logo

Herne Hill 40

14th February, 2021

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Neil McDougall 7:31 HC M    
2 Sally Churchill 7:32 40-49F   20km
3 John Andrews 7:33 70-79M   20km
4 Colin McCaughey 7:34 50-59M    
5 Karen Oakes 7:35 50-59F   20km
6 Richard Williams 7:36 HC M    
7 Matt Martins 7:37 30-39M   20km
8 Daniel Sonnabend 7:38 HC M   20km
9 David Nangle 7:39 70-79M    
10 Ben Massey 7:40 18-29M   20km
11 Claudia Dohr 7:41 40-49F   20km
12 Ben Kirk 7:42 40-49M    
13 Darren Wright 7:43 50-59M    
14 Andrew Rose 7:44 40-49M    
15 Josh Reinsma 7:45 30-39M    
16 Rick Churchill 7:46 60-69M    
17 Ian Turner 7:47 50-59M    
18 Lorraine MacLennan 7:48 50-59F    
19 Paul Borrett 7:49 50-59M    
20 Koziba Ngubula 7:50 50-59M    
21 Hayden James 7:51 18-29M    
22 Greg Perry 7:52 60-69M    
23 Tyler Sujdovic 7:53 30-39M   20km
24 David Equid 7:54 60-69M    
25 Sam Flockhart 7:55 40-49F    
26 Vanessa Johnson 7:56 50-59F    
27 Jerard Ghossein 7:57 50-59M    
28 Kirsty Turner 7:58 30-39F    
29 Alison Ramm 7:59 40-49F    
30 Anthony Trovato 8:00 40-49M    
31 Peter Lundberg 8:01 40-49M    
32 Aaron Bonser 8:02 30-39M    
33 Joseph Grasso 8:03 60-69M    
34 Fiona Yard 8:04 40-49F   20km
35 Anna Heitz 8:05 60-69F    
36 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 8:06 18-29F    
37 Philip Drayson 8:07 60-69M    
38 Stuart Robertson 8:08 50-59M    
39 Mark Hamill 8:09 50-59M    
40 Romney Phillips 8:10 50-59M    
41 Constant Van Wyk 8:11 40-49M    
42 Steff Van Amerongen 8:12 40-49F    
43 Mark Lommers 8:13 40-49M    
44 Teneal Attard 8:14 30-39F    
45 Mark Berry 8:15 40-49M    
46 Sarah Fowler 8:16 18-29F    
47 Paul Van Der Walt 8:17 60-69M    
48 Peter Neuzerling 8:18 60-69M    
49 Jason Walsh 8:19 50-59M    
50 Darren Gilbert 8:20 50-59M    
51 Austin Webb 8:21 18-29M    
52 Javier Garcia 8:22 30-39M   20km
53 Deb Kempe 8:23 60-69F    
54 Adrian Berthelsen 8:24 40-49M    
55 James Roberts 8:25 40-49M    
56 Simon Chester 8:26 50-59M    
57 Mark Davey 8:27 40-49M    
58 Mark Radziejewski 8:28 30-39M    
59 Travis Goad 8:29 40-49M    
60 Chris Roberts 8:30 50-59M    
61 Alan Nicholls 8:31 60-69M    
62 Adam Maccan 8:32 JM   20km
63 Andrew Candy 8:33 50-59M    
64 Brent McPherson 8:34 30-39M    
65 John Sonego 8:35 40-49M    
66 Stuart Murray 8:36 40-49M    
67 Andrew Highfield 8:37 50-59M    
68 Phillip Deisel 8:38 50-59M    
69 Paul Prottey 8:39 40-49M    
70 Martin Depiazzi 8:40 50-59M    
71 Michael Moohan 8:41 60-69M    
72 Brad Smith 8:42 40-49M    
73 David Thompson 8:43 30-39M    
74 Emily Mascaro 8:44 18-29F    
75 Colin Rose 8:45 50-59M    
76 Stu Helm 8:46 30-39M    
77 Chris Glasby 8:47 50-59M    
78 Matheos Venetis 8:48 40-49M    
79 Brendin Webb 8:49 18-29M    
80 Robert Hurst 8:50 40-49M    
81 Mark Hamiwka 8:51 18-29M    
82 Mark Taylor 8:52 40-49M    
83 Adam Scott 8:53 50-59M   20km
84 Steve Oates 8:54 30-39M    
Date Posted:February 13, 2021 19:00