logo

Winter by the Lakes 5; Champion Lakes

3rd October, 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Sally Churchill 7:30:45 40-49F  
2 John Andrews 7:31:30 70-79M  
3 Dennis Devereaux 7:32:15 HC M  
4 Diana Player 7:33:00 60-69F 10km
5 Nickolas Brown 7:33:45 30-39M  
6 William Hopkins 7:34:30 JM  
7   7:35:15    
8 Richard Williams 7:36:00 HC M  
9 Karen Oakes 7:36:45 50-59F 15km
10 Chloe Dal Passo 7:37:30 JF 15km
11 Olivia Janjetic 7:38:15 JF 10km
12 Neve Lommers 7:39:00 JF 10km
13 Colin McCaughey 7:39:45 50-59M  
14 Marion Mundt 7:40:30 30-39F  
15 Camilla Swenson 7:41:15 30-39F  
16 Nancy Tippaya 7:42:00 30-39F  
17 Ian Davies 7:42:45 70-79M  
18 Peter Mah 7:43:30 40-49M  
19 Travis George 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Ian Turner 7:45:00 60-69M  
21 Michelle Manning 7:45:45 40-49F  
22 Peter Vaughan 7:46:30 60-69M  
23 Nikki Pursell 7:47:15 50-59F  
24 Robbie Bannister 7:48:00 30-39M 40km
25 Darren Powell 7:48:45 50-59M 40km
26 Marcel Weijers 7:49:30 50-59M  
27 Greg Manning 7:50:15 40-49M  
28 Alison Ramm 7:51:00 40-49F 40km
29 Lorraine MacLennan 7:51:45 50-59F  
30 Kirstie Robson 7:52:30 40-49F  
31 Tyler Sujdovic 7:53:15 30-39M  
32 Thierry Maye 7:54:00 50-59M 40km
33 Greg Perry 7:54:45 60-69M  
34 Mateus Martins 7:55:30 40-49M  
35 David Bryant 7:56:15 30-39M  
36 Kate Burton 7:57:00 40-49F  
37 Kirsty Turner 7:57:45 30-39F  
38 Liv Smith 7:58:30 18-29F  
39 Michelle Plattner 7:59:15 30-39F  
40 David Equid 8:00:00 60-69M  
41 Alex Cogan 8:00:45 30-39F  
42 Paul Burton 8:01:30 50-59M  
43 Andrew Highfield 8:02:15 50-59M 40km
44 Stuart Robertson 8:03:00 30-39M  
45 Mark Wilson 8:03:45 60-69M  
46 Leon Whaanga 8:04:30 50-59M  
47 Alex Cairnduff 8:05:15 60-69M  
48 Paul Van Der Walt 8:06:00 60-69M  
49 Tristan Sullivan 8:06:45 18-29M  
50 Kenny Pina 8:07:30 40-49M  
51 Simon Balfe 8:08:15 30-39M 40km
52 Mick Brammer 8:09:00 50-59M  
53 Craig Llewellyn 8:09:45 30-39M 40km
54 Mark Berry 8:10:30 40-49M  
55 Peter Lundberg 8:11:15 40-49M  
56 Mark Radziejewski 8:12:00 30-39M  
57 Peter Neuzerling 8:12:45 60-69M  
58 Karl McIntyre 8:13:30 50-59M  
59 Mick Glazbrook 8:14:15 50-59M  
60 Adam Maccan 8:15:00 JM  
61 Andrew Candy 8:15:45 50-59M  
62 Matthew Connan 8:16:30 18-29M  
63 Alex Bell 8:17:15 50-59M  
64 Nick Lowe 8:18:00 40-49M  
65 Tyrone Kent 8:18:45 30-39M  
66 Matt Burton 8:19:30 30-39M 40km
67 Zander Mostert 8:20:15 JM  
68 Brett Rumford 8:21:00 40-49M  
69 Rick Churchill 8:21:45 60-69M  
70 Michael Vreeken 8:22:30 40-49M  
71 Matt Snell 8:23:15 40-49M  
72 John Sonego 8:24:00 40-49M  
73 Steven Knight 8:24:45 60-69M  
74 Matheos Venetis 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 Lennon McLintock 8:26:15 30-39M  
76 Chris Roberts 8:27:00 50-59M  
77 Wes Gorman 8:27:45 50-59M  
78 David Thompson 8:28:30 30-39M  
79 Steve Oates 8:29:15 30-39M  
80 Chris Glasby 8:30:00 50-59M  
81 Kim Van Amerongen 8:30:45 40-49M  
82 Christian Trulsson 8:31:30 40-49M  
83 Stu Helm 8:32:15 30-39M  
84 Michael Freiberg 8:33:00 30-39M  
85 Sarah Fowler 8:33:45 18-29F  
86 Abigail Smeaton 8:34:30 30-39F  
87 Billie Mincham 8:35:15 JF  
88 Hamish McGillivray 8:36:00 JM 10km
89 Callum McGillivray 8:36:45 JM  
90 Richard McGillivray 8:37:30 40-49M  
91 Robert Van Der Walt 8:38:15 40-49M  
92 Ricky Pedersen 8:39:00 30-39M  
93 Thomas Grantham 8:39:45 50-59M  
94 Ben King 8:40:30 30-39M  
95 Cameron Bailey 8:41:15 50-59M  
96 Adam Scott 8:42:00 50-59M  
97 Daniel Svensson 8:42:45 40-49M  
98 Prince Reyes 8:43:30 40-49M  
99 Troy Wainwright 8:44:15 40-49M  
100 Stuart Murray 8:45:00 40-49M  
101 Sean Whitehead 8:45:45 18-29M
Date Posted:October 2, 2021 9:46