logo

Winter by the Lakes 3; Champion Lakes

25th July 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Stu Helm 8:00:45 30-39M  
2 Sally Churchill 8:01:30 40-49F  
3 Dennis Devereaux 8:02:15 HC M  
4 Christie Waldek 8:03:00 18-29F  
5 Neil McDougall 8:03:45 HC M  
6 William Hopkins 8:04:30 JM  
7 Nancy Tippaya 8:05:15 30-39F  
8 Jeremy Smith 8:06:00 JM 15km
9 Mackenzie Coupland 8:06:45 JF 15km
10 Richard Williams 8:07:30 HC M  
11 Karen Oakes 8:08:15 50-59F 15km
12 Will Cramsie 8:09:00 JM 15km
13 Portia Vogel 8:09:45 JF 10km
14 Lee Bolden 8:10:30 40-49M  
15 Olivia Vogel 8:11:15 JF 15km
16 Steve Smith 8:12:00 40-49M  
17 Scott McDowell 8:12:45 40-49M 40km
18   8:13:30    
19 Yeolanda Fraser 8:14:15 40-49F  
20 Gonzalo Ramirez 8:15:00 JM 15km
21 Savannah Coupland 8:15:45 JF  
22 Rick Churchill 8:16:30 60-69M  
23 Ian Turner 8:17:15 50-59M  
24 Andrew White 8:18:00 50-59M  
25 Michelle Manning 8:18:45 40-49F  
26 Chloe Dal Passo 8:19:30 JF  
27 Ian Davies 8:20:15 70-79M  
28 Alex Cairnduff 8:21:00 60-69M  
29 Lorraine MacLennan 8:21:45 50-59F  
30 Greg Manning 8:22:30 40-49M  
31 Colin McCaughey 8:23:15 50-59M  
32 Leanne Jeffrey 8:24:00 50-59F  
33 Campbell McDowell 8:24:45 JM  
34 Tessa Roberts 8:25:30 30-39F  
35 Vern Merchant 8:26:15 60-69M  
36 John Ferguson 8:27:00 60-69M  
37 Larissa Boon 8:27:45 18-29F  
38 Nikki Pursell 8:28:30 50-59F  
39 Fiona Yard 8:29:15 40-49F  
40 Sharon Sutherland 8:30:00 40-49F  
41 Troy Wainwright 8:30:45 40-49M  
42 Peter Vaughan 8:31:30 60-69M  
43 Phil Drayson 8:32:15 60-69M  
44 Ben King 8:33:00 30-39M 40km
45 Aaron Bonser 8:33:45 30-39M  
46 Greg Rossiter 8:34:30 40-49M  
47 Robert Van Der Walt 8:35:15 40-49M  
48 Kirstie Robson 8:36:00 40-49F  
49 Adelia Neethling 8:36:45 40-49F  
50 Eva Demarcq 8:37:30 30-39F  
51 Mckenzie Wilson 8:38:15 JF  
52 Adam Scott 8:39:00 50-59M  
53 Ben Mostert 8:39:45 JM 15km
54 Lachlan Gilham 8:40:30 18-29M  
55 Matt Burton 8:41:15 30-39M 40km
56 Adam Maccan 8:42:00 JM  
57 Zander Mostert 8:42:45 JM  
58 Chris Pike 8:43:30 30-39M  
59 Tyler Sujdovic 8:44:15 30-39M  
60 Kirsty Turner 8:45:00 30-39F  
61 Michael Vreeken 8:45:45 40-49M  
62 Joshua Commons 8:46:30 JM  
63 Finlay McRobbie 8:47:15 JM 15km
64 Prince Reyes 8:48:00 40-49M  
65 Jenny Sammons 8:48:45 60-69F  
66 Greg Perry 8:49:30 60-69M  
67 Peter Neuzerling 8:50:15 60-69M  
68 Mateus Martins 8:51:00 40-49M  
69 Rod Evans 8:51:45 60-69M  
70 Michael Claffey 8:52:30 30-39M  
71   8:53:15    
72 Anthony Doherty 8:54:00 50-59M  
73   8:54:45    
74 Mark Berry 8:55:30 40-49M  
75 Chris Roberts 8:56:15 50-59M  
76 Paul Van Der Walt 8:57:00 60-69M  
77 Peter Lundberg 8:57:45 40-49M  
78 Michael Orton 8:58:30 18-29M  
79 Nick Bolt 8:59:15 JM 15km
80 Chris Reid 9:00:00 50-59M  
81 Marion Mundt 9:00:45 30-39F  
82 Peter Mah 9:01:30 40-49M  
83 Dave Morris 9:02:15 50-59M  
84 Richard Woods 9:03:00 50-59M  
85 Brett Rumford 9:03:45 40-49M  
86 Jim Green 9:04:30 40-49M  
87 Andrew Candy 9:05:15 50-59M  
88 Matheos Venetis 9:06:00 40-49M  
89 Anton Hinton-Bayre 9:06:45 40-49M  
90 Stuart Murray 9:07:30 40-49M  
91 Matthew Connan 9:08:15 18-29M  
92 David Sofield 9:09:00 50-59M  
93 Clint Thompson 9:09:45 30-39M  
94 Travis Goad 9:10:30 40-49M  
95 Steven Knight 9:11:15 60-69M  
96 Christian Trulsson 9:12:00 40-49M  
97 Patrick Saccani-Williams 9:12:45 30-39M  
98 Guy Pertwee 9:13:30 JM 15km
99 David Gallagher 9:14:15 30-39M  
100 Charlie Sampson 9:15:45 18-29M  
Date Posted:July 24, 2021 17:53