logo

Champion Lakes 25

1st March 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1   7:30:45    
2 Sally Churchill 7:31:30 40-49F  
3 Neil McDougall 7:32:15 HC M  
4 Greg Swensen 7:33:00 70-79M  
5 Bill Darby 7:33:45 50-59M  
6 Daniel Sonnabend 7:34:30 HC M  
7 David Nangle 7:35:15 70-79M  
8 Richard Williams 7:36:00 HC M  
9 Olivia Vogel 7:36:45 JF 15km
10 Stu Helm 7:37:30 30-39M  
11 Andrew White 7:38:15 50-59M  
12 Ian Turner 7:39:00 50-59M  
13   7:39:45 M  
14 Matt Martins 7:40:30 30-39M  
15 Karen Oakes 7:41:15 50-59F 15km
16 Lee Bolden 7:42:00 40-49M  
17 Matheos Venetis 7:42:45 40-49M  
18 Rick Churchill 7:43:30 60-69M  
19 Colin McCaughey 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Chloe Dal Passo 7:45:00 JF 10km
21   7:45:45 M  
22 Julie De Jong 7:46:30 50-59F 40km
23 Renee Klein 7:47:15 40-49F  
24 Kirstie Robson 7:48:00 40-49F  
25 Caroline Haines 7:48:45 40-49F 10km
26 Claudio Marques 7:49:30 40-49M 40km
27 Tyler Sujdovic 7:50:15 30-39M 40km
28 Ian Davies 7:51:00 70-79M  
29 Kirsty Turner 7:51:45 30-39F 40km
30 Dharlia Haines 7:52:30 18-29F 15km
31   7:53:15    
32 Troy Wainwright 7:54:00 40-49M  
33 Leanne Jeffrey 7:54:45 50-59F  
34 Matt Tuohy 7:55:30 40-49M  
35 Sharon Sutherland 7:56:15 40-49F  
36 David Equid 7:57:00 60-69M  
37 David Vas 7:57:45 50-59M 40km
38 John Ferguson 7:58:30 60-69M  
39 Sabine Bird 7:59:15 30-39F  
40 Liv Smith 8:00:00 18-29F  
41 Darren Wright 8:00:45 50-59M  
42 Nick Thompson 8:01:30 18-29M  
43 Marina Torres 8:02:15 18-29F  
44 Andrea Whatley-Dale 8:03:00 30-39F  
45 Mark Hamill 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Travis George 8:04:30 40-49M  
47 Peter Neuzerling 8:05:15 60-69M  
48 Wes Gorman 8:06:00 50-59M  
49 Joanne Chisholm 8:06:45 50-59F  
50 Angie McRobbie 8:07:30 50-59F 10km
51 Abbie Crew 8:08:15 18-29F  
52 Will Cramsie 8:09:00 JM 15km
53 Bridie Crew 8:09:45 JF  
54 Connor Richards 8:10:30 JM  
55 Zander Mostert 8:11:15 JM  
56 Erin Driscoll 8:12:00 JF  
57 Daniel Buis 8:12:45 JM  
58 Brad Kaye 8:13:30 40-49M  
59 Joshua Fletcher 8:14:15 JM  
60 Simon Chester 8:15:00 50-59M  
61 Finlay McRobbie 8:15:45 JM 15km
62 Fraser McRobbie 8:16:30 JM 10km
63 Josh Lindsay 8:17:15 30-39M  
64 Richard Woods 8:18:00 50-59M  
65 Jim Green 8:18:45 40-49M  
66 Troy Sinclair 8:19:30 40-49M 40km
67 Adam Maccan 8:20:15 JM  
68 Don McCracken 8:21:00 60-69M  
69 Chris Reid 8:21:45 50-59M  
70 Madison Toovey 8:22:30 JF  
71 Mckenzie Wilson 8:23:15 JF  
72 Greg Perry 8:24:00 60-69M  
73 Peter Lundberg 8:24:45 40-49M  
74 Ian Gray 8:25:30 50-59M  
75 Gary Ewen 8:26:15 50-59M  
76 Daniel Fieldhouse 8:27:00 18-29M  
77 Joshua Commons 8:27:45 JM  
78 Joseph Grasso 8:28:30 60-69M  
79   8:29:15    
80 Mark Radziejewski 8:30:00 30-39M  
81 Mark Berry 8:30:45 40-49M  
82 Trevor Keys 8:31:30 50-59M  
83 Andrew Candy 8:32:15 50-59M  
84 Paul Van Der Walt 8:33:00 60-69M  
85 Brent McPherson 8:33:45 30-39M  
86 Greg Saunt 8:34:30 40-49M  
87 Malcolm Miller 8:35:15 50-59M  
88   8:36:00    
89 Javier Garcia 8:36:45 30-39M  
90 Nick Lowe 8:37:30 40-49M  
91   8:38:15 M  
92 Ricky Thackray 8:39:00 40-49M  
93   8:39:45    
94   8:40:30    
95   8:41:15    
96   8:42:00    
97 Martin McSlaney 8:42:45 40-49M  
98 Aaron Houghton 8:43:30 18-29M  
99 Fiona Yard 8:44:15 40-49F  
100 Chris Roberts 8:45:00 50-59M  
101 Steven Knight 8:45:45 60-69M  
102 John Sonego 8:46:30 40-49M  
103 Zach Clark 8:47:15 30-39M  
104 Phil Monks 8:48:00 50-59M  
105 Craig Raynes 8:48:45 50-59M  
106 Daniel Svensson 8:49:30 40-49M  
107 Michael Orton 8:50:15 18-29M  
108 Tyrone Kent 8:51:00 30-39M  
109 David Thompson 8:51:45 30-39M  
110 Kate Hicks 8:52:30 30-39F  
111 Stuart Murray 8:53:15 40-49M  
112   8:54:00 M  
113   8:54:45    
114 Robert Hurst 8:55:30 40-49M  
115 Andy Brierley 8:56:15 50-59M  
116 Brady Gilmore 8:57:00 18-29M  
117 Allan Weinbauer 8:57:45 40-49M  
118 Chris Glasby 8:58:30 50-59M  
119 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:59:15 30-39M  
120 Corin Leckie 9:00:00 50-59M  
121 Eva Demarcq 9:00:45 30-39F  
122 Edward Still 9:01:30 40-49M  
123 Blair McFadden 9:02:15 30-39M  
124   9:03:00 M  
125 Jason Walsh 9:03:45 50-59M  
126 Mickey Holland 9:04:30 40-49M  
127 Alex Biffin 9:05:15 18-29M  
128 Sjoerd Algera 9:06:00 30-39M  
129 Matt Burton 9:06:45 30-39M  
Date Posted:February 28, 2021 18:40