-69M  
21 Jeff Usher 7:45:45 60-69M  
22 Tahlia Murphy 7:46:30 JF 10km
23 Scott McDowell 7:47:15 40-49M 40km
24 Alex Cairnduff 7:48:00 60-69M  
25 Ricky Thackray 7:48:45 40-49M  
26 Hayden Long 7:49:30 Para M  
27 Fraser McRobbie 7:50:15 JM 10km
28 Scarlett Sibbel 7:51:00 JF 10km
29 Chloe Dal Passo 7:51:45 JF 15km
30 James Blake 7:52:30 JM 15km
31 Billie Mincham 7:53:15 JF  
32 Finlay McRobbie 7:54:00 JM 10km
33 Ian Turner 7:54:45 50-59M  
34 Daniel Buis 7:55:30 JM  
35 Bridie Crew 7:56:15 JF  
36 Joshua Fletcher 7:57:00 JM  
37 Indie Arbuckle 7:57:45 JF  
38 Connor Richards 7:58:30 JM  
39 Will Cramsie 7:59:15 JM 10km
40 Claire Tyrrell 8:00:00 30-39F  
41 Anna Heitz 8:00:45 50-59F  
42 Abbie Crew 8:01:30 18-29F  
43 Brad Kaye 8:02:15 40-49M  
44 Mackenzie Coupland 8:03:00 JF  
45 Adelia Neethling 8:03:45 40-49F  
46 Penny Coupland 8:04:30 40-49F  
47 Kate Nelligan 8:05:15 30-39F  
48 Savannah Coupland 8:06:00 JF  
49 Jenny Sammons 8:06:45 60-69F  
50 Chris Roberts 8:07:30 50-59M  
51 Peter Vaughan 8:08:15 60-69M  
52 Fiona Whelan 8:09:00 40-49F  
53   8:09:45    
54 Vanessa Johnson 8:10:30 50-59F  
55 Emily White 8:11:15 JF  
56   8:12:00    
57 Kevin White 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Ben King 8:13:30 30-39M 40km
59 Matt Martins 8:14:15 30-39M  
60 Campbell McDowell 8:15:00 JM  
61 Annie Bramley 8:15:45 50-59F  
62 Adam White 8:16:30 18-29M  
63 Steven Knight 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Julie De Jong 8:18:00 50-59F  
65 Sarah Summerscales 8:18:45 18-29F  
66 Mike Ball 8:19:30 30-39M  
67 Karen Oakes 8:20:15 50-59F 15km
68 Raphael Amouroux 8:21:00 30-39M  
69 Lorraine MacLennan 8:21:45 50-59F  
70 Mark Hamill 8:22:30 50-59M  
71 Kirstie Robson 8:23:15 40-49F  
72 Diane Humphrey 8:24:00 60-69F  
73 Paul Loring 8:24:45 70-79M  
74 Jethro Nagle 8:25:30 18-29M 40km
75 Andrew Simpson 8:26:15 40-49M  
76 Tully Woodland 8:27:00 30-39M  
77 Steve Oates 8:27:45 30-39M 40km
78 James Allen 8:28:30 18-29M  
79 Kerina Puttman 8:29:15 50-59F  
80 Mckenzie Wilson 8:30:00 JF  
81 Nancy Tippaya 8:30:45 30-39F  
82 Lennon McLintock 8:31:30 30-39M  
83 Greg Perry 8:32:15 60-69M  
84 Marion Mundt 8:33:00 18-29F  
85 Paul Van Der Walt 8:33:45 60-69M  
86 Steff Van Amerongen 8:34:30 40-49F  
87 Rachael Wales 8:35:15 18-29F  
88   8:36:00    
89 Karl McIntyre 8:36:45 40-49M  
90 Wade Burgoyne 8:37:30 18-29M  
91   8:38:15    
92 Peter Lundberg 8:39:00 40-49M  
93 Gregoriy Tsaplin 8:39:45 18-29M  
94 Chris Reid 8:40:30 50-59M  
95 Darren Powell 8:41:15 50-59M 40km
96 Darren Wright 8:42:00 50-59M  
97 Stuart Murray 8:42:45 40-49M  
98 Marcel Weijers 8:43:30 50-59M  
99 Rowan Kerr 8:44:15 JM  
100 Tony Doherty 8:45:00 50-59M  
101 Javier Garcia 8:45:45 30-39M  
102 Jason Walsh 8:46:30 50-59M  
103 Brendin Webb 8:47:15 18-29M  
104 Greg Rossiter 8:48:00 30-39M  
105   8:48:45    
106 Patrick Gill 8:49:30 30-39M  
107 Ian Gray 8:50:15 50-59M  
108 Mick Glazrook 8:51:00 50-59M  
109 Gavin Bramley 8:51:45 50-59M  
110 Joseph Grasso 8:52:30 60-69M  
111 Peter Neuzerling 8:53:15 60-69M  
112   8:54:00 M  
113   8:54:45    
114 Austin Webb 8:55:30 18-29M  
115 Adam Scott 8:56:15 50-59M  
116 Mark De Castro 8:57:00 50-59M  
117 Andrew Rose 8:57:45 40-49M  
118 Brenton Wallis 8:58:30 30-39M  
119 Chris Beeck 8:59:15 40-49M  
120 Andrew Bartucciotto 9:00:00 40-49M  
121 Rob Van Der Walt 9:00:45 40-49M  
122 Adrian Emilsen 9:01:30 40-49M  
123   9:02:15    
124 Mark Davey 9:03:00 40-49M  
125 Trevor Keys 9:03:45 50-59M  
126   9:04:30    
127 Brad Smith 9:05:15 40-49M  
128 Brad Jackman 9:06:00 30-39M  
129 Robert Hurst 9:06:45 40-49M  
130 Anton Kharuk 9:07:30 JM  
131 Matt Burton 9:08:15 30-39M 40km
132 Colin Rose 9:09:00 50-59M  
133 Andrew Candy 9:09:45 50-59M  
134 Andrey Kharuk 9:10:30 50-59M  
135 Vincent Wallace 9:11:15 40-49M  
136 Matthew Connan 9:12:00 JM  
137 Julian Bleddyn 9:12:45 50-59M  
138   9:13:30 M  
139 Craig Raynes 9:14:15 50-59M  
140 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:15:00 30-39M  
141 Tim Harvey 9:15:45 18-29M  
142   9:16:30 M  
143 Chris Glasby 9:17:15 50-59M  
144 Matt Harvey 9:18:00 18-29M  
145   9:18:45 M  
146 David Thompson 9:19:30 30-39M  
147 Andy Brierley 9:20:15 50-59M  
148 Matheos Venetis 9:21:00 40-49M  
149 John Sonego 9:21:45 40-49M  
150 Oliver Bleddyn 9:22:30 18-29M  
Date Posted:September 5, 2020 17:08