logo

Serpentine 40—Serpentine

22nd November, 2020

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on Twitter and the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Marion Mundt 7:31 18-29F   20km
2 Teneal Attard 7:32 30-39F   20km
3 Neil McDougall 7:33 HC M    
4 Sally Churchill 7:34 40-49F   20km
5 Dave Nangle 7:35 70-79M   20km
6 Paul Loring 7:36 70-79M   20km
7 John Andrews 7:37 70-79M   20km
8   7:38      
9 Gino D'Orazio 7:39 30-39M 20km
10   7:40 60-69M    
11 Alex Cairnduff 7:41 60-69M    
12 Karen Oakes 7:42 50-59F   20km
13 Richard Williams 7:43 HC M    
14 Marc Sim 7:44 30-39M    
15 Michael Backshall 7:45 60-69M   20km
16 Lorraine MacLennan 7:46 50-59F    
17 Colin McCaughey 7:47 50-59M    
18 Lauryn Backshall 7:48 40-49F   20km
19 Kerina Puttman 7:49 50-59F    
20 Joe Battaglia 7:50 50-59M   20km
21 Andrew White 7:51 50-59M   20km
22 Kevin Hart 7:52 70-79M    
23 Kirstie Robson 7:53 40-49F   20km
24 Ann Clifton 7:54 50-59F    
25 Rick Churchill 7:55 60-69M    
26 Phil Drayson 7:56 60-69M    
27 Diane Humphrey 7:57 60-69F   20km
28 Ian Turner 7:58 50-59M    
29 Jenny Sammons 7:59 60-69F    
30 Jorge Botello 8:00 60-69M   20km
31 Angelo Micallef 8:01 40-49M    
32 Steff Van Amerongen 8:02 40-49F    
33 Dharlia Haines 8:03 18-29F   20km
34 Darren Wright 8:04 50-59M    
35 Peter Neuzerling 8:05 60-69M    
36 Greg Perry 8:06 60-69M    
37 Gregor McNab 8:07 50-59M    
38 Steve Oates 8:08 30-39M    
39 Andrew Candy 8:09 50-59M    
40 Paul Van Der Walt 8:10 60-69M    
41 David Thompson 8:11 30-39M    
42 Anthony Trovato 8:12 40-49M    
43 Paul Borrett 8:13 50-59M    
44 Col Tierney 8:14 50-59M    
45 Gary Ewen 8:15 50-59M    
46 Julian Middlewick 8:16 40-49M    
47 Matt Martins 8:17 30-39M    
48 Phillip Deisel 8:18 50-59M    
49 Brad Jackman 8:19 30-39M    
50 Mark Hamill 8:20 50-59M    
51 Nick Florido 8:21 60-69M    
52 Peter Lundberg 8:22 40-49M    
53 Craig Raynes 8:23 50-59M    
54 Malcolm Miller 8:24 50-59M    
55 Greg Rossiter 8:25 30-39M    
56 Andrew Highfield 8:26 50-59M    
57 Lyndon Greeshaw 8:27 30-39M    
58 Mark Taylor 8:28 M    
59 Ben King 8:29 30-39M    
60 Michael Moohan 8:30 60-69M    
61 Tom Barratt 8:31 40-49M    
62 Kim Van Amerongen 8:32 40-49M    
63 Travis Goad 8:33 40-49M    
64 Ian Davies 8:34 70-79M   20km
65 Matheos Venetis 8:35 40-49M    
66 Stuart Murray 8:36 40-49M    
67 Robert Hurst 8:37 40-49M    
68 Steven Knight 8:38 50-59M    
69 Stu Helm 8:39 30-39M    
70 Andy Brierley 8:40 50-59M    
71 Emily Mascaro 8:41 18-29F    
74 Rob Van Der Walt 8:44 40-49M   20km
75 Matt Burton 8:45 30-39M  
Date Posted:November 21, 2020 18:25