logo

Serpentine 40 - Serpentine

17th November, 2019

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

1 Phil Gyford 7:31 80-89M   20km
2 Matthew Connan 7:32 JM   20km
3 Alex Cairnduff 7:33 60-69M    
4 Sally Churchill 7:34 40-49F   20km
5 Richard Williams 7:35 Para M    
6 David Nangle 7:36 70-79M    
7 Stu Helm 7:37 30-39M    
8 Sofia Erhard 7:38 30-39F    
9 Ian Turner 7:39 50-59M    
10 Kerina Puttman 7:40 50-59F    
11 Colin McCaughey 7:41 50-59M    
12 Robert Hurst 7:42 40-49M    
13 Lorraine Maclennan 7:43 50-59F    
14 Sash Taylor 7:44 40-49F    
15 Janine Buck 7:45 50-59F    
16 Chris Roberts 7:46 50-59M    
17 Adam Scott 7:47 50-59M    
18 Steven McKiernan 7:48 50-59M    
19 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 7:49 18-29F    
20 Ann Clifton 7:50 50-59F    
21 Ken Portman 7:51 80-89M   20km
22 Gregor McNab 7:52 50-59M    
23 Matt Martins 7:53 30-39M    
24 Kevin Hart 7:54 70-79M    
25 Jonathan Bachtarzi 7:55 30-39M    
26 Andrew Highfield 7:56 50-59M    
27 Shannon Miraglia 7:57 40-49F    
28 Alison Ramm 7:58 40-49F    
29 Peter Neuzerling 7:59 50-59M    
30 Adelia Neethling 8:00 40-49F   20km
31 Marcel Weijers 8:01 50-59M    
32 Jadan Green 8:02 30-39M   20km
33 Don Dragicevich 8:03 50-59M    
34 Eduardo Oliveira 8:04 30-39M    
35 Paul van der Walt 8:05 50-59M    
36 Felipe Passetti De Moura 8:06 30-39M    
37 Michael Donnelly 8:07 30-39M    
38 Brenton Wallis 8:08 30-39M   20km
39   8:09      
40 Andrew Candy 8:10 50-59M    
41 Rick Churchill 8:11 60-69M    
42 Paul Kelly 8:12 60-69M    
43 Stuart Murray 8:13 40-49M    
44 Xavier Cooper 8:14 18-29M    
45 Stephen Crookes 8:15 40-49M    
46 Seb Barrett 8:16 18-29M    
47 Mark Taylor 8:17 40-49M   20km
48 Phillip Deisel 8:18 50-59M    
49 Faye Dalglish-Jones 8:19 40-49F    
50 Anne Bramley 8:20 50-59F    
51 David Buitendag 8:21 40-49M    
52 Teneal Attard 8:22 30-39F    
53 Christian Trulsson 8:23 40-49M   20km
54 Markus Schaefer 8:24 30-39M    
55 Paul Borrett 8:25 50-59M    
56 Oli Stenning 8:26 18-29M    
57 Vern Merchant 8:27 50-59M
58 Kirstie Robson 8:28 40-49F 20km
59 Claudia Dohr 8:29 40-49F 20km
60 Nancy Tippaya 8:30 30-39F 20km
Date Posted:November 16, 2019 9:06