logo

Hennessy Rd 30

10th January, 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Sarah Fowler 7:01 Women Women 1 2-Up
2 Teneal Attard 7:01 Women Women 1 2-Up
3 Sally Churchill 7:02 40-49F   Solo
4 Phil Gyford 7:03 80-89M   Solo
5 Ryley Collett 7:04 Jnr Jnr 2 2-Up
6 Adam Maccan 7:04 Jnr Jnr 2 2-Up
7 Claudia Dohr 7:05 Women Women 3 2-Up
8 Sofia Erhard 7:05 Women Women 3 2-Up
9 John Andrews 7:06 70-79M   Solo
10 Kirstie Robson 7:07 Women Women 4 2-Up
11 Serene Lee 7:07 Women Women 4 2-Up
12 Anne Bramley 7:08 Women Women 5 2-Up
13 Zoe Davison 7:08 Women Women 5 2-Up
14 Matthew Connan 7:09 JM   Solo
15 Neil McDougall 7:10 HC M   Solo
16 Karen Oakes 7:11 50-59F   Solo
17 Daniel Sonnabend 7:12 HC M   Solo
18 Josh Reinsma 7:13 30-39M   Solo
19 Richard Williams 7:14 HC M   Solo
20 David Nangle 7:15 70-79M   Solo
21 Patrick Saccani-Williams 7:16 30-39M   Solo
22 Darren Wright 7:17 50-59M   Solo
23 Marion Mundt 7:18 Women Women 6 2-Up
24 Sarah Summerscales 7:18 Women Women 6 2-Up
25 Jenny Owen 7:19 60-69F   Solo
26 Alex Cairnduff 7:20 60-69M   Solo
27 Ian Turner 7:21 50-59M   Solo
28 Wes Opie 7:22 Men Men 40 2-Up
29 Tom Gardner 7:22 Men Men 40 2-Up
30 Diane Humphrey 7:23 60-69F   Solo
31 Colin McCaughey 7:24 50-59M   Solo
32 Gregor McNab 7:25 50-59M   Solo
33 Lorraine MacLennan 7:26 50-59F   Solo
77 Craig Denham 7:27 MT MT 21 2-Up
78 Olesya Alutina 7:27 MT MT 21 2-Up
35 Caroline Clark 7:28 Women Women 8 2-Up
36 Amanda Smith 7:28 Women Women 8 2-Up
37 Fraser McRobbie 7:29 Jnr Jnr 9 2-Up
38 Chloe Dal Passo 7:29 Jnr Jnr 9 2-Up
39 Phil Drayson 7:30 60-69M   Solo
40 Ian Davies 7:31 70-79M   Solo
41 Mark Berry 7:32 40-49M   Solo
42 Greg Perry 7:33 60-69M   Solo
43 Sam Flockhart 7:34 40-49F   Solo
44 Rick Churchill 7:35 60-69M   Solo
45 Peter Neuzerling 7:36 60-69M   Solo
46 Leanne Jeffrey 7:37 Women Women 10 2-Up
47 Joanne Chisholm 7:37 Women Women 10 2-Up
48 Kerina Puttman 7:38 Women Women 11 2-Up
49 Ann Clifton 7:38 Women Women 11 2-Up
50 Paul Van Der Walt 7:39 60-69M   Solo
51 Julie De Jong 7:40 Women Women 12 2-Up
52 Cathy Hasted 7:40 Women Women 12 2-Up
53 Alison Ramm 7:41 Women Women 13 2-Up
54 Anna Massey 7:41 Women Women 13 2-Up
55 Rachael Wales 7:42 18-29F   Solo
56 Matt Snell 7:43 40-49M   Solo
57 Dale Groves 7:44 Men Men 14 2-Up
58 Shaun Hodges 7:44 Men Men 14 2-Up
59 Chris Glasby 7:45 50-59M   Solo
60 Andrew Simpson 7:46 40-49M   Solo
61 Adam Scott 7:47 50-59M   Solo
62 Mick Glazbrook 7:48 50-59M   Solo
63 Andrew Highfield 7:49 50-59M   Solo
64 Mark Radziejewski 7:50 30-39M   Solo
65 Thierry Maye 7:51 Men Men 15 2-Up
66 Rom Phillips 7:51 Men Men 15 2-Up
67 David Equid 7:52 Men Men 16 2-Up
68 Steve Oates 7:52 Men Men 16 2-Up
69 Hwai Yee Wong 7:53 MT MT 17 2-Up
70 Clint Thompson 7:53 MT MT 17 2-Up
71 Jim Caldwell 7:54 Men Men 18 2-Up
72 Terry Adams 7:54 Men Men 18 2-Up
73 Doris Tung 7:55 MT MT 19 2-Up
74 Geoff Grose 7:55 MT MT 19 2-Up
75 Jerard Ghossein 7:56 Men Men 20 2-Up
76 David Sofield 7:56 Men Men 20 2-Up
34 Jenny Sammons 7:57 60-69F   Solo
79 Sharon Sutherland 7:58 Women Women 22 2-Up
80 Cushla Gooch 7:58 Women Women 22 2-Up
81 Andrew Candy 7:59 50-59M   Solo
82 Don Dragicevich 8:00 50-59M   Solo
83 David Vas 8:01 50-59M   Solo
84 Adelia Neethling 8:02 40-49F   Solo
85 Vanessa Johnson 8:03 Women Women 23 2-Up
86 Deb Kempe 8:03 Women Women 23 2-Up
87 Steven Knight 8:04 Men Men 24 2-Up
88 Craig Raynes 8:04 Men Men 24 2-Up
89 Hayden Long 8:05 Men Men 25 2-Up
90 Paul Williams 8:05 Men Men 25 2-Up
91 Robert Duncan 8:06 18-29M   Solo
93 Steff Van Amerongen 8:07 40-49F   Solo
94 Finlay McRobbie 8:08 Men Men 27 2-Up
95 Scott McDowell 8:08 Men Men 27 2-Up
96 Paul Borrett 8:09 Men Men 28 2-Up
97 Brad Smith 8:09 Men Men 28 2-Up
98 Daniel Svensson 8:10 Men Men 29 2-Up
99 Christian Trulsson 8:10 Men Men 29 2-Up
100 Gino D'Orazio 8:11 Men Men 30 2-Up
101 Steve Lyon 8:11 Men Men 30 2-Up
102 Raphael Amouroux 8:12 30-39M   Solo
103 Rod Mejias 8:13 50-59M   Solo
104 Troy Coulthard 8:14 40-49M   Solo
105 Stuart Murray 8:15 40-49M   Solo
106 Alex Cogan 8:16 30-39F   Solo
107 Tyrone Kent 8:17 30-39M   Solo
108 David Thompson 8:18 Men Men 31 2-Up
109 Greg Hendrie 8:18 Men Men 31 2-Up
110 James Arnott 8:19 Men Men 32 2-Up
111 Luke Savy 8:19 Men Men 32 2-Up
112 Alastair Milne 8:20 Men Men 33 2-Up
113 Tom Barratt 8:20 Men Men 33 2-Up
114 Mark Taylor 8:21 40-49M   Solo
115 Lyndon Greeshaw 8:22 Men Men 34 2-Up
116 Mark Hamiwka 8:22 Men Men 34 2-Up
117 Paul Prottey 8:23 Men Men 35 2-Up
118 Phillip Deisel 8:23 Men Men 35 2-Up
119 Matheos Venetis 8:24 Men Men 36 2-Up
120 Jason Walsh 8:24 Men Men 36 2-Up
121 Marina Torres 8:25 18-29F   Solo
122 Chris Roberts 8:26 50-59M   Solo
123 Rob Macpherson 8:27 Men Men 37 2-Up
124 Ross Wainwright 8:27 Men Men 37 2-Up
125 Stu Helm 8:28 Men Men 38 2-Up
126 Rob Hurst 8:28 Men Men 38 2-Up
127 Matt Burton 8:29 30-39M   Solo
128 Jordan Dawson 8:30 18-29M   Solo
129 Greg Rossiter 8:31 Men Men 39 2-Up
130 Ben King 8:31 Men Men 39 2-Up
131 Luke Durbridge 8:32 18-29M   Solo
133 Josh Commons 8:33 JM   Solo
134 Alex Biffin 8:34 18-29M   Solo
135 Hayden James 8:35 18-29M   Solo
136 Brady Gilmore 8:36 18-29M   Solo
137 Ciaran Kelly 8:37 MT MT 41 2-Up
138 Ann Brinkamp 8:37 MT MT 41 2-Up
139 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 8:38 MT MT 26 2-Up
140 Constant Van Wyk 8:38 MT MT 26 2-Up
Date Posted:January 9, 2021 17:20