logo

Good Friday 20; Champion Lakes

2nd April 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
120 William Hopkins 7:30:00 JM  
1 John Andrews 7:30:45 70-79M  
2 Bill Darby 7:31:30 50-59M  
3 Sally Churchill 7:32:15 40-49F  
4 Neil McDougall 7:33:00 Para M  
5 Olivia Vogel 7:33:45 JF 15km
6 Portia Vogel 7:34:30 JF 10km
7 Yeolanda Fraser 7:35:15 40-49F  
8 Daniel Sonnabend 7:36:00 Para M  
9 Karen Oakes 7:36:45 50-59F 15km
10 Scott McDowell 7:37:30 40-49M 40km
11 Richard Williams 7:38:15 Para M  
12 David Bryant 7:39:00 Para M  
13 Kevin Hart 7:39:45 70-79M  
14 Alex Cairnduff 7:40:30 60-69M  
15 Belinda Evans 7:41:15 40-49F  
16 Ian Davies 7:42:00 70-79M  
17 Lorraine MacLennan 7:42:45 50-59F  
18 Greg Swensen 7:43:30 70-79M  
19 Andrew White 7:44:15 50-59M  
20 Joe Battaglia 7:45:00 50-59M  
21 Travis George 7:45:45 40-49M  
22 Ian Turner 7:46:30 50-59M  
23 Diane Humphrey 7:47:15 60-69F  
24 Darren Wright 7:48:00 50-59M  
25 Leon Whaanga 7:48:45 50-59M  
26 Debra Rho 7:49:30 60-69F  
27 Leanne Jeffrey 7:50:15 50-59F  
28 Peter Vaughan 7:51:00 60-69M  
29 Sharon Sutherland 7:51:45 40-49F  
30 Nick Lowe 7:52:30 40-49M  
31 Dion Lazic 7:53:15 40-49M  
32 Andrew Duff 7:54:00 60-69M  
33 Nick Cowie 7:54:45 60-69M  
34 Luba Kovalenko 7:55:30 50-59F  
35 Jo Chisholm 7:56:15 50-59F  
36 Sabine Bird 7:57:00 30-39F  
37 Dave Morris 7:57:45 50-59M  
38 Larissa Boon 7:58:30 18-29F  
39 Campbell McDowell 7:59:15 JM  
40 Magnus Rudisele 8:00:00 50-59M 40km
41 Teneal Attard 8:00:45 30-39F  
42 Turi Innes Manning 8:01:30 40-49F  
43 Cate Wray 8:02:15 50-59F  
44 Greg Perry 8:03:00 60-69M  
45 Matthew Tognini 8:03:45 50-59M  
46 Julie De Jong 8:04:30 50-59F  
47 Michelle Plattner 8:05:15 30-39F 40km
48 Tyler Sujdovic 8:06:00 30-39M  
49 Kirsty Turner 8:06:45 30-39F  
50 Vicki Kelly 8:07:30 60-69F  
51 Kat McLennan 8:08:15 30-39F  
52 Sarah Fowler 8:09:00 18-29F  
53 Bethan Lowe 8:09:45 30-39F  
54 Marina Torres 8:10:30 18-29F  
55 Liam Walker 8:11:15 40-49M  
56 Paul Loring 8:12:00 70-79M  
57 Mark Hamill 8:12:45 50-59M  
58 Peter Foley 8:13:30 50-59M  
59 Daniel Svensson 8:14:15 40-49M  
60 Alison Ramm 8:15:00 40-49F 40km
61 Phil Drayson 8:15:45 60-69M  
62 Ian Gray 8:16:30 50-59M  
63 Peter Lundberg 8:17:15 40-49M  
64 Brad Smith 8:18:00 40-49M  
65 Stuart Robertson 8:18:45 30-39M 40km
66 Joseph Grasso 8:19:30 60-69M  
67 Cathy Hasted 8:20:15 60-69F  
68 Peter Neuzerling 8:21:00 60-69M  
69 Matt Martins 8:21:45 40-49M  
70 Javier Garcia 8:22:30 30-39M  
71 Chris Roberts 8:23:15 50-59M  
72 Romney Phillips 8:24:00 50-59M  
73 Mckenzie Wilson 8:24:45 JF  
74 Travis Goad 8:25:30 40-49M  
75 Daniel Stewart 8:26:15 JM  
76 Joshua Commons 8:27:00 JM  
77 Simon Chester 8:27:45 50-59M  
78 Steven Knight 8:28:30 60-69M  
79 Nancy Tippaya 8:29:15 30-39F  
80 Malcolm Miller 8:30:00 50-59M  
81 Andrew Candy 8:30:45 50-59M  
82 Matheos Venetis 8:31:30 40-49M  
83 Matt Snell 8:32:15 40-49M  
84 John Sonego 8:33:00 40-49M  
85 James Arnott 8:33:45 40-49M  
86 Andy Brierley 8:34:30 50-59M  
87 Trevor Keys 8:35:15 50-59M  
88 Chris Glasby 8:36:00 50-59M  
89 Mathew Wardynec 8:36:45 30-39M  
90 Adam Maccan 8:37:30 JM  
91 Stuart Murray 8:38:15 40-49M  
92 Darren Powell 8:39:00 50-59M  
93 David Thompson 8:39:45 30-39M  
94 Mark Matear 8:40:30 30-39M  
95 Mark Radziejewski 8:41:15 30-39M  
96 David Gallagher 8:42:00 30-39M  
97 Joseph Laurendi 8:42:45 30-39M  
98 Paul Heyes 8:43:30 50-59M  
99 Maria Madigan 8:44:15 30-39F  
100 Ben Gasson 8:45:00 30-39M  
101 Daniel Heyes 8:45:45 18-29M  
102 Rob Van Der Walt 8:46:30 40-49M  
103 Ben King 8:47:15 30-39M  
104 Matthew Connan 8:48:00 18-29M  
105 Tarquin Stone 8:48:45 18-29M  
106 Patrick Saccani-Williams 8:49:30 30-39M  
107 Finlay McRobbie 8:50:15 JM 15km
108 Fraser McRobbie 8:51:00 JM 10km
109 Brent McPherson 8:51:45 30-39M  
110 Aaron Bonser 8:52:30 30-39M  
111 Mark Berry 8:53:15 40-49M  
112 Matt Burton 8:54:00 30-39M  
113 Katie Richards 8:54:45 30-39F  
114 Craig Llewellyn 8:55:30 30-39M  
115 Daniel Fieldhouse 8:56:15 18-29M  
116 Liv Smith 8:57:00 18-29F  
117 Alex Biffin 8:57:45 18-29M  
118 Phil Monks 8:58:30 50-59M  
119 Rachael Wales 8:59:15 18-29F
Date Posted:April 1, 2021 12:29